Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSEI Euro Fixed Income Index Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR13.601.30.55.3add to basket
15002[+]chartSEI Euro Growth Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.401.4n/an/aadd to basket
15003[+]chartSEI Euro Moderate Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.08-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
15004[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.94-1.40.652.0add to basket
15005[+]chartSEI Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP15.916.416.2n/aadd to basket
15006[+]chartSEI Global Absolute Return Fixed Income Inst HedgedSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.75-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
15007[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.130.712.421.9add to basket
15008[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD14.48-0.37.415.2add to basket
15009[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.77-0.61.75.1add to basket
15010[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.62-0.45.311.7add to basket
15011[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP23.513.49.854.0add to basket
15012[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income P Acc USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD9.98-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
15013[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD15.22-0.39.318.1add to basket
15014[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.91-0.74.421.4add to basket
15015[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income A Wealth Hedged Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.09-2.30.12.5add to basket
15016[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income H Hgd Inst USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD15.20-1.3-0.76.1add to basket
15017[+]chartSEI Global Select EquitySEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityUSD21.901.914.529.5add to basket
15018[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.350.40.52.6add to basket
15019[+]chartSEI Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.86-0.5-1.0n/aadd to basket
15020[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP18.881.66.236.8add to basket
15021[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD11.710.93.415.9add to basket
15022[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP21.44-0.17.049.4add to basket
15023[+]chartSEI Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP11.100.71.6n/aadd to basket
15024[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.660.01.116.5add to basket
15025[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.911.37.340.0add to basket
15026[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP26.251.36.358.7add to basket
15027[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.010.2-0.714.4add to basket
15028[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.824.69.232.6add to basket
15029[+]chartSEI UK Fundamental Equity Inst H EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityEUR31.904.18.336.2add to basket
15030[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP22.64-0.4-2.525.7add to basket
15031[+]chartSEI UK Quantitative Equity Inst H EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityEUR28.925.410.530.3add to basket
15032[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD16.29-1.7-1.63.3add to basket
15033[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP31.754.210.350.8add to basket
15034[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP36.7210.216.259.8add to basket
15035[+]chartSeilern BalancedSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR320.408.311.121.7add to basket
15036[+]chartSeilern Stryx America HR USDSeilern Investment ManagementEquityUSD237.8411.924.663.2add to basket
15037[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa UR EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR193.709.96.28.1add to basket
15038[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth HR GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP323.3312.119.250.1add to basket
15039[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.31-0.49.98.4add to basket
15040[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.403.314.837.2add to basket
15041[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.82-1.112.831.9add to basket
15042[+]chartSelect Smaller Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.632.912.616.7add to basket
15043[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,302.25-0.1-0.45.3add to basket
15044[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,464.590.00.91.3add to basket
15045[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,372.801.62.45.3add to basket
15046[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,146.091.24.110.1add to basket
15047[+]chartSelection RendementAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR139.310.2-3.6-1.7add to basket
15048[+]chartSelection Rendement ExclusifAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR146.530.1-3.7-1.4add to basket
15049[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR18.520.24.5n/aadd to basket
15050[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD73.928.620.363.6add to basket
15051[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD41.468.620.364.9add to basket
15052[+]chartSemper Total Return A USDGemini Capital Management (IreFixed InterestUSD100.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15053[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK239.893.93.831.2add to basket
15054[+]chartSentiment Europe 600 AVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR107.10-2.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
15055[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD158.38-1.75.919.9add to basket
15056[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia Enhanced C Hedged SEKFundRock Management Company S.HedgeSEK569.49-5.5n/an/aadd to basket
15057[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS R GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP98.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15058[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV LAMPE GRIP M EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR97.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
15059[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick Fundamental Quant UCITS R1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD966.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
15060[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV MSK Equity UCITS I EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR90.23-2.6-6.4n/aadd to basket
15061[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Multi Asset Risk Premia M1 C 2xs Leverage USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD100.09-3.9n/an/aadd to basket
15062[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Select Equity Long/Short UCITS B USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD104.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15063[+]chartSetanta Global Equity MSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR127.712.77.5n/aadd to basket
15064[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Balanced ASetanta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.342.65.217.9add to basket
15065[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Equity BSetanta Asset ManagementEquityGBP158.814.17.3n/aadd to basket
15066[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.27-1.0-1.95.6add to basket
15067[+]chartSeven Absolute Return R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR121.50-1.72.27.5add to basket
15068[+]chartSeven Diversified R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.79-1.12.00.3add to basket
15069[+]chartSeven European Equity RSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR199.673.2n/an/aadd to basket
15070[+]chartSeven Fixed Income RSeven Capital Management (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR81.75-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
15071[+]chartSeven Fortress R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR101.504.18.9n/aadd to basket
15072[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.00.0add to basket
15073[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
15074[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.00.0add to basket
15075[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
15076[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF107.880.71.6-2.6add to basket
15077[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,410.312.44.44.0add to basket
15078[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF136.75-2.72.916.0add to basket
15079[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR715.317.215.87.8add to basket
15080[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.44-1.1-0.12.1add to basket
15081[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR244.12-1.50.41.4add to basket
15082[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR276.820.4-0.22.3add to basket
15083[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,018.513.13.11.3add to basket
15084[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR220.160.1-1.00.0add to basket
15085[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,702.093.96.09.2add to basket
15086[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR127.190.40.72.5add to basket
15087[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR86.86-0.50.11.1add to basket
15088[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.08-0.8-1.3-1.6add to basket
15089[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR746.120.61.216.4add to basket
15090[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR884.481.83.818.8add to basket
15091[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR870.070.81.414.1add to basket
15092[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR55.260.31.77.9add to basket
15093[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR50.513.57.813.5add to basket
15094[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR127.792.87.814.2add to basket
15095[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR531.3412.616.725.7add to basket
15096[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR184.804.011.82.9add to basket
15097[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR75.413.55.013.0add to basket
15098[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR119.51-2.34.09.9add to basket
15099[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR180.843.15.816.5add to basket
15100[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR55.251.62.89.8add to basket
15101[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,089.1313.616.846.4add to basket
15102[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR206.39-3.6-10.23.0add to basket
15103[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR215.726.29.928.7add to basket
15104[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR268.035.78.412.7add to basket
15105[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR269.6851.1-8.9-79.1add to basket
15106[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD92.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15107[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15108[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD87.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15109[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD106.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15110[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD76.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD106.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15112[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.24-1.2-0.82.5add to basket
15113[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.09-1.1-0.74.0add to basket
15114[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR114.58-1.0-0.36.3add to basket
15115[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.04-0.8-0.17.5add to basket
15116[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.51-0.80.48.9add to basket
15117[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR100.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15118[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR93.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15119[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP46.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
15120[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR97.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
15121[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP95.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
15122[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR87.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
15123[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP85.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15124[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR64.300.21.412.5add to basket
15125[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP41.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15126[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP12.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15127[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR102.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15128[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR91.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15129[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR101.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15130[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP99.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15131[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR85.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15132[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP83.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
15133[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD85.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15134[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD116.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15135[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD76.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15136[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD117.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
15137[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD127.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15138[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD51.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
15139[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP115.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15140[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP82.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15141[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP154.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15142[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP35.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
15143[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP121.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15144[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP55.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15145[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP111.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
15146[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP88.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
15147[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP117.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
15148[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP82.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
15149[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP126.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15150[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP70.47n/an/an/aadd to basket