Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS RSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeGBP86.16-11.0-14.0n/aadd to basket
15152[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR102.80-3.40.2n/aadd to basket
15153[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD87.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
15154[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD113.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15155[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD79.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD34.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD121.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15158[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD120.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD90.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15160[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD109.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15161[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD85.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15162[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP97.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15163[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD113.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP89.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15165[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP71.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15166[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD60.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP79.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15168[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD75.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
15169[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP44.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD38.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15171[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP127.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15172[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD121.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15173[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR225.540.00.35.8add to basket
15174[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR222.710.42.615.4add to basket
15175[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR237.220.71.711.8add to basket
15176[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR328.091.62.910.8add to basket
15177[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,667.03-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15178[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD92.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
15179[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD107.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15180[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD87.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15181[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD147.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
15182[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD112.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD32.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
15184[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,957.11-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15185[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,545.64-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
15186[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,176.240.91.63.0add to basket
15187[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,149.27-0.3-0.6-1.4add to basket
15188[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,123.75-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
15189[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
15190[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD90.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
15191[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD111.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15192[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP2.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15193[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD80.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
15194[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP99.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15195[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP108.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15196[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD103.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15197[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP73.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
15198[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD70.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15199[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,640.24-2.0-2.2-2.5add to basket
15200[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,786.32-1.20.02.7add to basket
15201[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,454.56-2.1-0.45.8add to basket
15202[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,071.52-0.40.04.6add to basket
15203[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,948.39-1.00.99.1add to basket
15204[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,773.381.45.83.9add to basket
15205[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR106.95-0.2-1.35.3add to basket
15206[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR109.23-0.8-0.91.8add to basket
15207[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.10-0.8-0.51.1add to basket
15208[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.79-0.8-0.51.6add to basket
15209[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.98-1.0-0.71.3add to basket
15210[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.98-1.2-0.91.2add to basket
15211[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,944.11-0.70.86.7add to basket
15212[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.950.51.512.4add to basket
15213[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR195.030.1-0.8-0.1add to basket
15214[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR308.410.32.42.1add to basket
15215[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR304.99-0.40.71.9add to basket
15216[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR330.29-0.9-1.00.8add to basket
15217[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR475.031.23.74.7add to basket
15218[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR269.92-0.1-0.20.3add to basket
15219[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR184.18-1.5-1.7-0.1add to basket
15220[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD94.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD99.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15222[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP92.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15223[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD88.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15224[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP100.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15225[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD95.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15226[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD95.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15227[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD101.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15228[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD91.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
15229[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD100.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15230[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP15.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
15231[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP85.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15232[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD81.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15233[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP15.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15234[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP100.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15235[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD95.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15236[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR175.160.72.513.4add to basket
15237[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR185.861.43.716.8add to basket
15238[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR109.90-0.5-0.73.7add to basket
15239[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR63.5366.71-1.0-1.1-1.3add to basket
15240[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR171.44-0.60.55.3add to basket
15241[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR136.62-1.2-0.64.2add to basket
15242[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR115.91-1.8-1.72.2add to basket
15243[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,068.27-2.2-2.2-1.3add to basket
15244[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,115.14-1.1-1.00.3add to basket
15245[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,499.82-0.7-0.7-0.5add to basket
15246[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,619.74-0.4-0.5-0.5add to basket
15247[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR122.792.51.912.9add to basket
15248[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP94.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15249[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD1.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15250[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD113.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD83.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD117.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15253[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP216.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15254[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD73.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15255[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP24.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15256[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP125.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15257[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD120.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15258[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP58.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
15259[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD55.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15260[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.05-0.89.6n/aadd to basket
15261[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD119.941.511.8n/aadd to basket
15262[+]chartSGF Moderate Risk Opportunities Segregated Portfolio ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD113.972.213.3n/aadd to basket
15263[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD13.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15264[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR9.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15265[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR14.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15266[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR11.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15267[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR200.13-4.3-5.5-3.4add to basket
15268[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.19-0.4-0.13.4add to basket
15269[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.58-0.4-0.62.5add to basket
15270[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF103.83-1.86.224.1add to basket
15271[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,001.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
15272[+]chartShanti GEM Bonds RTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR1,017.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
15273[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR90.20-7.5-4.210.3add to basket
15274[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15275[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15276[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15277[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,173.111.32.77.0add to basket
15278[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,127.095.27.413.8add to basket
15279[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK8,956.10-0.80.6n/aadd to basket
15280[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,378.130.32.711.8add to basket
15281[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15282[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.88-0.3-0.40.7add to basket
15283[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.290.1-0.4-0.5add to basket
15284[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF494.463.715.431.8add to basket
15285[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD138.948.532.646.1add to basket
15286[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR189.073.43.35.6add to basket
15287[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR141.77-0.7-1.43.1add to basket
15288[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD140.13-2.0-2.9-0.2add to basket
15289[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,110.62-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
15290[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,188.500.91.52.7add to basket
15291[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,222.340.40.62.2add to basket
15292[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,237.340.10.42.0add to basket
15293[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,286.510.30.72.3add to basket
15294[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.420.00.00.3add to basket
15295[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.530.81.8n/aadd to basket
15296[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR203.981.02.0n/aadd to basket
15297[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF210.04-4.33.5n/aadd to basket
15298[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF219.23-0.38.9n/aadd to basket
15299[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF191.11-0.24.4n/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.361.30.1n/aadd to basket