Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17515 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.9212.92-1.80.07.3add to basket
15302[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.8116.81-1.6-0.51.6add to basket
15303[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.999.998.113.453.7add to basket
15304[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR15.2015.201.95.413.2add to basket
15305[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD12.09-4.74.712.2add to basket
15306[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR170.814.46.56.5add to basket
15307[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15308[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.20-1.2-1.29.7add to basket
15309[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD157.402.12.9-0.5add to basket
15310[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR969.282.62.1n/aadd to basket
15311[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,029.283.5n/an/aadd to basket
15312[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Tradition FSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,261.491.91.87.1add to basket
15313[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD127.16-13.2-8.323.4add to basket
15314[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15315[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,963.473.816.225.0add to basket
15316[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,533.161.83.712.3add to basket
15317[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15318[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,938.043.914.427.1add to basket
15319[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK120.78-2.9-1.2-1.5add to basket
15320[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK108.433.43.59.8add to basket
15321[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK309.235.011.239.6add to basket
15322[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK175.1913.021.634.2add to basket
15323[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.920.20.41.8add to basket
15324[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK618.976.23.637.7add to basket
15325[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.590.21.47.2add to basket
15326[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK113.5618.730.640.8add to basket
15327[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,009.26-2.9-4.1n/aadd to basket
15328[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.101.16-19.1-13.4-7.6add to basket
15329[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.091.15-9.6-5.9-11.0add to basket
15330[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.401.23.717.6add to basket
15331[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,647.102.28.733.1add to basket
15332[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,150.326.412.737.1add to basket
15333[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,764.907.013.231.6add to basket
15334[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,013.391.92.91.9add to basket
15335[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.670.01.9n/aadd to basket
15336[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.261.22.38.2add to basket
15337[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD113.170.92.78.7add to basket
15338[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD196.253.37.724.0add to basket
15339[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD121.003.47.8n/aadd to basket
15340[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD124.597.617.2n/aadd to basket
15341[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.5613.228.847.9add to basket
15342[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.5310.521.243.1add to basket
15343[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD43.724.117.631.8add to basket
15344[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.483.413.629.6add to basket
15345[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.334.113.920.2add to basket
15346[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD11.302.012.7n/aadd to basket
15347[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.02-2.3-2.5-2.7add to basket
15348[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR127.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
15349[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.3621.5n/an/aadd to basket
15350[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD16.684.519.522.4add to basket
15351[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.080.10.10.5add to basket
15352[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.620.93.914.5add to basket
15353[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.38-0.82.77.3add to basket
15354[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.00-0.80.9n/aadd to basket
15355[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD434.914.517.323.3add to basket
15356[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.93-1.3-1.91.2add to basket
15357[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR286.08-6.5-0.9-10.6add to basket
15358[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR111.186.27.8n/aadd to basket
15359[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond BSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY7,585.00-4.2-1.9-25.4add to basket
15360[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR218.830.32.314.9add to basket
15361[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.15-0.40.43.3add to basket
15362[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR336.042.91.110.6add to basket
15363[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF996.52-3.30.2-1.4add to basket
15364[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15365[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15366[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15367[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15368[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK101.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15369[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK133.185.29.7n/aadd to basket
15370[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK120.814.78.1n/aadd to basket
15371[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.58-0.3-0.4-0.3add to basket
15372[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.84-0.7-1.0-1.8add to basket
15373[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR116.39-1.7-0.74.4add to basket
15374[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.90-0.10.14.3add to basket
15375[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.03-0.4-0.40.8add to basket
15376[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR110.401.41.62.1add to basket
15377[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR130.790.40.10.6add to basket
15378[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR93.80-0.4-0.40.1add to basket
15379[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR127.87-0.80.3n/aadd to basket
15380[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,837.002.114.916.7add to basket
15381[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR79.89-2.4-1.8-2.0add to basket
15382[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,177.942.1-2.6-0.5add to basket
15383[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD120.11-3.30.615.3add to basket
15384[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR100.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15385[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD98.65-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
15386[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD214.56-2.04.120.9add to basket
15387[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR153.031.72.16.9add to basket
15388[+]chartSonoma MS S.C.A. SICAV SIF CSonoma Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1,171.780.82.7n/aadd to basket
15389[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.24-1.41.717.1add to basket
15390[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.77-2.1-3.12.5add to basket
15391[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.94-2.3-1.37.3add to basket
15392[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR475.36-1.1-1.11.6add to basket
15393[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.68-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
15394[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.061.141.34.68.7add to basket
15395[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR174.77-0.60.99.4add to basket
15396[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,331.32-0.4-0.14.5add to basket
15397[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR31.69-0.9-0.70.1add to basket
15398[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,494.790.11.23.5add to basket
15399[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDRL360EquityUSD0.991.077.118.316.2add to basket
15400[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.72104.77-1.2-0.42.4add to basket
15401[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR164.510.23.810.5add to basket
15402[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR189.002.79.318.0add to basket
15403[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR140.47-4.3-0.413.0add to basket
15404[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR176.852.210.825.9add to basket
15405[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP121.801.86.645.6add to basket
15406[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.351.13.8n/aadd to basket
15407[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR285.673.19.723.1add to basket
15408[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2018 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.16-0.3-0.73.1add to basket
15409[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR151.17-2.3-1.44.4add to basket
15410[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR27.02-0.50.77.0add to basket
15411[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR102.67-0.70.4n/aadd to basket
15412[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR211.130.65.313.6add to basket
15413[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR158.19-0.41.55.3add to basket
15414[+]chartSparinvest Tactical Asset Allocation EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR99.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
15415[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK531.87-1.65.26.6add to basket
15416[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Emerging Markets Corporates R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR95.61-4.3n/an/aadd to basket
15417[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Global Ethical High Yield CHF R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.01-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
15418[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds - Short Dated High Yield EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.81-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
15419[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2018 - 50/50 EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR93.16-0.7-0.83.0add to basket
15420[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2019 - 50/50 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR103.13-1.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
15421[+]chartSPARX Japan B Hedged USDSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSD181.045.525.942.8add to basket
15422[+]chartSPARX Japan Smaller Companies A Inst JPYSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY25,777.001.732.147.5add to basket
15423[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR13.87-2.3-0.86.3add to basket
15424[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD141.51-0.53.5n/aadd to basket
15425[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR78.4180.37-0.5-0.5-0.6add to basket
15426[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR126.19-1.9-0.68.6add to basket
15427[+]chartSpirit European Global Leaders R HedgedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD1,278.893.4n/an/aadd to basket
15428[+]chartSPL Arch Private Finance IC EURSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityEUR0.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15429[+]chartSPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15430[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK303.934.13.223.5add to basket
15431[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK110.720.31.02.9add to basket
15432[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK147.980.30.54.8add to basket
15433[+]chartSPP PenningmarknadsfondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK118.20-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
15434[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD718.58-1.99.50.7add to basket
15435[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD188.105.222.612.6add to basket
15436[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,596.101.813.18.3add to basket
15437[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.221.26.312.7add to basket
15438[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.22-0.213.824.0add to basket
15439[+]chartSSgA EMU Equity P Dis EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.01-2.11.516.1add to basket
15440[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR13.75-1.1-0.15.5add to basket
15441[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Long Bond Index I EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR14.10-1.51.113.1add to basket
15442[+]chartSSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.500.214.2n/aadd to basket
15443[+]chartSSgA EUR Liquidity Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.00-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
15444[+]chartSSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.79-0.50.04.7add to basket
15445[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.47-1.10.47.3add to basket
15446[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.15-1.10.26.6add to basket
15447[+]chartSSgA Euro Inflation Linked Bond Index I Acc EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.31-1.12.55.9add to basket
15448[+]chartSSgA Euro Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.05-0.90.25.2add to basket
15449[+]chartSSgA Euro Sustainable Corporate Bond Index I DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.53-1.10.56.3add to basket
15450[+]chartSSgA Europe Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.612.32.316.8add to basket