Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17510 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartStorebrand Indeks NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,640.2612.228.242.4add to basket
15602[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Nye MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,613.93-3.97.023.5add to basket
15603[+]chartStorebrand KombinasjonStorebrand Int Inv FdMixed AssetNOK1,905.282.39.020.6add to basket
15604[+]chartStorebrand LikviditetStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,088.790.71.34.6add to basket
15605[+]chartStorebrand NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK359,714.4812.125.242.2add to basket
15606[+]chartStorebrand Norsk Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,046.170.61.86.7add to basket
15607[+]chartStorebrand Optima Norge AStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK38,465.7510.223.735.4add to basket
15608[+]chartStorebrand Rente+Storebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK1,092.501.73.52.0add to basket
15609[+]chartStorebrand Stat AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,135.84-0.70.13.4add to basket
15610[+]chartStorebrand VekstStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK272,521.9315.514.648.5add to basket
15611[+]chartStorebrand VerdiStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK718.418.221.445.2add to basket
15612[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD172.131.46.921.9add to basket
15613[+]chartStrategic California Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.54-0.20.98.3add to basket
15614[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR102.800.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
15615[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.94-0.80.28.3add to basket
15616[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD3.990.22.711.4add to basket
15617[+]chartStrategic New York Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.29-0.40.68.2add to basket
15618[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR127.600.93.24.7add to basket
15619[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR118.35124.272.43.49.9add to basket
15620[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte Global DefensivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR110.63116.160.51.54.0add to basket
15621[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD100.88-3.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
15622[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD128.02-0.74.412.0add to basket
15623[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD109.41109.41-0.73.78.7add to basket
15624[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF193.291.54.036.1add to basket
15625[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR103.01108.16-28.16.1158.6add to basket
15626[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR1,033.011,084.663.46.66.7add to basket
15627[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth C Hedged USDSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityUSD136.715.522.7n/aadd to basket
15628[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY11,712.937.5n/an/aadd to basket
15629[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.385.922.621.6add to basket
15630[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR67.342.610.022.6add to basket
15631[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR906.27-8.111.1-5.9add to basket
15632[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD803.06-10.9-2.00.5add to basket
15633[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.30-0.17.512.0add to basket
15634[+]chartSustainable Africa Consumer ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.858.316.7-15.4add to basket
15635[+]chartSustainable Nigeria BSustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.874.539.0-26.7add to basket
15636[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF124.58-5.53.231.6add to basket
15637[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF133.510.9-1.021.4add to basket
15638[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF99.97-0.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
15639[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR3.3113.115.917.4add to basket
15640[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.22-0.50.85.2add to basket
15641[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.090.81.14.4add to basket
15642[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK271.711.51.014.4add to basket
15643[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK27.145.712.727.8add to basket
15644[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK78.524.69.825.2add to basket
15645[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK57.2410.922.444.7add to basket
15646[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK51.646.720.046.1add to basket
15647[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK156.002.66.724.8add to basket
15648[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK30.101.54.518.0add to basket
15649[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK125.760.52.311.2add to basket
15650[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK306.916.212.132.0add to basket
15651[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK233.286.612.331.6add to basket
15652[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.550.90.83.8add to basket
15653[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK118.250.9-1.00.8add to basket
15654[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK366.59-1.5-3.811.2add to basket
15655[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK30.204.510.825.1add to basket
15656[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK11.974.911.627.7add to basket
15657[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK140.086.68.342.9add to basket
15658[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK137.880.90.94.3add to basket
15659[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK347.212.71.526.7add to basket
15660[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK168.647.215.233.5add to basket
15661[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK370.462.51.628.1add to basket
15662[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK151.69-0.711.336.6add to basket
15663[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK460.871.86.124.0add to basket
15664[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK20.7110.718.840.9add to basket
15665[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,005.08-2.0-3.310.1add to basket
15666[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK67.6710.321.046.5add to basket
15667[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK9.896.016.927.3add to basket
15668[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK134.019.219.444.3add to basket
15669[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK311.8111.025.548.0add to basket
15670[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK346.294.15.625.4add to basket
15671[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK293.043.15.620.3add to basket
15672[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,074.55-0.2-0.3-0.8add to basket
15673[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK19.206.33.23.2add to basket
15674[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK20.872.04.518.0add to basket
15675[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK112.183.59.021.9add to basket
15676[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.090.70.74.1add to basket
15677[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK31.26-2.36.529.3add to basket
15678[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.28-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
15679[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK153.090.52.53.4add to basket
15680[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK117.470.00.91.8add to basket
15681[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK182.611.04.17.0add to basket
15682[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK266.50-1.12.418.6add to basket
15683[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.900.00.00.5add to basket
15684[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK21.7812.727.427.2add to basket
15685[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK43.013.85.534.7add to basket
15686[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK141.060.61.26.1add to basket
15687[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK24.64-0.113.540.5add to basket
15688[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK44.0312.220.935.2add to basket
15689[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK101.0615.323.145.2add to basket
15690[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK169.9916.417.661.0add to basket
15691[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK127.4212.910.363.6add to basket
15692[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stiftelsefond UtdSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK114.101.2-0.2-4.4add to basket
15693[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK481.082.61.728.1add to basket
15694[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK84.773.02.530.9add to basket
15695[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK153.940.3-2.916.6add to basket
15696[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK58.533.13.320.3add to basket
15697[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK113.650.9-2.0-1.8add to basket
15698[+]chartSwedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEK326.2017.333.785.6add to basket
15699[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK151.271.52.67.6add to basket
15700[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK179.352.86.112.9add to basket
15701[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK226.644.18.920.2add to basket
15702[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK251.994.18.923.2add to basket
15703[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK196.344.19.224.7add to basket
15704[+]chartSwiss Asia Lancing Liquid Relative Value BSwiss Asia Financial ServicesHedgeUSD725.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15705[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF103.86-0.24.1n/aadd to basket
15706[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.93-3.1-13.0-23.6add to basket
15707[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.305.713.79.8add to basket
15708[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.2417.753.3-21.3add to basket
15709[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.5223.315.8-35.2add to basket
15710[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.81-9.9-18.3-39.8add to basket
15711[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.87-2.815.33.5add to basket
15712[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.20-1.5-20.2-33.1add to basket
15713[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF10.6319.226.927.3add to basket
15714[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.8710.424.2-36.5add to basket
15715[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.11-1.9-3.6-7.8add to basket
15716[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.30-1.0-15.6-29.9add to basket
15717[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.793.321.611.6add to basket
15718[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.29-7.89.517.4add to basket
15719[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.19-1.2-10.8-20.3add to basket
15720[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.013.06.7-14.4add to basket
15721[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.0612.628.1-23.7add to basket
15722[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.524.4-19.4-57.7add to basket
15723[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.8125.161.13.5add to basket
15724[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.26-5.3-8.8-28.1add to basket
15725[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.50-1.7-4.4-9.1add to basket
15726[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.01-1.0-6.6-13.2add to basket
15727[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.01-5.8-9.3-15.7add to basket
15728[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.47-9.7-10.8-19.1add to basket
15729[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.51-13.6-17.2-20.3add to basket
15730[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.566.64.530.1add to basket
15731[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.219.8-14.3-38.0add to basket
15732[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.5312.938.5-39.4add to basket
15733[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF11.79-4.719.532.0add to basket
15734[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR104.79-0.3-0.4-0.2add to basket
15735[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,712.61-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
15736[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR160.33-1.5-0.76.3add to basket
15737[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR154.55-1.9-3.34.6add to basket
15738[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR177.59-0.9-3.28.5add to basket
15739[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France Minimum Volatility CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR28.073.23.220.3add to basket
15740[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.66-1.20.68.2add to basket
15741[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.76-1.9-0.96.1add to basket
15742[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.23-0.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
15743[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.79-0.62.110.9add to basket
15744[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR729.84-0.70.04.4add to basket
15745[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR186.22-1.00.57.6add to basket
15746[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.47-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
15747[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR159.02-1.72.29.9add to basket
15748[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,136.14-4.4-6.61.6add to basket
15749[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,402.73-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
15750[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR102.98-0.3-0.4-0.7add to basket