Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17510 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR232.88-0.51.79.6add to basket
15752[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD10,837.04-2.8-1.07.5add to basket
15753[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term ISwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD9,915.60-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
15754[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR145.89-1.8-0.34.3add to basket
15755[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR140.62-4.2-3.45.7add to basket
15756[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR94.63-1.3-1.7n/aadd to basket
15757[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF123.05-2.2-0.94.7add to basket
15758[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR81.820.91.9-3.7add to basket
15759[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR165.33-3.0-3.718.5add to basket
15760[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global AM Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,508.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15761[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR156.94-0.8-0.811.2add to basket
15762[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,901.660.10.3n/aadd to basket
15763[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR106.531.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
15764[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR11,280.63-0.94.0n/aadd to basket
15765[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD153.523.214.630.7add to basket
15766[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR145.94-0.80.77.6add to basket
15767[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.980.41.4-1.9add to basket
15768[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR120.631.74.13.1add to basket
15769[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR9,883.44-2.7n/an/aadd to basket
15770[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF124.16-1.54.011.3add to basket
15771[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.90-1.4-0.66.4add to basket
15772[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR149.35-0.31.78.7add to basket
15773[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iConstant Orbit EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR98.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
15774[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iDynamic Titan EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR102.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15775[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR163.940.01.66.8add to basket
15776[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR173.040.42.87.9add to basket
15777[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR156.52-0.30.54.8add to basket
15778[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.7012.08-2.0-2.2-3.0add to basket
15779[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.83-1.6-1.5-1.2add to basket
15780[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.8216.650.02.09.5add to basket
15781[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.0515.891.910.718.3add to basket
15782[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR19.5820.613.56.517.0add to basket
15783[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD98.252.2-0.5-4.8add to basket
15784[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR166.824.46.26.3add to basket
15785[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR183.385.68.212.6add to basket
15786[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR153.341.61.94.6add to basket
15787[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR134.640.1-0.22.0add to basket
15788[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR119.402.31.5-3.4add to basket
15789[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF124.02-4.50.323.9add to basket
15790[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk Premia DTH CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF91.47-9.3n/an/aadd to basket
15791[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD165.28-1.16.621.4add to basket
15792[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD104.83-5.1-3.42.6add to basket
15793[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD93.65-3.7-2.72.5add to basket
15794[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD121.761.05.711.3add to basket
15795[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD142.38-2.70.411.1add to basket
15796[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities NT Acc USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD101.12-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
15797[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD116.840.51.316.4add to basket
15798[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD132.220.81.510.1add to basket
15799[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD238.220.40.97.9add to basket
15800[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD131.54-1.0-1.91.8add to basket
15801[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF105.92-1.1-1.7-2.0add to basket
15802[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR68.43-1.7-1.72.8add to basket
15803[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBP ATSwisscantoFixed InterestGBP124.03-1.2-1.512.3add to basket
15804[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF79.13-0.81.612.5add to basket
15805[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD113.68-2.6-2.90.4add to basket
15806[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF99.022.811.3n/aadd to basket
15807[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR79.06-0.44.04.9add to basket
15808[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR838.748.612.5-0.8add to basket
15809[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR321.105.811.317.0add to basket
15810[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest AASwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR104.84-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
15811[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD141.34-4.18.35.4add to basket
15812[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF191.542.417.132.0add to basket
15813[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America AT EURSwisscantoEquityEUR233.104.812.327.0add to basket
15814[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY46,483.002.928.035.6add to basket
15815[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF87.66-7.7-7.5n/aadd to basket
15816[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe AASwisscantoEquityEUR125.412.93.62.0add to basket
15817[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD264.730.71.55.3add to basket
15818[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD195.270.50.81.5add to basket
15819[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF144.42-0.5-0.8-2.4add to basket
15820[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR103.81-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
15821[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.500.10.20.5add to basket
15822[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD199.200.71.32.4add to basket
15823[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR136.841.03.19.2add to basket
15824[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF184.10-1.14.09.6add to basket
15825[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF120.77-0.65.812.6add to basket
15826[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF104.28-1.81.75.8add to basket
15827[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity AA EURSwisscantoEquityEUR110.380.14.7n/aadd to basket
15828[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR129.320.12.28.4add to basket
15829[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF183.71-0.45.412.9add to basket
15830[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR157.661.56.116.6add to basket
15831[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR139.09-1.6-2.20.2add to basket
15832[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF110.79-1.9-2.3-2.0add to basket
15833[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR141.43-0.60.55.1add to basket
15834[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF113.84-1.11.65.9add to basket
15835[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR173.572.05.411.5add to basket
15836[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF296.46-0.26.413.8add to basket
15837[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF103.22-1.4-1.6-0.1add to basket
15838[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Focus ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR103.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15839[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Relax ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR100.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15840[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR119.75-0.40.75.2add to basket
15841[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF142.96-1.51.14.8add to basket
15842[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR99.16-0.70.1n/aadd to basket
15843[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.6317.462.74.613.4add to basket
15844[+]chartSWMC European D USDSW Mitchell CapitalEquityUSD128.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15845[+]chartSWMC Small Cap European A EURSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR151.330.94.311.1add to basket
15846[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR139.010.00.49.8add to basket
15847[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR353.89-2.31.011.8add to basket
15848[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR544.830.81.234.0add to basket
15849[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR101.43-0.9-1.6-0.3add to basket
15850[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR358.551.22.311.3add to basket
15851[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,680.631.50.510.1add to basket
15852[+]chartSycomore Shared Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR383.274.00.117.9add to basket
15853[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,681.253.55.054.9add to basket
15854[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR768.56-2.85.442.4add to basket
15855[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,546.78-1.40.214.5add to basket
15856[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK182.131.316.329.0add to basket
15857[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK262.581.416.430.2add to basket
15858[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK260.716.31.46.2add to basket
15859[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.50-4.8-8.3-1.1add to basket
15860[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR27.48-6.9-4.86.2add to basket
15861[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK75.06-0.20.511.0add to basket
15862[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR34.172.210.417.2add to basket
15863[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK172.732.310.53.9add to basket
15864[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK260.262.210.516.9add to basket
15865[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.150.00.95.5add to basket
15866[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR34.66-0.310.820.8add to basket
15867[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR15.712.87.122.9add to basket
15868[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK80.30-7.0-5.1-0.7add to basket
15869[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK181.03-7.0-5.05.0add to basket
15870[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK115.47-2.9-1.21.3add to basket
15871[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK102.38-4.7-8.1-0.7add to basket
15872[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK77.89-5.6-6.9-4.3add to basket
15873[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK104.24-3.6-6.6-0.8add to basket
15874[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK110.10-0.9-5.1-7.2add to basket
15875[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.57-1.0-5.7-8.3add to basket
15876[+]chartSydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.570.00.82.3add to basket
15877[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR23.66-8.9-6.7-9.9add to basket
15878[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK256.11-8.9-6.7-11.6add to basket
15879[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK112.690.9-2.8-1.8add to basket
15880[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK137.61-1.83.115.1add to basket
15881[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK38.904.111.024.3add to basket
15882[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK81.022.97.011.2add to basket
15883[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK155.68-0.51.29.2add to basket
15884[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.81-0.51.19.6add to basket
15885[+]chartSymphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR12.381.05.948.5add to basket
15886[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR13.93-1.09.123.5add to basket
15887[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.05-1.5-1.3-0.7add to basket
15888[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.95-1.5-0.34.6add to basket
15889[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.40-2.2-2.11.2add to basket
15890[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR27.96-2.0-0.83.6add to basket
15891[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.81-2.7-2.8-2.5add to basket
15892[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR123.170.81.62.7add to basket
15893[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR140.111.83.15.9add to basket
15894[+]chartSynchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR173.203.75.712.8add to basket
15895[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR99.55-3.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
15896[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend US Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD105.43-3.35.4n/aadd to basket
15897[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.23-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
15898[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR99.86-0.2-0.10.0add to basket
15899[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD102.910.61.22.9add to basket
15900[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD103.331.7n/an/aadd to basket