Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR23.60-6.7-3.0-8.8add to basket
15902[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK255.44-6.7-3.1-9.3add to basket
15903[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK110.55-0.4-4.4-3.5add to basket
15904[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK132.06-2.90.312.9add to basket
15905[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK38.504.110.423.6add to basket
15906[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK79.882.56.310.1add to basket
15907[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK155.26-0.61.09.1add to basket
15908[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.59-0.60.99.4add to basket
15909[+]chartSymphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR12.350.95.047.4add to basket
15910[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR13.87-0.98.623.3add to basket
15911[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.05-1.4-1.2-0.6add to basket
15912[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.95-1.2-0.44.4add to basket
15913[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.41-1.7-2.11.2add to basket
15914[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR27.85-2.0-1.33.0add to basket
15915[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.81-2.5-3.0-2.5add to basket
15916[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.620.40.82.0add to basket
15917[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR139.101.01.84.6add to basket
15918[+]chartSynchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR169.190.92.59.8add to basket
15919[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR98.10-3.8-2.6n/aadd to basket
15920[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend US Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD104.80-3.96.0n/aadd to basket
15921[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.23-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
15922[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR99.90-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
15923[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD102.940.71.22.9add to basket
15924[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD100.75-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
15925[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF102.78-2.33.1n/aadd to basket
15926[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF113.621.811.3n/aadd to basket
15927[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.57-1.0-1.5-2.0add to basket
15928[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR105.26-0.4-0.52.3add to basket
15929[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD97.38-1.9-2.4n/aadd to basket
15930[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR157.041.52.96.7add to basket
15931[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,052.010.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
15932[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,303.830.1-0.15.4add to basket
15933[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,171.83-0.3-1.36.5add to basket
15934[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,199.92-0.4-1.813.5add to basket
15935[+]chartSystematic India Return B USDOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD105.59-2.67.8n/aadd to basket
15936[+]chartSystematica Alternative Risk Premia A AccSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeGBP92.85-5.8n/an/aadd to basket
15937[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR108.31-2.20.00.4add to basket
15938[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK220.301.4-0.624.5add to basket
15939[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR149.24-3.5-3.12.1add to basket
15940[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.10-0.5-1.4-4.9add to basket
15941[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asia Credit Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15942[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.43-0.710.822.6add to basket
15943[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.640.813.830.0add to basket
15944[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP16.32-1.20.438.2add to basket
15945[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.60-1.60.0n/aadd to basket
15946[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.29-0.7-1.63.3add to basket
15947[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.050.3n/an/aadd to basket
15948[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR16.30-5.7-1.56.3add to basket
15949[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR9.62-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
15950[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.21-6.0-3.815.7add to basket
15951[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.06-3.5-0.312.3add to basket
15952[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.15-3.5-0.511.3add to basket
15953[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD29.90-3.712.126.6add to basket
15954[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.03-3.99.2n/aadd to basket
15955[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.77-0.90.16.8add to basket
15956[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.501.50.3-0.3add to basket
15957[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.07-1.4-0.811.7add to basket
15958[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR55.258.715.947.8add to basket
15959[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR20.80-0.6-1.33.4add to basket
15960[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD11.02-7.22.317.0add to basket
15961[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.35-0.21.35.8add to basket
15962[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD12.201.98.0n/aadd to basket
15963[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.621.7n/an/aadd to basket
15964[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Equity Dividend A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15965[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD42.909.721.948.8add to basket
15966[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.636.818.935.4add to basket
15967[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.55-1.31.716.3add to basket
15968[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD28.72-1.10.911.6add to basket
15969[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.13-1.7-0.411.5add to basket
15970[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD8.260.711.36.2add to basket
15971[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD24.250.42.05.3add to basket
15972[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD18.579.424.182.2add to basket
15973[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.28-3.23.914.0add to basket
15974[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.307.613.544.3add to basket
15975[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.59-13.3-2.86.2add to basket
15976[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD8.64-0.99.5-1.5add to basket
15977[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond Q2 USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.83-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
15978[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD50.0314.228.855.5add to basket
15979[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD31.222.29.930.0add to basket
15980[+]chartT. Rowe Price US High Yield Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15981[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15982[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD41.4114.229.659.5add to basket
15983[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.01-1.37.121.6add to basket
15984[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD46.379.117.936.7add to basket
15985[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.48-0.74.410.6add to basket
15986[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.49-5.7-0.615.6add to basket
15987[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.33-2.40.59.6add to basket
15988[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.36-4.0-3.8-6.7add to basket
15989[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.43-15.0-16.4-9.8add to basket
15990[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.28-6.9-8.53.8add to basket
15991[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.43-2.8-2.87.4add to basket
15992[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.51-4.1-4.43.2add to basket
15993[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.46-2.2-2.17.3add to basket
15994[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.40-1.5-0.111.1add to basket
15995[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.32-6.8-9.6-1.5add to basket
15996[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.22.47.5add to basket
15997[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.61-5.8-6.64.2add to basket
15998[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.37-6.2-1.04.5add to basket
15999[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.58-6.2-8.54.4add to basket
16000[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR98.260.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
16001[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS C EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR95.720.0n/an/aadd to basket
16002[+]chartTages Dalton Global Emerging Markets UCITS A USDTages International FundsEquityUSD99.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
16003[+]chartTages PSAM Credit B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR100.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
16004[+]chartTaliesin Property Ltd ZDP 100PTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBX141.00142.00-0.22.711.9add to basket
16005[+]chartTAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD104.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
16006[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR150.29157.801.322.1n/aadd to basket
16007[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD25.268.117.327.4add to basket
16008[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD122.87-8.016.3n/aadd to basket
16009[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.39-1.1-2.8-2.1add to basket
16010[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.751.03.310.8add to basket
16011[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.800.20.54.7add to basket
16012[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.05-3.5-1.04.8add to basket
16013[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBX111.50112.508.22.725.9add to basket
16014[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.42128.54-0.40.14.2add to basket
16015[+]chartTax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.370.52.26.1add to basket
16016[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16017[+]chartTC New Horizon Global Balanced C Acc GBPTreasury Capital Fund SolutionMixed AssetGBP0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
16018[+]chartTCA Global Credit LTD A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,331.524.17.929.0add to basket
16019[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,262.85-10.110.4105.5add to basket
16020[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD126.90-6.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
16021[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD81.66-6.8-2.9n/aadd to basket
16022[+]chartTCW Select Equities AUTCWEquityUSD107.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
16023[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD104.36-1.4-2.0n/aadd to basket
16024[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD119.501.41.09.0add to basket
16025[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD117.950.11.6-3.9add to basket
16026[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD94.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
16027[+]chartTempleton Africa A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD8.91-2.37.4-17.1add to basket
16028[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.09-2.30.8-2.7add to basket
16029[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD33.40-3.74.39.3add to basket
16030[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD49.841.28.922.1add to basket
16031[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.14-4.416.725.3add to basket
16032[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.727.921.423.4add to basket
16033[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.696.019.318.6add to basket
16034[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR21.92-13.8-3.713.7add to basket
16035[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.63-5.96.921.0add to basket
16036[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.87-5.73.119.4add to basket
16037[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.02-5.3-3.111.6add to basket
16038[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD14.54-2.35.417.4add to basket
16039[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.25-3.24.814.6add to basket
16040[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.920.0-0.418.2add to basket
16041[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.820.40.17.8add to basket
16042[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.03-7.7-4.24.1add to basket
16043[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.29-0.56.97.4add to basket
16044[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD23.09-2.44.26.5add to basket
16045[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.39-1.8-1.40.3add to basket
16046[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.69-1.2-1.54.1add to basket
16047[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.61-0.70.1n/aadd to basket
16048[+]chartTempleton Global Climate Change A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR19.91-1.90.12.1add to basket
16049[+]chartTempleton Global Currency A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.98-2.3-3.0n/aadd to basket
16050[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.03-0.48.29.6add to basket