Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.01-3.0-1.18.1add to basket
16052[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.59-1.62.35.2add to basket
16053[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.53-1.8-0.7n/aadd to basket
16054[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.44-0.112.921.3add to basket
16055[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD42.66-0.812.020.5add to basket
16056[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.27-3.3-2.51.7add to basket
16057[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.8228.46-1.04.89.7add to basket
16058[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.690.71.37.0add to basket
16059[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD48.55-11.0-1.12.4add to basket
16060[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.451.810.115.4add to basket
16061[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.52-1.315.846.4add to basket
16062[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR14,941.819.919.8n/aadd to basket
16063[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR184.473.94.629.6add to basket
16064[+]chartTFC DharmaResearch Equity BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR161.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
16065[+]chartTFC DharmaResearch Fixed Income BTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR108.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
16066[+]chartTFC Tactical Long/Short BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR96.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16067[+]chartTHB US Opportunities UCITS I GBPCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBP11.7712.2n/an/aadd to basket
16068[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD548.183.510.08.8add to basket
16069[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD124.722.03.5-4.1add to basket
16070[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.54-1.3-0.812.5add to basket
16071[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD78.98-5.45.212.6add to basket
16072[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.282.311.519.2add to basket
16073[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.08-0.30.3n/aadd to basket
16074[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.06-1.31.4n/aadd to basket
16075[+]chartThe Global Balanced Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.000.2n/an/aadd to basket
16076[+]chartThe Global Cautious Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.00-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
16077[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD112.842.39.512.1add to basket
16078[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP108.53-13.3-10.1-41.1add to basket
16079[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,956.049.924.070.3add to basket
16080[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,067.80-0.7-0.410.8add to basket
16081[+]chartTHEAM Equity World Global Goals Acc USDBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSD99.50-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
16082[+]chartTHEAM Quant - Equity Eurozone Income Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR99.40-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
16083[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Euro Covered CBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR117.54-1.6-1.15.3add to basket
16084[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR103.252.4n/an/aadd to basket
16085[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Factor Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR100.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
16086[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Guru N Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR135.542.46.19.3add to basket
16087[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR112.12-2.1-2.41.3add to basket
16088[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Eurozone Guru CBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR104.442.56.9n/aadd to basket
16089[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR102.81102.81-0.93.3-1.4add to basket
16090[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity US DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD107.126.2n/an/aadd to basket
16091[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR108.879.0n/an/aadd to basket
16092[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI Market Neutral CBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD111.7510.6n/an/aadd to basket
16093[+]chartTHEAM Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR120.65-2.50.28.5add to basket
16094[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.50-0.60.90.9add to basket
16095[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InstThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD3.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
16096[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD60.97-1.46.913.9add to basket
16097[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD33.37-1.22.13.1add to basket
16098[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD22.056.215.52.2add to basket
16099[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD43.480.76.710.5add to basket
16100[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD49.92-6.4-0.86.2add to basket
16101[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD10.94-8.45.36.5add to basket
16102[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD12.53-5.60.73.1add to basket
16103[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.40-5.65.626.5add to basket
16104[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD19.00-3.50.45.9add to basket
16105[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD14.79-1.74.612.0add to basket
16106[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD13.350.11.1-1.4add to basket
16107[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD71.374.015.933.3add to basket
16108[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD24.184.315.634.4add to basket
16109[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR13.824.012.4n/aadd to basket
16110[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD83.571.313.925.5add to basket
16111[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR14.104.212.0n/aadd to basket
16112[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR12.986.112.8n/aadd to basket
16113[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeUSD9.39-8.7-5.0n/aadd to basket
16114[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR20.13-5.0-3.04.9add to basket
16115[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD69.73-6.5-3.59.5add to basket
16116[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD7.970.67.8-16.4add to basket
16117[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Euro Dynamic Real Return DEThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetEUR10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
16118[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR22.301.02.112.1add to basket
16119[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Social Bond ZEThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR10.06-0.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
16120[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR28.29-0.10.33.4add to basket
16121[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD11.25-3.2-0.77.2add to basket
16122[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global Equity AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD11.953.416.5n/aadd to basket
16123[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD37.220.35.97.8add to basket
16124[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD9.97-2.2-1.4n/aadd to basket
16125[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD45.77-3.47.08.6add to basket
16126[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD16.88-3.1-1.28.0add to basket
16127[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD61.007.213.734.4add to basket
16128[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Investment Grade Credit Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD11.45-2.51.310.3add to basket
16130[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD11.65-1.8-1.4-11.6add to basket
16131[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR22.9012.018.735.9add to basket
16132[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD24.25-3.1-1.7-6.4add to basket
16133[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD56.708.119.259.0add to basket
16134[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Mondrian Investment Partners - Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD37.60-4.72.06.7add to basket
16135[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeEUR10.163.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR62.431.62.83.8add to basket
16137[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR37.437.010.933.9add to basket
16138[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD4.174.514.0-14.0add to basket
16139[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembPropertyUSD11.14-4.63.02.1add to basket
16140[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP10.302.4n/an/aadd to basket
16141[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP10.936.12.0n/aadd to basket
16142[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD17.49-0.28.322.8add to basket
16143[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD11.865.219.0n/aadd to basket
16144[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD32.70-1.30.310.2add to basket
16145[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD9.72-3.9-3.2n/aadd to basket
16146[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy XU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD65.551.710.4-9.7add to basket
16147[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Investment ServicEquityUSD81.1386.31-5.27.020.7add to basket
16148[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R USDOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyUSD60.89-0.64.4-18.2add to basket
16149[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP2,039.361.512.461.5add to basket
16150[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP2,033.082.38.960.5add to basket
16151[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR743.75-19.3-30.0-27.1add to basket
16152[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF127.304.47.315.5add to basket
16153[+]chartTideway European Equity Income A AccTideway Investment Partners LLEquityGBP99.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP107.39-0.32.1n/aadd to basket
16155[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP115.27-1.44.7n/aadd to basket
16156[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP111.93-1.11.35.6add to basket
16157[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR16.991.74.734.9add to basket
16158[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR15.445.86.838.6add to basket
16159[+]chartTillvaxt 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
16160[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.360.30.77.9add to basket
16161[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.581.42.815.7add to basket
16162[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.742.04.121.8add to basket
16163[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.792.55.227.3add to basket
16164[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.600.61.916.7add to basket
16165[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR46.9649.31-7.9-5.6-9.3add to basket
16166[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits HILFSWERKEIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF108.04-4.8-0.810.5add to basket
16167[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP189.9910.519.245.5add to basket
16168[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.11-3.2-2.910.2add to basket
16169[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16170[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16171[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR2.442.568.026.2-12.9add to basket
16172[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity B Acc USDTobamEquityUSD110.110.8n/an/aadd to basket
16173[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD14,931.625.29.820.0add to basket
16174[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR114.833.612.9n/aadd to basket
16175[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR115.930.3-2.0-2.8add to basket
16176[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR130.762.13.010.3add to basket
16177[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR15,548.565.35.48.8add to basket
16178[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield Z USDTobamFixed InterestUSD9,982.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
16179[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR121.853.12.1n/aadd to basket
16180[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP131.29-3.1-1.442.1add to basket
16181[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP112.361.5-2.6n/aadd to basket
16182[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit Z USDTobamFixed InterestUSD9,972.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
16183[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR219.587.88.47.4add to basket
16184[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR128.486.97.18.2add to basket
16185[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World ex USA Equity ZTobamEquityUSD9,882.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
16186[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR24.58-2.6-3.28.0add to basket
16187[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR114.79-3.8-11.80.1add to basket
16188[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR17.606.511.626.1add to basket
16189[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR65.56-4.7-2.416.7add to basket
16190[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR130.96-0.9-0.72.3add to basket
16191[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR61.945.05.911.7add to basket
16192[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR236.591.30.610.2add to basket
16193[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD730.87-2.47.514.9add to basket
16194[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Select GTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.470.73.7n/aadd to basket
16195[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Small and Mid Select B Acc USDTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD96.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
16196[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY27,134.03-1.213.015.9add to basket
16197[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Small Cap D Acc JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY9,926.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
16198[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR49.8152.300.54.813.4add to basket
16199[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,027.77-1.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
16200[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,677.801.42.317.8add to basket