Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17401[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD111.280.30.74.3add to basket
17402[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap Value Z USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD147.234.217.3n/aadd to basket
17403[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade Credit A Acc USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD103.45-3.0-2.0n/aadd to basket
17404[+]chartWestern Asset US Dollar Liquidity DWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.01.8add to basket
17405[+]chartWestinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEUR48.6051.272.14.412.1add to basket
17406[+]chartWestinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEUR46.2848.71-0.21.25.2add to basket
17407[+]chartWestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEUR56.7757.91-1.7-2.8-1.0add to basket
17408[+]chartWestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEUR58.3759.54-0.9-2.1-0.3add to basket
17409[+]chartWestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEUR45.7346.64-3.0-1.9-1.2add to basket
17410[+]chartWestwood Emerging Markets I Non-Hedged Acc CADWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCAD1,423.74-3.5-1.312.8add to basket
17411[+]chartWestwood Emerging Markets Plus X Non-Hedged Acc CADWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCAD1,153.99-2.03.121.6add to basket
17412[+]chartWestwood Strategic Global Convertibles I Non-Hedged Acc EURWestwood Investment Funds PlcFixed InterestEUR1,250.167.23.210.3add to basket
17413[+]chartWhite Fleet Calanda AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR1,173.490.20.67.4add to basket
17414[+]chartWhite Fleet Casteel Diversified BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR103.351.83.3-2.3add to basket
17415[+]chartWhite Fleet CS Equity Spain AMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR162.722.72.910.5add to basket
17416[+]chartWhite Fleet II Energy Champions Fund A2 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSD58.0515.120.7-10.6add to basket
17417[+]chartWhite Fleet III ASI Global Allocation R1 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD108.38-3.00.38.4add to basket
17418[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss Stocks R CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF123.17-3.04.018.3add to basket
17419[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond EUR RMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR105.39-1.9-0.44.7add to basket
17420[+]chartWhite Fleet III Tarvos A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17421[+]chartWhite Fleet OLZ Equity Emerging Market Optimized ESG U USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD98.37-6.4-0.8-0.1add to basket
17422[+]chartWhite Fleet VPM Global Select Opportunities BMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD1,541.690.86.28.8add to basket
17423[+]chartWhitehaven Correlation USDWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSD1,812.630.40.611.1add to basket
17424[+]chartWI WI Selekt C AWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR58.4161.331.34.417.5add to basket
17425[+]chartWI WI Selekt D AWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR45.5946.96-2.00.0-4.9add to basket
17426[+]chartWI WI Selekt IWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEUR19.30-4.5-13.6-20.0add to basket
17427[+]chartWiller Absolute Return PWillerMixed AssetEUR94.86-1.00.3-10.3add to basket
17428[+]chartWiller Bond CapitalWillerFixed InterestUSD31.35-0.9-1.2-0.3add to basket
17429[+]chartWiller Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEUR28.04-0.6-0.42.5add to basket
17430[+]chartWiller Equity Asia Ex-Japan PWillerEquityUSD42.400.68.413.6add to basket
17431[+]chartWiller Equity EuropeWillerEquityEUR21.95-1.00.8-2.4add to basket
17432[+]chartWiller Equity Italy PWillerEquityEUR18.591.45.92.1add to basket
17433[+]chartWiller Equity JapanWillerEquityJPY2,697.00-6.57.2-0.5add to basket
17434[+]chartWiller Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSD81.44-10.55.17.7add to basket
17435[+]chartWiller Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSD42.40-3.25.819.8add to basket
17436[+]chartWiller Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSD26.93-1.35.95.3add to basket
17437[+]chartWiller Equity Switzerland PWillerEquityCHF125.13-4.30.4n/aadd to basket
17438[+]chartWiller Flexible Allocation PWillerMixed AssetEUR96.36-3.8-4.6n/aadd to basket
17439[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic Allocation I USDWilliam BlairHedgeUSD125.84-0.72.64.9add to basket
17440[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD223.28-4.012.818.7add to basket
17441[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Leaders D USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD113.94-3.211.115.4add to basket
17442[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD142.32-5.59.29.2add to basket
17443[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Global Leaders I USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD166.769.123.836.6add to basket
17444[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US All Cap Growth DWilliam BlairEquityUSD279.6016.328.740.9add to basket
17445[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US Small Mid Cap Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD426.3414.027.546.3add to basket
17446[+]chartWindWise Global Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index I Hedged Acc EURState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR10.22-2.9-2.92.4add to basket
17447[+]chartWinning Funds Full Equity BNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR631.521.33.56.9add to basket
17448[+]chartWinning Funds Medium Equity BNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR644.56-0.30.23.1add to basket
17449[+]chartWinton Absolute Return Futures I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP102.49-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
17450[+]chartWinton Diversified I USDWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD106.370.5n/an/aadd to basket
17451[+]chartWinton European Equity I EURWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEUR106.690.52.110.3add to basket
17452[+]chartWinton Global Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP129.411.75.136.3add to basket
17453[+]chartWinton US Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP137.462.86.941.9add to basket
17454[+]chartWIOF African Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.54-4.8-4.8-39.5add to basket
17455[+]chartWIOF China Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.541.212.0-10.2add to basket
17456[+]chartWIOF Conservative Risk 3 Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR1.57-3.7-8.2-24.7add to basket
17457[+]chartWIOF Emerging Europe Performance C2 EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityEUR0.93-13.7-24.5-45.2add to basket
17458[+]chartWIOF Global Emerging Markets Bond B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsFixed InterestUSD2.19-9.1-12.9-22.0add to basket
17459[+]chartWIOF Global Strategy Alpha Portfolio B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD1.54-19.4-26.6-42.9add to basket
17460[+]chartWIOF India Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD7.26-17.0-2.125.7add to basket
17461[+]chartWIOF International Equity A GBPWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityGBP21.593.87.5n/aadd to basket
17462[+]chartWIOF Latin America Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.34-21.7-21.0-30.4add to basket
17463[+]chartWIOF Russia and CIS Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD1.33-9.5-1.9-3.8add to basket
17464[+]chartWIOF South East Asia Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.03-9.1-2.0-19.5add to basket
17465[+]chartWoodPecker Balanced Brave A EURWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,894.953.04.04.0add to basket
17466[+]chartWoodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR) AWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,505.533.54.716.3add to basket
17467[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,243.963.02.93.8add to basket
17468[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,279.494.25.07.9add to basket
17469[+]chartWorld Diversity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR103.820.33.5n/aadd to basket
17470[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR13.15-0.7-1.41.7add to basket
17471[+]chartWorldvest-Asia (ex Japan) A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR196.190.46.5n/aadd to basket
17472[+]chartWorldvest-European Bonds II A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR160.19-0.40.3n/aadd to basket
17473[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities I A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR145.36-1.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
17474[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities IV A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR141.94-1.3-1.7n/aadd to basket
17475[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities V A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR129.74-0.30.1n/aadd to basket
17476[+]chartWorldvest-Global Multimanager A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD161.44-2.43.3n/aadd to basket
17477[+]chartWorldvest-Global Reits A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR131.700.3-2.1n/aadd to basket
17478[+]chartWorldvest-US Equities II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD188.707.420.7n/aadd to basket
17479[+]chartWorldvest-US Reits II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD180.11-2.90.9n/aadd to basket
17480[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income A EURWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestEUR14.49-8.6-5.310.1add to basket
17481[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD103.721.610.015.5add to basket
17482[+]chartWPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.66-8.3-12.0-38.3add to basket
17483[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR116.87122.71-2.31.01.3add to basket
17484[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR116.50122.33-0.8-0.16.6add to basket
17485[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP16.283.511.249.6add to basket
17486[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP25.895.310.137.0add to basket
17487[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD3.75-12.8-12.9-22.8add to basket
17488[+]chartWSP Dynamic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD2.09-24.0-32.9-53.3add to basket
17489[+]chartWSP Global Strategy Risk 10% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.87-8.8-14.1-30.5add to basket
17490[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD5.75-8.3-5.7-22.1add to basket
17491[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR209.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
17492[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR124.09-0.4-0.64.9add to basket
17493[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR168.973.25.814.4add to basket
17494[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR102.51-1.7-1.8-1.9add to basket
17495[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,056.80-0.1-0.20.4add to basket
17496[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR96.73-0.5-0.4-2.0add to basket
17497[+]chartXAIA Credit Curve Carry ITUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR1,093.621,093.621.73.8n/aadd to basket
17498[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR99.75-0.6-0.59.5add to basket
17499[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD123.84123.900.01.54.7add to basket
17500[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold GBP Hedged ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX730.25730.75-1.2-1.41.0add to basket
17501[+]chartXtrackers Physical Palladium ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD91.8892.06-8.17.532.0add to basket
17502[+]chartXtrackers Physical Platinum ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD83.3983.52-6.1-6.8-21.2add to basket
17503[+]chartXtrackers Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD192.00200.0035.9135.8110.6add to basket
17504[+]chartXtrackers Physical Silver ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD157.00157.140.4-1.70.2add to basket
17505[+]chartXtrackers WTI Crude Oil Optimum Yield ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD47.0447.0817.952.3-22.7add to basket
17506[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR4.79-3.4-8.8-7.0add to basket
17507[+]chartYew Grove REIT PLC ORD shs EUR0.01Yew Grove REITPropertyEUR1.031.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
17508[+]chartYield Solutions Feeder Indigo Segregated Portfolio AYield Solutions S.A.HedgeUSD985.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
17509[+]chartYield Solutions Feeder Sapphire Segregated Portfolio AYield Solutions S.A.HedgeUSD950.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
17510[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,605.885.331.3n/aadd to basket
17511[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY10,193.06-0.323.439.5add to basket
17512[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Low PriceYukiEquityJPY49,599.161.742.685.4add to basket
17513[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Value SelectYukiEquityJPY21,536.672.123.764.7add to basket
17514[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR197.729.017.210.2add to basket
17515[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD400.058.516.38.2add to basket
17516[+]chartZadig Memnon Active Risk Parity R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR111.66-2.41.33.1add to basket
17517[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeUSD110.071.75.2n/aadd to basket
17518[+]chartZadig Memnon European R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR202.031.12.121.0add to basket
17519[+]chartZeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR72.47-0.5-0.30.8add to basket
17520[+]chartZILUX FCP SIF ZILUX Senior Loan K CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF1,271.912.36.419.1add to basket
17521[+]chartZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 1 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF1,006.801.84.0n/aadd to basket
17522[+]chartZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 2 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF923.30-2.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
17523[+]chartZurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.54-0.40.49.5add to basket
17524[+]chartZurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.56-2.1-2.45.8add to basket
17525[+]chartZurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.52-6.1-7.4-3.7add to basket
17526[+]chartZurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.65-1.2-0.84.7add to basket
17527[+]chartZurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.660.81.89.2add to basket
17528[+]chartZurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.50-2.0-1.26.7add to basket
17529[+]chartZurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.671.42.810.4add to basket
17530[+]chartZurich Invest US Equity Index CCF XG1Carne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD102.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
17531[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR178.43179.861.02.11.9add to basket
17532[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR171.42172.801.22.52.5add to basket
17533[+]chartZurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.58-3.5-4.03.6add to basket