Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD103.41-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR99.05-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR98.18-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
1654[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR107.491.1n/an/aadd to basket
1655[+]chartArchitas Selection European Equity Retail Class R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
1656[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR102.75-1.9-0.73.0add to basket
1657[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR58.73-2.3-2.3-7.6add to basket
1658[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.976.712.9-31.0add to basket
1659[+]chartArctic Aurora Lifescience A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,197.933.43.3n/aadd to basket
1660[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,707.37-3.04.5n/aadd to basket
1661[+]chartArctic Norwegian Equities II DArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,327.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
1662[+]chartArdevora Global Equity A Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.737.213.964.5add to basket
1663[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity C GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.017.614.668.7add to basket
1664[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.307.514.2n/aadd to basket
1665[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.597.416.438.5add to basket
1666[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.594.16.318.2add to basket
1667[+]chartAreca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR1.002.00.7n/aadd to basket
1668[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.48-2.4-3.41.9add to basket
1669[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.51-5.07.532.6add to basket
1670[+]chartAreca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.521.63.310.8add to basket
1671[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.12.4n/aadd to basket
1672[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.531.32.98.2add to basket
1673[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.024.69.3n/aadd to basket
1674[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.092.34.413.6add to basket
1675[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR194.74194.741.43.911.9add to basket
1676[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR6,640.94-9.9-9.8n/aadd to basket
1677[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,398.57-0.60.0n/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,288.20-4.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
1679[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,715.26-3.72.2n/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,678.25-4.3-3.7n/aadd to basket
1681[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,713.614.59.1n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,701.893.01.5n/aadd to basket
1683[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,037.107.615.5n/aadd to basket
1684[+]chartArgenta Finance Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,617.577.014.6n/aadd to basket
1685[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,129.990.51.02.0add to basket
1686[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,463.592.75.89.0add to basket
1687[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,295.321.73.55.2add to basket
1688[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,000.29-1.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
1689[+]chartArgenta Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,898.64-1.0-3.0n/aadd to basket
1690[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,075.962.7n/an/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,137.244.9n/an/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartArgenta Lifestyle Dynamic R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,309.784.99.8n/aadd to basket
1693[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,130.078.6n/an/aadd to basket
1694[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,078.494.85.3n/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,132.800.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,689.04-0.8-0.1n/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartArgenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,636.42-1.7-3.1n/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD341.943.17.643.6add to basket
1699[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha A Inc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.33-3.72.3-17.6add to basket
1700[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,740.205.18.019.2add to basket
1701[+]chartAristea Sicav Asian Alpha I USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD112.577.112.6n/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.640.24.06.4add to basket
1703[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.170.10.2n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR98.61-3.8-6.5n/aadd to basket
1705[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD11.05-4.13.8n/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR583.45-10.1-17.9-43.2add to basket
1707[+]chartArtemis Global Equity Income I Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1708[+]chartArtemis US Smaller Companies I Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD1.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
1709[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Defensive Global Small Cap USDUBS AGEquityUSD96.53-0.3-1.2-5.2add to basket
1710[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD126.031.111.19.5add to basket
1711[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Emerging Markets USDUBS AGEquityUSD123.03-1.414.026.3add to basket
1712[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD104.601.44.2n/aadd to basket
1713[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging Markets QIUBS AGEquityUSD133.79-3.212.220.1add to basket
1714[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Core QIUBS AGEquityUSD186.384.119.025.6add to basket
1715[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD177.900.713.9n/aadd to basket
1716[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small Cap QIUBS AGEquityUSD178.971.311.022.2add to basket
1717[+]chartArtisan Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD9.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
1718[+]chartArtisan Global Discovery I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD11.9312.8n/an/aadd to basket
1719[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD20.168.622.628.0add to basket
1720[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD17.465.714.2n/aadd to basket
1721[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD19.67-1.96.620.3add to basket
1722[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD14.820.111.928.3add to basket
1723[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR115.53-0.80.04.3add to basket
1724[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR123.00-2.6-2.62.3add to basket
1725[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK133.182.83.79.1add to basket
1726[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK174.345.37.621.3add to basket
1727[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK144.994.45.615.0add to basket
1728[+]chartASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,002.15-4.8-3.6-5.7add to basket
1729[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.530.573.38.7-7.2add to basket
1730[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD8.388.518.1-10.2add to basket
1731[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.65-5.412.523.9add to basket
1732[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD35.560.51.91.1add to basket
1733[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.63-0.6-1.6-4.1add to basket
1734[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Dollar Feeder R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD1.421.12.48.0add to basket
1735[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Euro Feeder R NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.19-0.10.23.4add to basket
1736[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP11.180.01.56.3add to basket
1737[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.440.41.16.1add to basket
1738[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.12-0.6-0.63.2add to basket
1739[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.433.329.32.9add to basket
1740[+]chartAshburton Global Growth Dollar Feeder B NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD13.731.14.8n/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.010.75.18.5add to basket
1742[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD13.542.26.417.8add to basket
1743[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.5813.21-0.23.811.6add to basket
1744[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD20.51-11.2-0.215.0add to basket
1745[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD9.60-5.9-5.66.2add to basket
1746[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.72-0.9-1.41.3add to basket
1747[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Debt Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP95.85-5.3-3.57.7add to basket
1748[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local Currency I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD64.17-3.62.42.1add to basket
1749[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond Retail EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR64.34-8.6-5.2-1.8add to basket
1750[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP81.34-4.8-0.67.0add to basket
1751[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Debt Z2 Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD94.49-6.0-3.511.5add to basket
1752[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade Debt I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD108.53-4.6-2.17.9add to basket
1753[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP83.38-7.8-4.09.7add to basket
1754[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate Debt Retail Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP97.09-4.4-3.07.8add to basket
1755[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD80.01-5.21.011.9add to basket
1756[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD163.11-3.6-4.8-0.5add to basket
1757[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Debt Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD80.08-6.9-3.915.4add to basket
1758[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Equity Z Acc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP126.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
1759[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP120.75-9.0-1.512.2add to basket
1760[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap Equity R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD158.830.56.013.1add to basket
1761[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate Debt Inst 3 Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD128.76-4.63.823.6add to basket
1762[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short Duration InstAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD98.78-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
1763[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total Return Inst Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD87.24-3.70.2n/aadd to basket
1764[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Short Duration Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD131.22-3.03.027.2add to basket
1765[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade Debt IAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR94.64-6.0-4.5n/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartAshmore Local Currency Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD102.26-3.50.54.4add to basket
1767[+]chartAshmore Middle East Equity Z Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD102.9513.68.0-5.5add to basket
1768[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021 Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD103.67-1.11.7n/aadd to basket
1769[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Global Bond InstitutionalAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD107.33-2.20.3n/aadd to basket
1770[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP93.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
1771[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return Debt Z Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD103.60-2.90.7n/aadd to basket
1772[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active Equity Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP129.55-2.313.4n/aadd to basket
1773[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds Broad I Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD93.47-6.9-1.79.7add to basket
1774[+]chartAshmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap Equity Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD82.66-12.0-1.117.3add to basket
1775[+]chartAsia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUD1,879.480.016.22.8add to basket
1776[+]chartAsian Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD117.61121.14-2.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
1777[+]chartAsian Prosperity C CHFSamarang Asset Management SAEquityCHF99.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
1778[+]chartASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEUR115.391.62.810.3add to basket
1779[+]chartASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEUR90.22-0.6-0.14.1add to basket
1780[+]chartASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEUR28.90-2.2-2.1-1.5add to basket
1781[+]chartASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEUR41.190.25.816.9add to basket
1782[+]chartASN Equity 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.61-4.5-5.3-7.4add to basket
1783[+]chartASN Equity 3Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.98-5.3-3.4-7.4add to basket
1784[+]chartASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEUR26.01-1.7-2.3-2.1add to basket
1785[+]chartASN Imbang 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.00-2.7-4.0-7.6add to basket
1786[+]chartASN Imbang 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.95-3.9-1.8-4.2add to basket
1787[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEUR33.48-1.31.816.7add to basket
1788[+]chartASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEUR55.571.82.64.8add to basket
1789[+]chartASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.12-3.5-1.9-3.7add to basket
1790[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR104.024.67.818.3add to basket
1791[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR115.668.412.226.2add to basket
1792[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR106.750.45.715.8add to basket
1793[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR78.143.99.121.3add to basket
1794[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR79.031.51.73.7add to basket
1795[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR54.70-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
1796[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR88.902.34.223.6add to basket
1797[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR67.52-0.2-0.24.7add to basket
1798[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR75.981.22.18.3add to basket
1799[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR79.791.72.99.8add to basket
1800[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR85.582.74.813.0add to basket