Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Value Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR20.47-4.34.310.0add to basket
2402[+]chartBarclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEUR4.911.76.6-5.2add to basket
2403[+]chartBarclays Money Market Euro A Acc EURBarclaysMoney MarketEUR9.96-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
2404[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 A JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,058.07-1.50.42.9add to basket
2405[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.64-1.8-0.12.1add to basket
2406[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD12.11-0.52.37.0add to basket
2407[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 2 A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.09-2.60.33.3add to basket
2408[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 3 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.89-2.51.96.4add to basket
2409[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 4 Y Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR12.01-2.43.69.4add to basket
2410[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.17-0.87.417.1add to basket
2411[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.90-2.44.310.4add to basket
2412[+]chartBarclays Roll Yield Commodities GC USDBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSD70.744.816.6-5.0add to basket
2413[+]chartBarclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.47-0.1-1.113.1add to basket
2414[+]chartBarclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR1,110.97-3.1-2.85.5add to basket
2415[+]chartBarclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR888.47-6.5-12.1-4.9add to basket
2416[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX110.73111.730.24.211.9add to basket
2417[+]chartBarclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX134.88135.881.22.520.3add to basket
2418[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.24-0.80.05.3add to basket
2419[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPY ABarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,048.93-0.70.45.8add to basket
2420[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.760.52.510.5add to basket
2421[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.04-0.51.711.4add to basket
2422[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR14.17-1.00.78.3add to basket
2423[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.98-0.23.018.0add to basket
2424[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR17.34-0.72.014.7add to basket
2425[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD14.700.54.319.7add to basket
2426[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP18.280.44.423.3add to basket
2427[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EUR A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR19.74-0.23.319.7add to basket
2428[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR24.230.04.023.4add to basket
2429[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USD A Acc USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSD21.121.16.328.4add to basket
2430[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.03-0.31.08.2add to basket
2431[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP22.160.55.126.8add to basket
2432[+]chartBarclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX133.81134.811.77.119.2add to basket
2433[+]chartBaring Russia A Acc USDBarings International GroupEquityUSD60.12-3.111.343.2add to basket
2434[+]chartBarings Active Short Duration Tranche S Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR101.60-0.7-0.9n/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartBarings ASEAN Frontiers A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD204.17-5.76.914.9add to basket
2436[+]chartBarings Asia Balanced A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD36.500.610.415.0add to basket
2437[+]chartBarings Asia Growth NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD99.12-3.018.933.2add to basket
2438[+]chartBarings Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD120.054.514.815.9add to basket
2439[+]chartBarings China A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD18.76-5.119.016.2add to basket
2440[+]chartBarings China Select A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR19.632.512.010.7add to basket
2441[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.59-0.81.89.3add to basket
2442[+]chartBarings Dynamic Absolute Return A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.32-1.50.3n/aadd to basket
2443[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD78.03-9.13.918.5add to basket
2444[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD115.03-3.10.29.7add to basket
2445[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total Return C Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD93.43-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
2446[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD109.66-0.71.3n/aadd to basket
2447[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Tranche D Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD96.10-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
2448[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Tranche A Acc GBPBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBP93.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
2449[+]chartBarings Europa C NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD57.27-2.610.311.9add to basket
2450[+]chartBarings European High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR115.000.11.3n/aadd to basket
2451[+]chartBarings European Loan Tranche C Acc NOKBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestNOK109.531.94.3n/aadd to basket
2452[+]chartBarings European Opportunities A Acc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR15.983.07.517.2add to basket
2453[+]chartBarings Frontier Markets A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD12.23-7.3-1.15.0add to basket
2454[+]chartBarings Global Dividend Champions CL A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.87-1.24.9n/aadd to basket
2455[+]chartBarings Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR34.44-1.410.222.8add to basket
2456[+]chartBarings Global Flexible Allocation A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEUR12.93-2.01.06.9add to basket
2457[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD106.890.12.9n/aadd to basket
2458[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Credit Strategies Tranche G Inc USDBarings LLCFixed InterestUSD99.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
2459[+]chartBarings Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD110.74-1.6-0.29.6add to basket
2460[+]chartBarings Global Leaders NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.192.310.618.1add to basket
2461[+]chartBarings Global Loan and High Yield Bond Tranche E Dis AUDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUD99.261.03.6n/aadd to basket
2462[+]chartBarings Global Loan Tranche D Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSD111.282.24.513.2add to basket
2463[+]chartBarings Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.44-0.815.73.4add to basket
2464[+]chartBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Tranche E Dis USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD96.480.62.418.1add to basket
2465[+]chartBarings Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,244.912.620.817.5add to basket
2466[+]chartBarings International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD24.85-0.90.22.6add to basket
2467[+]chartBarings Korea Feeder A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD25.35-0.410.62.0add to basket
2468[+]chartBarings Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD29.83-11.7-2.5-10.0add to basket
2469[+]chartBarings U.S Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.83-2.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
2470[+]chartBarings US High Yield Bond E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD100.410.0n/an/aadd to basket
2471[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.510.40.60.0add to basket
2472[+]chartBarings World Dynamic Asset Allocation A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.16-0.74.35.6add to basket
2473[+]chartBarry Active Value RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR101.581.41.1n/aadd to basket
2474[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHF113.16-1.3-0.6-0.4add to basket
2475[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR89.48-2.9-2.4-3.5add to basket
2476[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD130.99-1.8-0.64.7add to basket
2477[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Value EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR158.50-6.2-3.97.5add to basket
2478[+]chartBASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equity A EURBanca del Sempione SAEquityEUR101.93-2.52.82.4add to basket
2479[+]chartBASE Inv Flexible Low Risk Exposure EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR124.89-2.8-0.85.5add to basket
2480[+]chartBASE Inv Macro Dynamic IBanca del Sempione SAHedgeEUR94.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
2481[+]chartBASE Inv Multi Asset Capital Appreciation FoF EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR102.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
2482[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR115.95-0.90.12.8add to basket
2483[+]chartBasis Vermögen RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR120.71125.54-1.9-1.54.6add to basket
2484[+]chartBaumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEUR66.5269.18-1.6-2.87.3add to basket
2485[+]chartBayernInv Euro Aktien Dividenden Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR100.22100.22-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
2486[+]chartBayernInv Euro Corporates Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.9298.92-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
2487[+]chartBayernInv Euro Covered Bond InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.2499.24-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
2488[+]chartBayernInvest Active Global Balanced TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR127.13132.22-2.4-2.83.2add to basket
2489[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOS ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR87.7891.29-3.6-4.3-0.7add to basket
2490[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 OPAL ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR93.8895.05-2.9-4.5n/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartBayernInvest Global Flex Income ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR98.65100.62-1.4-2.5-1.1add to basket
2492[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Balance TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR83.0486.362.22.53.6add to basket
2493[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Basis TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR82.6785.150.30.11.2add to basket
2494[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Dynamik TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR75.4179.182.94.712.9add to basket
2495[+]chartBayernInvest Osteuropa TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR83.9183.91-7.40.110.8add to basket
2496[+]chartBayernInvest Short Term TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR115.00118.45-1.7-1.4-4.3add to basket
2497[+]chartBayernInvest Total Return Corporate Bond ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.3738.49-1.3-1.0-1.2add to basket
2498[+]chartBayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEUR71.820.61.85.8add to basket
2499[+]chartBB Adamant Asia Pacific Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD177.3812.234.3n/aadd to basket
2500[+]chartBB Adamant Digital Health B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD159.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
2501[+]chartBB Adamant Emerging Market Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD157.538.927.5n/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartBB Adamant Healthcare Index B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR182.1421.219.2n/aadd to basket
2503[+]chartBB African Opportunities B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF154.851.922.66.6add to basket
2504[+]chartBB Biotech B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD469.373.03.2-16.2add to basket
2505[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR369.665.04.121.6add to basket
2506[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe Small B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR325.371.29.446.4add to basket
2507[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Switzerland B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR145.591.8-2.7n/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartBB Global Macro AB EURBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEUR123.09-2.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartBB Medtech B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR434.5419.416.548.3add to basket
2510[+]chartBBH Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD17.26-2.76.219.3add to basket
2511[+]chartBBH Global Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD12.14-3.35.2n/aadd to basket
2512[+]chartBBH High Grade Fixed Income IBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSD12.430.61.33.5add to basket
2513[+]chartBBVA Absolute Global Trends I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD10,699.742.14.5n/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartBBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.15-0.4-0.7-1.2add to basket
2515[+]chartBBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR10.55-0.5-0.7-1.1add to basket
2516[+]chartBBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.520.40.06.0add to basket
2517[+]chartBBVA Bonos Patrimoni VIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.59-0.4-0.70.8add to basket
2518[+]chartBBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR13.12-0.5-0.81.3add to basket
2519[+]chartBBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.02-0.9-1.4-1.5add to basket
2520[+]chartBBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR122.230.30.75.6add to basket
2521[+]chartBBVA Durbana Global Investment ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR108.93-1.5-1.4-0.8add to basket
2522[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR139.002.12.78.6add to basket
2523[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR163.772.04.518.8add to basket
2524[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR120.36-1.10.5-2.3add to basket
2525[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD61.03-7.4-6.8-4.8add to basket
2526[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Rumbo ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR116.91-1.9-2.02.6add to basket
2527[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR130.697.117.6-1.1add to basket
2528[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Spinnnaker ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR111.311.30.61.8add to basket
2529[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Taba De Inversiones ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR112.49-0.6-0.5-4.6add to basket
2530[+]chartBBVA EUR Corporate Bond P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR123.25-0.7-0.13.4add to basket
2531[+]chartBBVA Euro Cash ABBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEUR98.30-0.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartBBVA European Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR128.463.12.9-0.6add to basket
2533[+]chartBBVA Fixed Income Portfolio I EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR96.42-1.4-2.4n/aadd to basket
2534[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.43-0.1-0.7-1.0add to basket
2535[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR12.89-0.8-1.4-1.3add to basket
2536[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR9.86-0.5-0.7-1.3add to basket
2537[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VI FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.34-0.4-0.6-2.3add to basket
2538[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VIIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR11.84-0.5-0.8-0.1add to basket
2539[+]chartBBVA Garanti Turkish Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR62.77-30.3-31.1-29.1add to basket
2540[+]chartBBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed Income IBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR67.59-21.7-32.5-38.6add to basket
2541[+]chartBBVA Global Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD113.000.11.03.8add to basket
2542[+]chartBBVA Global Equity A EURBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR210.864.76.19.1add to basket
2543[+]chartBBVA Inflation IIBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEUR12.39-0.4-0.71.8add to basket
2544[+]chartBBVA Latam Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSD71.36-9.92.9-5.8add to basket
2545[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR129.880.53.33.7add to basket
2546[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD123.870.75.35.5add to basket
2547[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EUR ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR100.28-0.30.9n/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Flexible A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD103.53-0.41.1-6.6add to basket
2549[+]chartBBVA Olivo IBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR103.570.40.8n/aadd to basket
2550[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Equity Strategy PBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR111.212.93.4n/aadd to basket