Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF134.59-1.54.0n/aadd to basket
3452[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR117.02n/a3.1n/aadd to basket
3453[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK112.812.36.9n/aadd to basket
3454[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR98.560.9n/an/aadd to basket
3455[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3456[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR7.05-10.2-23.9-28.2add to basket
3457[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.92-9.9-21.6-30.7add to basket
3458[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.780.93.713.8add to basket
3459[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR28.99-1.5-1.4-17.1add to basket
3460[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR35.42-0.3-1.5-8.3add to basket
3461[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR119.54-6.6-0.31.6add to basket
3462[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR110.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
3463[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD113.51-4.6-1.89.4add to basket
3464[+]chartCAIAC Premius FortissimoCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR123.36-1.8-2.1-9.2add to basket
3465[+]chartCAIAC Premius ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR110.912.414.75.2add to basket
3466[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR59.910.7-9.6-16.2add to basket
3467[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR56.073.4-2.0-1.4add to basket
3468[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR103.082.6-3.5-1.3add to basket
3469[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR66.815.2-6.2-9.4add to basket
3470[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR90.394.7-2.6-3.2add to basket
3471[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.555.110.50.2add to basket
3472[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD98.89-2.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
3473[+]chartCAIAC TBIC Global Equity Index StrategyCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR85.14n/an/a-5.3add to basket
3474[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD119.103.57.7n/aadd to basket
3475[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR55.11-0.31.01.0add to basket
3476[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,117.39-1.3-0.8-0.8add to basket
3477[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,572.42-2.00.04.4add to basket
3478[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR100.29-0.40.4n/aadd to basket
3479[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.030.22.47.5add to basket
3480[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.4614.121.859.2add to basket
3481[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD10.80-3.511.39.2add to basket
3482[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.393.68.115.9add to basket
3483[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD18.312.418.031.4add to basket
3484[+]chartCalamos High Income Opportunities I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.910.73.0n/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartCalamos Income I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.77-1.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
3486[+]chartCalamos Intermediate Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.77-1.8-1.1n/aadd to basket
3487[+]chartCalamos Short Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.890.30.5n/aadd to basket
3488[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3489[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP17.843.98.414.3add to basket
3490[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR145.230.31.75.2add to basket
3491[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD4,138.36-2.7-1.2-9.6add to basket
3492[+]chartCampbell UCITS Managed Futures EFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD98.10-3.4-3.4n/aadd to basket
3493[+]chartCandoris Coho ESG US Large Cap Equity Retail USDCandorisEquityUSD128.393.1n/an/aadd to basket
3494[+]chartCandoris SIM US High Yield Inst Hedged Cap EURCandorisFixed InterestEUR100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3495[+]chartCandriam Alternative Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR165.59-0.16.6n/aadd to basket
3496[+]chartCandriam ALTERNATIVE RETURN Systemat R EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR121.93-8.9-10.0n/aadd to basket
3497[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.42-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
3498[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.44-1.2-0.80.4add to basket
3499[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classic EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR151.75-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
3500[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR181.08-1.5-1.33.2add to basket
3501[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies Classique Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR67.53-5.0-7.8-2.6add to basket
3502[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,434.65-7.5-2.014.6add to basket
3503[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD143.94-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
3504[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,168.72-0.9-0.45.2add to basket
3505[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,201.31-5.0-5.6-1.4add to basket
3506[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR159.19-1.0-0.34.9add to basket
3507[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR142.01-1.4-0.45.9add to basket
3508[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government Investment Grade C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,002.93-0.9-0.94.2add to basket
3509[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,188.14-0.9-1.03.3add to basket
3510[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,112.39-1.20.013.0add to basket
3511[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,702.89-1.9-1.29.6add to basket
3512[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR7,991.04-0.9-0.49.8add to basket
3513[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,955.94-0.7-0.8-0.4add to basket
3514[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR129.351.5-3.51.1add to basket
3515[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR189.82-2.0-1.48.7add to basket
3516[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR134.54-0.8-1.2-1.8add to basket
3517[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR107.51-0.1-1.5-3.6add to basket
3518[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR977.38-2.7-3.2-0.5add to basket
3519[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.73-1.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
3520[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR126.58-1.3-1.3-2.4add to basket
3521[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD944.42-2.2-2.22.7add to basket
3522[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR151.91-0.30.4n/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.00-0.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
3524[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.79-0.8-1.3-2.4add to basket
3525[+]chartCandriam Dynamix Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR151.710.0-1.9n/aadd to basket
3526[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD24.91-2.912.118.2add to basket
3527[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,200.385.617.126.1add to basket
3528[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD435.136.57.9-4.3add to basket
3529[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR786.86-1.87.718.6add to basket
3530[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR107.27-0.12.610.7add to basket
3531[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.440.81.22.9add to basket
3532[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR67.145.26.421.7add to basket
3533[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR959.850.31.12.6add to basket
3534[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR144.545.24.218.7add to basket
3535[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR204.476.110.2n/aadd to basket
3536[+]chartCandriam Equities L Germany N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR430.26-6.3-5.42.0add to basket
3537[+]chartCandriam Equities L Global Demography NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR174.431.35.717.6add to basket
3538[+]chartCandriam Equities L Japan L JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY23,698.00-0.29.64.1add to basket
3539[+]chartCandriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative Technology C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD211.216.826.9n/aadd to basket
3540[+]chartCandriam Equities L Switzerland N CHFCandriam Investors GroupEquityCHF830.32-6.8-1.112.9add to basket
3541[+]chartCandriam Equities L United Kingdom N GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP365.442.14.718.5add to basket
3542[+]chartCandriam GF Global Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD149.86-2.613.8n/aadd to basket
3543[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD103.540.71.6n/aadd to basket
3544[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD156.011.717.7n/aadd to basket
3545[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD116.010.11.9n/aadd to basket
3546[+]chartCandriam Index Arbitrage Z EURCandriam FranceHedgeEUR1,508.25-0.70.4n/aadd to basket
3547[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR169.240.01.53.5add to basket
3548[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR161.98-0.50.51.9add to basket
3549[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR156.46-1.0-0.60.5add to basket
3550[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR176.790.53.25.6add to basket
3551[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR137.05-2.1-1.51.3add to basket
3552[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR147.89-0.6-0.9-1.8add to basket
3553[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR104.25-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
3554[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR526.15-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
3555[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD359.131.01.62.3add to basket
3556[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,624.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
3557[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,467.941.72.48.5add to basket
3558[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,263.10-0.84.522.1add to basket
3559[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR169.472.96.419.3add to basket
3560[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD2,919.691.111.525.6add to basket
3561[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD104.14-6.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
3562[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.26-0.20.2n/aadd to basket
3563[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.54-0.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR102.70102.70-1.00.0n/aadd to basket
3565[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term RCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.77-0.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
3566[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR94.170.2-4.2n/aadd to basket
3567[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR97.99-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
3568[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR149.22-0.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
3569[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR115.63-0.613.8-11.5add to basket
3570[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR93.170.92.8n/aadd to basket
3571[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR120.35120.352.53.2n/aadd to basket
3572[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD121.03121.030.16.1n/aadd to basket
3573[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific R JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY14,369.98-3.610.9n/aadd to basket
3574[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR249.321.82.510.8add to basket
3575[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,127.44-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
3576[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Index Equities Europe S Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR160.430.81.210.3add to basket
3577[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,582.321.12.71.4add to basket
3578[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,064.902.23.70.7add to basket
3579[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.894.715.478.1add to basket
3580[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.74-1.40.58.6add to basket
3581[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF167.001.718.828.6add to basket
3582[+]chartCapexUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR162.532.53.48.9add to basket
3583[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,377.360.21.010.7add to basket
3584[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR527.87-0.1-0.513.0add to basket
3585[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,358.990.71.316.6add to basket
3586[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.87-0.9-0.82.5add to basket
3587[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.29-0.10.56.2add to basket
3588[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.60-0.1-0.2-0.4add to basket
3589[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,220.51-0.4-0.8-0.1add to basket
3590[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,355.64-0.1-0.13.7add to basket
3591[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR194.39-0.6-0.64.1add to basket
3592[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR149.67-0.20.58.8add to basket
3593[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.28-0.5-1.0-0.3add to basket
3594[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR165.69-0.5-0.74.8add to basket
3595[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR319.536.25.719.4add to basket
3596[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.90-0.33.01.1add to basket
3597[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.242.22.112.4add to basket
3598[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.078.420.1n/aadd to basket
3599[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupFixed InterestGBP10.50-4.5-7.127.0add to basket
3600[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.69-6.7-4.9n/aadd to basket