Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.57-6.8-1.1n/aadd to basket
3602[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR16.32-0.7-1.0n/aadd to basket
3603[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR12.82-1.8-0.8n/aadd to basket
3604[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD31.90-3.32.7n/aadd to basket
3605[+]chartCapital Group Global Absolute Income Grower (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD13.71-2.50.93.8add to basket
3606[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD16.20-1.04.2n/aadd to basket
3607[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) A4 USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD21.32-1.20.05.0add to basket
3608[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
3609[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP21.575.28.846.8add to basket
3610[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) Bd GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP16.752.46.850.2add to basket
3611[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.28-2.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
3612[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A7Capital GroupFixed InterestGBP7.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
3613[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.631.210.5n/aadd to basket
3614[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.991.47.4n/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.025.614.3n/aadd to basket
3616[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.10-1.29.5n/aadd to basket
3617[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.02-3.4-2.6n/aadd to basket
3618[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.970.0n/an/aadd to basket
3619[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) C GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP13.100.00.737.3add to basket
3620[+]chartCapital International Emerging Markets (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP74.42-1.76.341.6add to basket
3621[+]chartCapital International High Income PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP0.570.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
3622[+]chartCapital International Sterling Roll Up PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP4.054.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3623[+]chartCapital Strategy Active Asset Allocator (AAA) ACapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcMixed AssetUSD98.00-1.50.8n/aadd to basket
3624[+]chartCapital Strategy Fixed Income Allocator CADCapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcFixed InterestCAD101.790.60.8n/aadd to basket
3625[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD369.582.211.133.1add to basket
3626[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR222.713.35.915.0add to basket
3627[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR149.55-0.2-1.0-1.2add to basket
3628[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR606.644.04.423.2add to basket
3629[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR264.09-0.7-3.13.4add to basket
3630[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR175.731.41.413.8add to basket
3631[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR547.56-3.6-4.13.6add to basket
3632[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR140.46-0.7-3.01.0add to basket
3633[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR130.270.3-0.58.9add to basket
3634[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR139.86-0.4-2.14.5add to basket
3635[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR121.221.00.912.2add to basket
3636[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR173.321.00.912.1add to basket
3637[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR163.91-0.3-4.0-5.5add to basket
3638[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR154.68-1.8-4.67.1add to basket
3639[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR178.780.1-1.5-0.9add to basket
3640[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR246.15-0.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
3641[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR130.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
3642[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR172.00-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
3643[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR142.86-1.9-1.50.9add to basket
3644[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD184.515.912.850.0add to basket
3645[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR105.14-1.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
3646[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR855.33-8.5-4.31.7add to basket
3647[+]chartCarmignac Euro-Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR371.584.915.813.3add to basket
3648[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,259.565.53.41.4add to basket
3649[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR644.98-0.5-2.8-1.9add to basket
3650[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR99.52-1.2-1.3-4.3add to basket
3651[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,166.26-0.8-0.4-0.6add to basket
3652[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR96.378.122.611.4add to basket
3653[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR100.89-9.0-5.2n/aadd to basket
3654[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,446.96-4.9-0.97.8add to basket
3655[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR105.04-8.1-7.20.2add to basket
3656[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR123.27-0.53.8n/aadd to basket
3657[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR115.104.63.25.3add to basket
3658[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR109.835.53.5n/aadd to basket
3659[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR109.253.70.1-10.0add to basket
3660[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR127.333.513.9n/aadd to basket
3661[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR86.14-0.8-3.5-3.8add to basket
3662[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR100.68-1.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
3663[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR104.02-2.4-3.3n/aadd to basket
3664[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,736.36-1.1-1.11.6add to basket
3665[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK10.611.613.4-1.0add to basket
3666[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK240.861.311.137.0add to basket
3667[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK100.65-2.1-1.8n/aadd to basket
3668[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK419.820.41.67.0add to basket
3669[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.65-1.0-4.6-1.4add to basket
3670[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR438.9423.624.913.6add to basket
3671[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK103.472.4n/an/aadd to basket
3672[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK523.13-1.77.638.7add to basket
3673[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,212.84-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
3674[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.503.3-3.2-16.5add to basket
3675[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD161.87-4.3-0.513.7add to basket
3676[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,164.030.50.12.3add to basket
3677[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK60.803.312.232.5add to basket
3678[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK318.856.92.346.5add to basket
3679[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,267.940.7-1.620.9add to basket
3680[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,134.85-0.3-2.420.2add to basket
3681[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,570.430.1-2.523.6add to basket
3682[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK25.88-0.6-2.514.0add to basket
3683[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 7A Cap EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK367.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
3684[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK113.43n/a2.2n/aadd to basket
3685[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD128.570.89.717.3add to basket
3686[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD183.56-2.813.632.6add to basket
3687[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD36.03-4.313.122.2add to basket
3688[+]chartCarnegie WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.934.96.512.5add to basket
3689[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR296.78-1.5-2.3-5.4add to basket
3690[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.132.84.910.6add to basket
3691[+]chartCarnegie WorldWide Sweden 1A CapCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK251.923.31.533.3add to basket
3692[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR162.69-0.10.44.5add to basket
3693[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3694[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR150.53-0.9-0.7-0.3add to basket
3695[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3696[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.38-0.62.917.3add to basket
3697[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.24-0.62.928.4add to basket
3698[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.00-6.2-5.024.8add to basket
3699[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX122.67-4.6-3.716.9add to basket
3700[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.00-6.2-5.024.8add to basket
3701[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX170.511.52.221.4add to basket
3702[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Jun-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX152.881.42.119.9add to basket
3703[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX141.481.11.614.3add to basket
3704[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Apr-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.861.31.914.6add to basket
3705[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX131.151.01.514.3add to basket
3706[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.081.52.220.9add to basket
3707[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX119.391.01.514.3add to basket
3708[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.081.52.220.9add to basket
3709[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,268.91-7.5-12.3-28.5add to basket
3710[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP290.01-21.6-20.9-22.6add to basket
3711[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD651.05-21.9-31.1-43.9add to basket
3712[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,284.94-4.71.0n/aadd to basket
3713[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,144.936.510.321.3add to basket
3714[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,339.272.54.05.2add to basket
3715[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,915.703.93.621.6add to basket
3716[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.130.10.31.2add to basket
3717[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK178.052.94.819.2add to basket
3718[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK175.810.22.86.1add to basket
3719[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK162.682.74.518.2add to basket
3720[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK210.364.27.229.3add to basket
3721[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK132.831.42.39.9add to basket
3722[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3723[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK456.512.60.114.7add to basket
3724[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK406.081.6-0.821.9add to basket
3725[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK570.745.9-2.443.4add to basket
3726[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR261.73-1.71.39.5add to basket
3727[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD248.38-1.33.310.5add to basket
3728[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD162.64-0.45.78.3add to basket
3729[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR111.192.92.310.9add to basket
3730[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.69-0.2-0.3-1.2add to basket
3731[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR17.123.15.519.9add to basket
3732[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR124.22-2.65.3-10.0add to basket
3733[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.09-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
3734[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR97.85-4.7-4.6-6.4add to basket
3735[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.42-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
3736[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR164.80-0.9-0.53.9add to basket
3737[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR117.39-2.7-0.58.7add to basket
3738[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR112.24-1.7-1.31.9add to basket
3739[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR93.65-2.0-1.66.9add to basket
3740[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR107.45-0.61.37.5add to basket
3741[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.12-2.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
3742[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD283.86-5.47.111.1add to basket
3743[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF107.54-0.81.92.6add to basket
3744[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Mistral Global Equity A EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR102.342.6n/an/aadd to basket
3745[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR70.48-4.7-10.3-14.3add to basket
3746[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD100.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
3747[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR132.79-2.1-2.2-0.5add to basket
3748[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.09-0.2-0.11.7add to basket
3749[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR107.10-2.5-2.01.2add to basket
3750[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR123.230.00.33.8add to basket