Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF161.21-4.81.59.5add to basket
3752[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR756.780.20.94.0add to basket
3753[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR830.791.02.97.3add to basket
3754[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR862.561.54.28.5add to basket
3755[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR193.29-0.31.817.5add to basket
3756[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR81.54-3.01.719.1add to basket
3757[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR84.30-0.30.95.7add to basket
3758[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR956.74-5.3-5.1n/aadd to basket
3759[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR120.000.001.44.8n/aadd to basket
3760[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.02-1.00.2n/aadd to basket
3761[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR35.132.84.8-8.4add to basket
3762[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR106.65-0.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
3763[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR97.96-1.4-4.1-4.4add to basket
3764[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen I EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,018.14-0.50.6n/aadd to basket
3765[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR91.90-1.1-1.2-5.1add to basket
3766[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.14-1.31.517.8add to basket
3767[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.23-3.911.921.9add to basket
3768[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,355.16-1.0-1.6-1.2add to basket
3769[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,309.28-0.12.016.9add to basket
3770[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,359.401.65.714.7add to basket
3771[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR159.72-0.9-0.312.6add to basket
3772[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR15.61-1.710.421.7add to basket
3773[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD14.5112.526.3n/aadd to basket
3774[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD19.120.113.134.1add to basket
3775[+]chartCC Japan Alpha T Acc JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,046.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
3776[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD21.87-1.113.820.0add to basket
3777[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR299.79-2.6-2.1-1.6add to basket
3778[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.752.511.420.6add to basket
3779[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR423.69-0.7-0.51.6add to basket
3780[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR234.90-1.8-1.31.3add to basket
3781[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR857.201.65.524.6add to basket
3782[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,352.20-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3783[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR755.537.77.321.9add to basket
3784[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR197.78-1.20.55.9add to basket
3785[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,555.790.10.0-0.1add to basket
3786[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR354.06-0.90.04.4add to basket
3787[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD290.8710.441.640.7add to basket
3788[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD98.02-0.31.7-4.6add to basket
3789[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD104.28-0.27.7n/aadd to basket
3790[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP10.251.42.713.6add to basket
3791[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR164.740.40.2-0.1add to basket
3792[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP118.001.22.7n/aadd to basket
3793[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP155.421.02.024.5add to basket
3794[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP150.931.3-3.225.3add to basket
3795[+]chartCG Gearing Portfolio Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP31,980.380.20.922.3add to basket
3796[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP193.220.7-2.721.9add to basket
3797[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR107.63107.63-8.3-5.91.8add to basket
3798[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR106.33106.33-4.3-3.63.4add to basket
3799[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt I EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR135.88135.88-6.7-2.99.6add to basket
3800[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR95.9695.96-5.8-9.3-3.1add to basket
3801[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging Frontier Z USDGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSD13,571.9613,571.96-0.75.524.5add to basket
3802[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR147.45147.45-3.20.813.0add to basket
3803[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD129.80-0.710.9n/aadd to basket
3804[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 4 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.09-0.31.14.1add to basket
3805[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 5 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.090.41.94.3add to basket
3806[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.860.01.718.8add to basket
3807[+]chartCGWM Select Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP98.42-1.4-1.45.8add to basket
3808[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.61-0.21.014.5add to basket
3809[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.62-0.37.113.9add to basket
3810[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.48-0.54.78.7add to basket
3811[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.120.98.613.8add to basket
3812[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.17-0.7-0.810.1add to basket
3813[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.371.34.527.0add to basket
3814[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF111.05-2.61.2n/aadd to basket
3815[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR166.351.23.38.2add to basket
3816[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD124.615.59.6n/aadd to basket
3817[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,749.691,837.170.31.610.5add to basket
3818[+]chartCharlemagne Fiera Capital Global Equity C Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR8.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3819[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Fiera US Equity K GBPFiera Capital EuropeEquityGBP10.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
3820[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.723.06.8-10.4add to basket
3821[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,253.196.63.638.1add to basket
3822[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR166.938.69.914.2add to basket
3823[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR200.797.012.521.8add to basket
3824[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR193.144.2-2.131.4add to basket
3825[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D1 USDCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD1,280.821.44.07.2add to basket
3826[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I4Cheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityCHF946.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
3827[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR103.49-1.6-1.1n/aadd to basket
3828[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD13,422.823.33.98.8add to basket
3829[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD79.674.518.6-1.2add to basket
3830[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR227.19234.0111.420.38.6add to basket
3831[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown95.86-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
3832[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY100.30-5.8-5.4n/aadd to basket
3833[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.33-8.98.9-1.5add to basket
3834[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY9.81-4.7-5.9n/aadd to basket
3835[+]chartChinaAMC China Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.22-6.1-4.8-8.8add to basket
3836[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY105.211.32.9n/aadd to basket
3837[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD22.187.731.524.3add to basket
3838[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD10.89-1.51.9n/aadd to basket
3839[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD105.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
3840[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.45-2.1-2.40.5add to basket
3841[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.01-1.8-1.22.5add to basket
3842[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR869.410.60.77.1add to basket
3843[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR365.88-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3844[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR532.37-1.6-0.6-4.0add to basket
3845[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.443.97.134.5add to basket
3846[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.27-1.0-0.91.9add to basket
3847[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,522.34-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3848[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.13-0.6-0.30.8add to basket
3849[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.570.00.08.3add to basket
3850[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.982.23.614.5add to basket
3851[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.23-0.5-1.32.2add to basket
3852[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.150.92.010.5add to basket
3853[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.58-1.9-1.44.8add to basket
3854[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.29-1.5-1.4-2.9add to basket
3855[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR51.531.62.414.9add to basket
3856[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190.72-0.9-1.0-1.3add to basket
3857[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.19-0.3-0.9-2.1add to basket
3858[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR112.260.41.66.2add to basket
3859[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR47,455.31-0.4-0.30.9add to basket
3860[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,161.38-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3861[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR375.50-0.7-0.52.1add to basket
3862[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR116,799.29-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3863[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.47-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3864[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,586.38-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3865[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,980.44-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3866[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.953.28.961.3add to basket
3867[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.88-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3868[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR963.48-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3869[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR189.72-0.8-1.1-1.4add to basket
3870[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,609.51-0.6-0.7-0.5add to basket
3871[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.02-1.0-1.10.9add to basket
3872[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,097.98-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3873[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,217.78-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3874[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.19-5.4-10.66.6add to basket
3875[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR355.70-3.25.07.3add to basket
3876[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.230.00.00.1add to basket
3877[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.145.112.320.2add to basket
3878[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.430.71.010.2add to basket
3879[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.651.71.712.9add to basket
3880[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.842.92.811.2add to basket
3881[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.012.93.512.0add to basket
3882[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.93-0.1-0.31.6add to basket
3883[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR197.81-0.20.65.6add to basket
3884[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,629.00-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
3885[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR511,165.99-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3886[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.91-0.60.04.9add to basket
3887[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,795.311.11.73.2add to basket
3888[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,192.60-3.0-3.425.6add to basket
3889[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR116.780.52.310.5add to basket
3890[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,904.56-0.9-0.36.4add to basket
3891[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,425.726.44.219.6add to basket
3892[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR155.29-2.6-4.32.9add to basket
3893[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,527.592.33.418.7add to basket
3894[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR661.23-2.9-1.08.9add to basket
3895[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.96-0.90.28.0add to basket
3896[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR401.542.011.429.1add to basket
3897[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR170.85-0.412.811.0add to basket
3898[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.450.11.84.9add to basket
3899[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,478.02-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3900[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.500.30.1-4.5add to basket