Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17515 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,869.29-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3902[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,688.701.30.92.0add to basket
3903[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,218.76-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
3904[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,819.18-0.3-0.30.1add to basket
3905[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,170.12-0.2-0.1-0.1add to basket
3906[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,700.64-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
3907[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,010.44-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3908[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR594,924.32-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3909[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,879.777.312.729.3add to basket
3910[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.822.62.18.3add to basket
3911[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK119.530.30.93.2add to basket
3912[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK168.13-5.9-9.87.2add to basket
3913[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK223.382.5-10.830.7add to basket
3914[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK119.150.00.91.0add to basket
3915[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK202.48-0.40.92.3add to basket
3916[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR166.76-2.33.013.4add to basket
3917[+]chartCIM Dividend Income X Ordinary Shares Inc USDCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD1.4515.827.5n/aadd to basket
3918[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.86-0.811.731.6add to basket
3919[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.391.28.010.4add to basket
3920[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.400.99.127.6add to basket
3921[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.662.26.231.4add to basket
3922[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.91-1.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
3923[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.85-2.72.92.0add to basket
3924[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.27-4.9-2.15.2add to basket
3925[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.84-1.48.817.3add to basket
3926[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.511.65.514.6add to basket
3927[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.64-0.70.95.9add to basket
3928[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.35.8add to basket
3929[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.96-1.06.712.2add to basket
3930[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.15-2.61.510.3add to basket
3931[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.21-4.1-5.2-1.5add to basket
3932[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.31-4.8-7.1-4.3add to basket
3933[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.38.9add to basket
3934[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.011.53.311.1add to basket
3935[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.72-4.5-1.810.4add to basket
3936[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.471.73.712.4add to basket
3937[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.83.610.2add to basket
3938[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.790.911.227.3add to basket
3939[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.590.62.18.5add to basket
3940[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.60-3.3-4.3-1.6add to basket
3941[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.682.15.616.8add to basket
3942[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.650.03.112.9add to basket
3943[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.94-16.0-17.4-1.0add to basket
3944[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.261.73.712.7add to basket
3945[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.69-3.21.417.9add to basket
3946[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.381.212.735.6add to basket
3947[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.39-3.4-0.419.7add to basket
3948[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.410.33.314.1add to basket
3949[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.741.23.519.1add to basket
3950[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.091.83.711.6add to basket
3951[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.43-1.44.633.6add to basket
3952[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.77.8add to basket
3953[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.49.0add to basket
3954[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.54-1.02.414.2add to basket
3955[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.75-4.2-0.815.2add to basket
3956[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.20-3.8-0.314.1add to basket
3957[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.98-3.3-3.98.0add to basket
3958[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.016.716.747.1add to basket
3959[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.300.32.110.9add to basket
3960[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.050.10.96.9add to basket
3961[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.371.2-0.38.1add to basket
3962[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.12-1.2-2.8-7.1add to basket
3963[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.991.73.59.6add to basket
3964[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.031.112.535.2add to basket
3965[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.601.42.410.7add to basket
3966[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.58-2.3-0.211.7add to basket
3967[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.702.67.622.9add to basket
3968[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.684.77.722.0add to basket
3969[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.76-15.3-13.14.4add to basket
3970[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.06-0.10.8n/aadd to basket
3971[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.20-2.62.722.5add to basket
3972[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF209.617.017.623.5add to basket
3973[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD122.91-11.3-14.9-14.8add to basket
3974[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.87-18.1-17.5n/aadd to basket
3975[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR1.111.6-1.71.2add to basket
3976[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.272.20.03.3add to basket
3977[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.085.7n/an/aadd to basket
3978[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR178.090.52.8n/aadd to basket
3979[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.80-1.10.2n/aadd to basket
3980[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR168.020.41.6n/aadd to basket
3981[+]chartCleome Index Europe Quality Equities PCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,581.55-1.9-3.2n/aadd to basket
3982[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR146.681.44.712.8add to basket
3983[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR177.232.16.2n/aadd to basket
3984[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD197.34197.343.714.4n/aadd to basket
3985[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,938.244.29.0n/aadd to basket
3986[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,763.670.4-2.720.1add to basket
3987[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,440.941.6-1.313.5add to basket
3988[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.000.71.43.1add to basket
3989[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.41-0.90.812.7add to basket
3990[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.20-1.1-0.25.8add to basket
3991[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.29-0.3-0.4-0.3add to basket
3992[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR21.26-1.40.811.4add to basket
3993[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR28.09-0.61.612.3add to basket
3994[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.73-0.2-2.925.9add to basket
3995[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.34-0.52.939.1add to basket
3996[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.96-0.11.536.3add to basket
3997[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR47.183.312.426.2add to basket
3998[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD43.313.110.723.3add to basket
3999[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD36.862.17.219.3add to basket
4000[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR35.623.96.019.0add to basket
4001[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR30.512.13.213.1add to basket
4002[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.70-0.90.04.8add to basket
4003[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP41.135.28.540.6add to basket
4004[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP37.324.46.932.8add to basket
4005[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP29.613.44.618.6add to basket
4006[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.30-2.1-3.6-6.0add to basket
4007[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,996.57-2.710.411.1add to basket
4008[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY933.00-1.612.112.7add to basket
4009[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD55.082.314.529.3add to basket
4010[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.950.20.42.1add to basket
4011[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.58-0.40.413.1add to basket
4012[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP15.085.08.628.4add to basket
4013[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP19.023.66.427.7add to basket
4014[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.13-1.5-1.22.6add to basket
4015[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.950.91.63.2add to basket
4016[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD106.785.517.036.8add to basket
4017[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD78.904.515.537.4add to basket
4018[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.86-3.3-2.04.3add to basket
4019[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.55-0.4-0.8-0.8add to basket
4020[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.23-1.2-1.2-1.4add to basket
4021[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.03-0.6-1.0-0.8add to basket
4022[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR44.17-0.90.36.4add to basket
4023[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,103.57-5.3-2.9n/aadd to basket
4024[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR100.45-3.72.3n/aadd to basket
4025[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD33,732.72-1.74.5n/aadd to basket
4026[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4027[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4028[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Balanced R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK174.36-2.23.231.0add to basket
4029[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK158.643.611.738.9add to basket
4030[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK173.818.517.452.2add to basket
4031[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Likviditetsstrategi RCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4032[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Mix RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK27.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
4033[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK110.270.92.19.2add to basket
4034[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Potential RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
4035[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sverige R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK125.103.1-1.57.9add to basket
4036[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Absolute European Equity S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK1,044.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4037[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Altrua Macro I SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK98.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4038[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Northern Light Event S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK1,013.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
4039[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machine R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK87.58-12.4-3.7n/aadd to basket
4040[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR30.07-0.82.69.3add to basket
4041[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR42.93-0.8-0.21.6add to basket
4042[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR88.3910.415.932.1add to basket
4043[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR134.830.6-2.827.3add to basket
4044[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR25.826.413.032.6add to basket
4045[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.00-3.50.1n/aadd to basket
4046[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.55-1.71.913.1add to basket
4047[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.353.68.124.0add to basket
4048[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.302.66.118.4add to basket
4049[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.261.23.914.6add to basket
4050[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD104.152.2n/an/aadd to basket