Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR41.78-2.9-2.5-1.0add to basket
4052[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR87.068.313.629.0add to basket
4053[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR132.68-1.3-4.424.7add to basket
4054[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR25.636.413.631.1add to basket
4055[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.07-2.02.2n/aadd to basket
4056[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.580.63.213.9add to basket
4057[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.353.47.823.9add to basket
4058[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.302.45.918.3add to basket
4059[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.260.93.714.3add to basket
4060[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD103.962.0n/an/aadd to basket
4061[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.081.64.216.2add to basket
4062[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.340.2-0.23.7add to basket
4063[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.29-0.10.26.1add to basket
4064[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.36-0.1-0.54.2add to basket
4065[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.660.10.15.2add to basket
4066[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.26-1.8-1.93.9add to basket
4067[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.612.09.022.7add to basket
4068[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.16-0.52.38.9add to basket
4069[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.110.22.610.9add to basket
4070[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.660.82.813.5add to basket
4071[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.790.510.130.2add to basket
4072[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.997.917.120.3add to basket
4073[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.43-0.812.025.5add to basket
4074[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.63-0.67.331.4add to basket
4075[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.142.34.811.4add to basket
4076[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.39-3.34.611.2add to basket
4077[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.771.29.019.4add to basket
4078[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.4810.019.140.3add to basket
4079[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD43.319.918.938.8add to basket
4080[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.8410.821.010.8add to basket
4081[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.757.214.437.2add to basket
4082[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.8012.520.934.7add to basket
4083[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.8814.123.537.8add to basket
4084[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4085[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.83-0.9-0.66.3add to basket
4086[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.921.710.0-10.7add to basket
4087[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.99-4.6-3.47.4add to basket
4088[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.30-0.4-0.25.1add to basket
4089[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.422.09.621.7add to basket
4090[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.416.013.536.5add to basket
4091[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.2214.630.051.2add to basket
4092[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.16-0.22.110.3add to basket
4093[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF116.484.510.432.3add to basket
4094[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR133.714.04.114.3add to basket
4095[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,430.56-5.4-4.94.9add to basket
4096[+]chartComeragh European Growth B EURComeragh Capital LLPEquityEUR126.04-2.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
4097[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD23.475.214.032.4add to basket
4098[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD62.042.120.139.2add to basket
4099[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.80-1.46.7n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR21.53-1.06.9n/aadd to basket
4101[+]chartComgest Growth China Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR76.624.716.238.8add to basket
4102[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD19.844.326.840.7add to basket
4103[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR11.98-9.8-3.2-2.3add to basket
4104[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR32.08-8.4-2.04.2add to basket
4105[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest Asset Management InterEquityCHF14.7411.211.428.1add to basket
4106[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest Asset Management InterEquityGBP16.728.46.8n/aadd to basket
4107[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR36.7615.117.650.5add to basket
4108[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR24.167.25.719.8add to basket
4109[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR21.787.12.614.1add to basket
4110[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Smaller Companies Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR33.1917.726.456.7add to basket
4111[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.16-11.7-5.91.0add to basket
4112[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.831.1n/an/aadd to basket
4113[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR37.73-9.3-9.310.5add to basket
4114[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.4812.723.3n/aadd to basket
4115[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR8.66-17.8-15.3-18.5add to basket
4116[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR24.406.014.530.3add to basket
4117[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP121.432.75.315.0add to basket
4118[+]chartCommodity Capital Global Mining P EURVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR73.09-7.452.8179.4add to basket
4119[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4120[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,089.54-1.4-1.14.3add to basket
4121[+]chartCompAM Active Conservative Bond MMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR710.53-0.9-1.4-16.5add to basket
4122[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,613.90-2.9-0.87.6add to basket
4123[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,037.20-5.6-4.4n/aadd to basket
4124[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR114.282.02.7n/aadd to basket
4125[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,594.71-0.90.17.5add to basket
4126[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR98.42-2.7-6.8n/aadd to basket
4127[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,302.64-1.0-0.75.0add to basket
4128[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR918.64-2.3-5.0-7.6add to basket
4129[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.90-0.9-1.0-3.6add to basket
4130[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.99-1.6-2.4-6.7add to basket
4131[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR63.83-1.20.2n/aadd to basket
4132[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.14-1.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
4133[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,153.46-1.3-0.42.0add to basket
4134[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,125.860.61.8-1.2add to basket
4135[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,027.76-2.0-4.1-4.4add to basket
4136[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR908.02-4.2-7.4n/aadd to basket
4137[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,346.161.83.24.4add to basket
4138[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR996.93-1.9-2.5-5.8add to basket
4139[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR287.765.06.325.7add to basket
4140[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR83.2387.391.02.111.2add to basket
4141[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR67.4470.813.35.818.4add to basket
4142[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR71.6275.201.24.214.7add to basket
4143[+]chartCONREN Fortune RAOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR49.4151.88-0.8-2.7n/aadd to basket
4144[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR200.70-0.3-1.25.6add to basket
4145[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR95.78-1.5-2.1n/aadd to basket
4146[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP132.97-0.9-0.7-8.1add to basket
4147[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR99.21-0.43.82.0add to basket
4148[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP143.00-0.9-0.4-9.3add to basket
4149[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP145.19-1.2-1.1-6.7add to basket
4150[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.72-0.7-0.22.5add to basket
4151[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.370.01.15.0add to basket
4152[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.193.87.721.8add to basket
4153[+]chartConsumer AlphaTM Global Leaders A Hedged Acc EURMPL Management (Luxembourg) S.EquityEUR127.664.510.8n/aadd to basket
4154[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK144.106.212.6n/aadd to basket
4155[+]chartContrarian Asia Pacific AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.920.918.327.3add to basket
4156[+]chartContrarian Europe AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.23-0.58.07.7add to basket
4157[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD32.9512.435.035.2add to basket
4158[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD58.5517.149.759.9add to basket
4159[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR16.935.98.722.8add to basket
4160[+]chartControlfida Base Ucits BControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestUSD7.513.67.4-10.6add to basket
4161[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.320.01.06.3add to basket
4162[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.931.11.55.7add to basket
4163[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.94-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
4164[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.850.2-0.6-2.6add to basket
4165[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.210.61.57.2add to basket
4166[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.36-2.60.78.8add to basket
4167[+]chartConventum Lyrical WLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD124.34-5.44.8n/aadd to basket
4168[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD164.141.73.413.6add to basket
4169[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD21.177.614.724.2add to basket
4170[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR155.920.11.77.8add to basket
4171[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,060.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
4172[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.67-0.30.26.3add to basket
4173[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,653.30-1.4-0.4-0.1add to basket
4174[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.423.67.217.4add to basket
4175[+]chartCoram Global Balanced O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.98-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
4176[+]chartCoram Global Defensive O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.98-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
4177[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.99-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
4178[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,032.31-1.3-1.3-1.9add to basket
4179[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR123.11-0.3-0.36.1add to basket
4180[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR125.30-0.80.05.8add to basket
4181[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,614.901.34.210.8add to basket
4182[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR14,846.28-2.4-2.0-0.2add to basket
4183[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.765.761.82.7n/aadd to basket
4184[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.365.36-0.5-0.32.4add to basket
4185[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.016.01-0.4-0.22.3add to basket
4186[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR4.98-0.4-0.6-1.3add to basket
4187[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.910.40.86.2add to basket
4188[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.925.92-4.5-2.71.8add to basket
4189[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.16-2.7-2.30.8add to basket
4190[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.770.31.05.6add to basket
4191[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.545.54-6.1-7.10.1add to basket
4192[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.626.62-2.82.48.9add to basket
4193[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR4.854.85-0.7-5.1-7.8add to basket
4194[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR4.914.91-1.5-1.21.0add to basket
4195[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR9.849.846.28.519.3add to basket
4196[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.090.61.3n/aadd to basket
4197[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.04-0.20.5n/aadd to basket
4198[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.050.20.9n/aadd to basket
4199[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.06-3.25.113.1add to basket
4200[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD20.719.026.5n/aadd to basket