Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Defesive WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.020.0n/an/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Moderate Short JD Acc DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK104.180.40.7n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartDanske Allocation Stable WAPDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR32.53-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartDanske China A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD84.132.520.322.3add to basket
4505[+]chartDanske Danish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK411.00-0.30.74.0add to basket
4506[+]chartDanske Danish Mortgage Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK232.830.01.87.6add to basket
4507[+]chartDanske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK166.275.23.312.2add to basket
4508[+]chartDanske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK1,687.902.0-3.822.1add to basket
4509[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.01-6.8-1.19.0add to basket
4510[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe Absolute WIP EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.26-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
4511[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ex Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR54.36-13.9-12.20.3add to basket
4512[+]chartDanske Emerging and Frontier Markets A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.11-2.81.8n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartDanske Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency A USDDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.43-5.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 100 WA EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 20 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 35 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
4517[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 50 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 80 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartDanske Euro High Yield Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR13.08-0.42.013.6add to basket
4520[+]chartDanske Europa (SEK) SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK182.292.8n/an/aadd to basket
4521[+]chartDanske Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR15.870.8-1.70.3add to basket
4522[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR13.20-0.8-3.30.7add to basket
4523[+]chartDanske Europe Focus ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR16.770.7-1.7-6.1add to basket
4524[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR28.13-2.8-6.21.8add to basket
4525[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR10.86-0.7-1.7-4.5add to basket
4526[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic Plus A pDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.67-1.6-2.4-3.9add to basket
4527[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR72.987.210.339.1add to basket
4528[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.56-1.4-1.72.2add to basket
4529[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR14.630.84.925.7add to basket
4530[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.48-0.30.47.4add to basket
4531[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD78.45-7.4-2.85.2add to basket
4532[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD36.29-5.8-1.92.0add to basket
4533[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets Leaders RI USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD10.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets WI EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.65-2.0-6.0n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartDanske Global Index SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK1,642.897.4n/an/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR23.785.07.012.9add to basket
4538[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD81.28-1.75.427.5add to basket
4539[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.790.20.67.0add to basket
4540[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.832.13.114.9add to basket
4541[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.431.72.714.6add to basket
4542[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK109.851.22.7n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK103.390.10.6n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.343.1n/an/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Moderate J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK106.100.51.6n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Opportunity J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK122.783.16.7n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Progress J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK113.291.73.8n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.381.45.927.2add to basket
4549[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.25-28.0-30.3-30.1add to basket
4550[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.17-0.6-0.84.9add to basket
4551[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.724.012.717.3add to basket
4552[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.94-0.10.78.0add to basket
4553[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.020.31.08.8add to basket
4554[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.020.81.910.7add to basket
4555[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.540.91.811.4add to basket
4556[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.99-1.1-0.28.0add to basket
4557[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.91-14.0-13.8-3.2add to basket
4559[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR17.785.29.520.7add to basket
4560[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.41-5.7-1.812.6add to basket
4561[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.15-2.63.416.2add to basket
4562[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.17-0.70.17.0add to basket
4563[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.64-0.1-0.26.2add to basket
4564[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.21-1.01.213.1add to basket
4565[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.42-1.1-0.47.6add to basket
4566[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR29.52-3.1-6.34.0add to basket
4567[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.24-0.20.712.7add to basket
4568[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.160.4-1.71.7add to basket
4569[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.126.510.340.3add to basket
4570[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.269.23.327.8add to basket
4571[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR47.599.54.133.7add to basket
4572[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR36.242.4-3.232.3add to basket
4573[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.460.9-0.32.9add to basket
4575[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.110.00.39.0add to basket
4576[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.000.6-0.219.6add to basket
4577[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR17.84-0.5-0.65.3add to basket
4578[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR17.62-0.10.01.2add to basket
4579[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.000.00.22.5add to basket
4580[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.08-0.56.223.4add to basket
4581[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.55-13.9-7.72.5add to basket
4582[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.16-0.2-0.21.0add to basket
4583[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.589.62.62.5add to basket
4584[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR20.99-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4585[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.86-1.0-0.33.4add to basket
4586[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.630.01.06.9add to basket
4587[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.265.59.828.5add to basket
4588[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.085.98.928.2add to basket
4589[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.662.217.542.9add to basket
4590[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.94-0.9-0.15.4add to basket
4591[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.267.212.450.1add to basket
4592[+]chartDanske Inv Technology Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2925.236.173.7add to basket
4593[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR13.77-4.7-5.911.9add to basket
4594[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.766.09.622.2add to basket
4595[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,566.10-4.99.512.7add to basket
4596[+]chartDanske June Balanced Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
4597[+]chartDanske June Equity Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4598[+]chartDanske June Moderate Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
4599[+]chartDanske June Opportunity Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4600[+]chartDanske June Progressive Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4601[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR83.131.1-3.58.8add to basket
4602[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.50-0.10.93.9add to basket
4603[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.58-0.6-0.75.8add to basket
4604[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD21.84-0.221.944.3add to basket
4605[+]chartDanske SRI Global SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK164.986.8n/an/aadd to basket
4606[+]chartDanske Sverige Beta SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK216.082.2n/an/aadd to basket
4607[+]chartDanske Sverige Europa SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK231.291.2n/an/aadd to basket
4608[+]chartDanske Sverige Fokus SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK217.49-3.2n/an/aadd to basket
4609[+]chartDanske Sverige Kort Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,172.780.0n/an/aadd to basket
4610[+]chartDanske Sverige Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,146.850.8n/an/aadd to basket
4611[+]chartDanske Sverige Real Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK124.111.8n/an/aadd to basket
4612[+]chartDanske Sverige SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK4,057.64-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
4613[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK664.390.9-0.216.1add to basket
4614[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK248.410.5-0.21.1add to basket
4615[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR6.69-8.0-10.34.8add to basket
4616[+]chartDanske US High Yield Bond IDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.32-0.42.89.7add to basket
4617[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.983.37.732.2add to basket
4618[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD42.6945.294.622.135.2add to basket
4619[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD54.8258.163.417.030.2add to basket
4620[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD1.06-2.59.425.0add to basket
4621[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.403.310.537.5add to basket
4622[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.72-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4623[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.24-2.3-3.70.2add to basket
4624[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR269.748.313.331.2add to basket
4625[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.493.97.614.0add to basket
4626[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.473.78.3n/aadd to basket
4627[+]chartDavy Ethical Multi-Asset A IncDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.343.45.09.7add to basket
4628[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.33-0.7-1.1n/aadd to basket
4629[+]chartDavy Focus Irish EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUX322.310.7-0.916.6add to basket
4630[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUX141.29-0.9-1.42.6add to basket
4631[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.29-0.9-1.42.6add to basket
4632[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR219.652.01.415.4add to basket
4633[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR219.652.01.415.4add to basket
4634[+]chartDavy Global Equity H Acc EURDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR2.033.97.6n/aadd to basket
4635[+]chartDavy Global Equity Income B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR174.74-1.9-1.5n/aadd to basket
4636[+]chartDavy Global ESG EX-Fossil Fuels AA AccDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4637[+]chartDavy Global Focus A AccDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR205.945.2n/an/aadd to basket
4638[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A AccDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR302.002.04.916.8add to basket
4639[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUX294.851.14.114.0add to basket
4640[+]chartDavy UK GPS Balanced Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP121.670.82.9n/aadd to basket
4641[+]chartDavy UK GPS Cautious Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP111.410.10.7n/aadd to basket
4642[+]chartDavy UK GPS Defensive Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP99.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4643[+]chartDavy UK GPS Long Term Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP126.800.83.8n/aadd to basket
4644[+]chartDavy Usonian Japan Value A1Usonian Investments LLCEquityGBP10.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4645[+]chartDB Advisors Emerging Markets Equities Passive ID EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR140.11140.11-0.26.416.7add to basket
4646[+]chartDB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR10.4410.44-2.5-4.0-5.3add to basket
4647[+]chartDB Advisors EU Enhanced Strategy CDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR131.96131.960.29.010.3add to basket
4648[+]chartDB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR121.24121.24-0.7-1.64.6add to basket
4649[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR107.76107.76-0.21.3n/aadd to basket
4650[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Credit Selection PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR92.6992.69-1.5-2.10.5add to basket