Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDimensional International Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.47-3.112.113.1add to basket
5102[+]chartDimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.17-1.910.422.4add to basket
5103[+]chartDimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.52-1.9-2.14.1add to basket
5104[+]chartDimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD28.52-1.113.945.4add to basket
5105[+]chartDimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.33-1.88.014.1add to basket
5106[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD8.712.418.720.1add to basket
5107[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.930.30.62.1add to basket
5108[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.770.20.10.9add to basket
5109[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.510.914.622.9add to basket
5110[+]chartDimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSD10.260.61.02.3add to basket
5111[+]chartDimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD34.911.62.020.2add to basket
5112[+]chartDimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.540.50.53.9add to basket
5113[+]chartDimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.710.00.14.1add to basket
5114[+]chartDimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.43-0.5-0.90.8add to basket
5115[+]chartDimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.140.70.32.7add to basket
5116[+]chartDimensional TA US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.813.416.733.8add to basket
5117[+]chartDimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD11.42-2.39.719.7add to basket
5118[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.07-3.911.112.4add to basket
5119[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD30.274.116.237.8add to basket
5120[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD28.760.613.229.9add to basket
5121[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD47.316.520.335.3add to basket
5122[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD39.344.318.530.7add to basket
5123[+]chartDimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.920.40.62.2add to basket
5124[+]chartDimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD31.122.313.76.0add to basket
5125[+]chartDimensional US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.364.217.834.6add to basket
5126[+]chartDimensional US Large Cap Value Portfolio IIIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.74-0.213.533.0add to basket
5127[+]chartDimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.443.415.138.6add to basket
5128[+]chartDimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.148.522.739.1add to basket
5129[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD38.688.121.436.3add to basket
5130[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD40.746.520.530.2add to basket
5131[+]chartDimensional US Social Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.763.917.934.8add to basket
5132[+]chartDimensional US Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.255.018.437.9add to basket
5133[+]chartDimensional US Targeted Value Portfolio R1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.325.319.630.2add to basket
5134[+]chartDimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.973.717.331.1add to basket
5135[+]chartDimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.650.40.54.6add to basket
5136[+]chartDimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.75-0.111.429.4add to basket
5137[+]chartDimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.07-2.813.114.7add to basket
5138[+]chartDimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.210.50.92.2add to basket
5139[+]chartDimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.73-0.414.033.2add to basket
5140[+]chartDimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.846.422.735.9add to basket
5141[+]chartDisciplined Core RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.525.319.535.7add to basket
5142[+]chartDisciplined Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.057.622.347.1add to basket
5143[+]chartDiversication Strategy Calm Eurozone Equity EURAlder Capital DACEquityEUR93.55-1.1-1.1-2.0add to basket
5144[+]chartDiversification Strategy AG20 Currency 1 EURAlder Capital DACMoney MarketEUR151.35-7.51.5-16.5add to basket
5145[+]chartDiversified Absolute Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.28-2.5-2.8-6.1add to basket
5146[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Equity World R CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF157.032.64.76.5add to basket
5147[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Flexible Allocation A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR131.392.73.55.8add to basket
5148[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Horizonte A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR123.660.01.75.9add to basket
5149[+]chartDiversified Opportunities AABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.421.22.116.4add to basket
5150[+]chartDiversified Real Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.562.65.49.0add to basket
5151[+]chartDiversified Structured Credit Pool AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSD1,068.162.66.6n/aadd to basket
5152[+]chartDividend Opportunity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.480.00.115.9add to basket
5153[+]chartDJE Agrar & Ernahrung PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR172.37180.992.56.211.8add to basket
5154[+]chartDJE Alpha Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR240.56250.183.58.717.2add to basket
5155[+]chartDJE Asia High Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR210.65221.180.16.325.6add to basket
5156[+]chartDJE Concept 75 PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR216.572.07.120.5add to basket
5157[+]chartDJE Concept PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR129.48135.95-0.35.011.6add to basket
5158[+]chartDJE Dividende & Substanz P EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR407.60427.980.03.314.7add to basket
5159[+]chartDJE Euro Renten PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.17-1.8-0.84.6add to basket
5160[+]chartDJE Europa PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR366.74385.087.410.628.3add to basket
5161[+]chartDJE Gold & Ressourcen PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR135.79142.58-3.93.113.7add to basket
5162[+]chartDJE InterCash PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.97120.160.0-0.83.7add to basket
5163[+]chartDJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds Renten I EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.07-0.8-0.63.4add to basket
5164[+]chartDJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,388.671,471.990.61.29.0add to basket
5165[+]chartDJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR202.55-0.50.86.5add to basket
5166[+]chartDJE INVEST PrimusDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR2,498.64-1.64.616.1add to basket
5167[+]chartDJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR159.182.25.011.1add to basket
5168[+]chartDJE Mittelstand & Innovation PADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR156.82164.666.416.6n/aadd to basket
5169[+]chartDJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR19,821.690.64.212.3add to basket
5170[+]chartDJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR3,421.370.05.410.4add to basket
5171[+]chartDJE Real Estate PDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEUR0.992.1-1.65.6add to basket
5172[+]chartDJE Renten Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR143.82146.70-0.7-1.33.8add to basket
5173[+]chartDJE Zins & Dividende PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR146.661.22.313.7add to basket
5174[+]chartDKB Asien TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR29.2429.241.31.98.3add to basket
5175[+]chartDKB Europa ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR19.6119.61-0.3-2.0-4.4add to basket
5176[+]chartDKB Nordamerika TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR21.2821.284.75.325.0add to basket
5177[+]chartDKB Pharma ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR61.9665.063.7-1.0-0.4add to basket
5178[+]chartDKB TeleTech ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR11.3311.9010.216.640.9add to basket
5179[+]chartDKB Zukunftsfonds ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR30.6430.640.10.510.3add to basket
5180[+]chartDKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR154.10158.72-2.6-0.98.5add to basket
5181[+]chartDKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR85.6388.206.27.014.2add to basket
5182[+]chartDKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSD436.51449.61-1.010.931.3add to basket
5183[+]chartDKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR77.9580.292.63.012.4add to basket
5184[+]chartDKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.54110.77-1.91.16.4add to basket
5185[+]chartDKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR140.88145.11-3.1-1.210.1add to basket
5186[+]chartDKO-Renten Spezial T AccNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR229.81236.70-2.2-0.67.7add to basket
5187[+]chartDKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD72.5474.72-1.6-0.75.5add to basket
5188[+]chartdm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF213.125.814.626.9add to basket
5189[+]chartDMM Equities Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD131.77-5.07.09.6add to basket
5190[+]chartDMM Equities Japan CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY18,293.40-4.09.614.7add to basket
5191[+]chartDMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR96.76-2.2-1.4-6.0add to basket
5192[+]chartDMS Latitude Horizon Inc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.122.76.3n/aadd to basket
5193[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap A EUR SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK75.48-0.210.433.8add to basket
5194[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR119.421.56.710.3add to basket
5195[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets ESG A USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD3.05-4.811.817.4add to basket
5196[+]chartDNB Global SRI A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.345.610.419.4add to basket
5197[+]chartDNB High Yield Retail B NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,035.032.1n/an/aadd to basket
5198[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR169.02-5.0-1.018.5add to basket
5199[+]chartDNB Nordic Equities Retail A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.532.72.216.3add to basket
5200[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR152.042.76.520.5add to basket
5201[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR130.229.019.924.0add to basket
5202[+]chartDNB SICAV - Norway Investment Grade A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,034.510.30.73.7add to basket
5203[+]chartDNB Technology A CHFDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF11.788.8n/an/aadd to basket
5204[+]chartDNB TMT Absolute Return A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOK1,393.71-1.54.316.1add to basket
5205[+]chartDNCA Centifolia CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR376.78-1.30.317.9add to basket
5206[+]chartDNCA Eurose CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR380.49-1.1-0.64.8add to basket
5207[+]chartDNCA Evolutif PEA CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR154.35-0.2-2.61.5add to basket
5208[+]chartDNCA Gallica DDNCA FinanceEquityEUR285.65-4.0-1.620.1add to basket
5209[+]chartDNCA Invest Alpha Bonds A EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR101.200.9n/an/aadd to basket
5210[+]chartDNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR138.610.11.5n/aadd to basket
5211[+]chartDNCA Invest Convertibles B CHF EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR95.20-1.8-1.71.6add to basket
5212[+]chartDNCA Invest Europe Growth ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR203.006.03.524.7add to basket
5213[+]chartDNCA Invest European Bond Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR136.78-0.30.52.9add to basket
5214[+]chartDNCA Invest Eurose BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR156.37-1.3-0.84.2add to basket
5215[+]chartDNCA Invest Evolutif ADDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR139.39-3.4-4.5-3.7add to basket
5216[+]chartDNCA Invest Flex Inflation A EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR100.740.8n/an/aadd to basket
5217[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Convertibles ADNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR103.370.81.5n/aadd to basket
5218[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Leaders BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR185.39-0.50.013.4add to basket
5219[+]chartDNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE) BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR134.61-5.2-6.48.5add to basket
5220[+]chartDNCA Invest Miura BDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR117.76-4.9-5.9-4.0add to basket
5221[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR118.81-3.5-5.3-3.5add to basket
5222[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR125.072.70.8n/aadd to basket
5223[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.78-1.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
5224[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR95.102.16.13.8add to basket
5225[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR186.55-2.9-2.15.0add to basket
5226[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR103.03-4.6-5.13.7add to basket
5227[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR102.51-4.6-3.4n/aadd to basket
5228[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR251.99-3.1-2.64.6add to basket
5229[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,359.64-0.5-1.7-3.9add to basket
5230[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,527.252.21.98.5add to basket
5231[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,017.45-0.6-0.82.4add to basket
5232[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD106.06-0.52.013.4add to basket
5233[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Bond Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.54-2.00.19.8add to basket
5234[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD13.47-2.73.416.3add to basket
5235[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD21.38-2.07.822.8add to basket
5236[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.44-1.4-0.56.9add to basket
5237[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD42.90-5.82.03.7add to basket
5238[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD205.081.39.324.1add to basket
5239[+]chartDominice Cassiopeia A CHFDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHF375.090.9-0.39.8add to basket
5240[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR126.42126.4212.113.711.0add to basket
5241[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.9716.821.251.5add to basket
5242[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.329.06.823.5add to basket
5243[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.678.48.417.1add to basket
5244[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.656.66.544.3add to basket
5245[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.364.69.912.7add to basket
5246[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD12.824.211.2n/aadd to basket
5247[+]chartDoubleLine Shiller Enhanced Cape I2 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD11.724.612.1n/aadd to basket
5248[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.040.10.3n/aadd to basket
5249[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR185.83-0.80.05.7add to basket
5250[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate High Yield EUR 2023 BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR98.91-1.1n/an/aadd to basket