Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartExane Archimedes B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR16,186.00-2.2-4.6-5.1add to basket
6452[+]chartExane Care BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR102.340.0n/an/aadd to basket
6453[+]chartExane Ceres AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17,424.231.20.08.8add to basket
6454[+]chartExane Cristal B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR108.55-0.7-2.11.6add to basket
6455[+]chartExane Equity Select Europe BExane Asset ManagementEquityEUR169.81-0.1-0.28.8add to basket
6456[+]chartExane Gulliver PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR111.92-0.5-1.1-1.0add to basket
6457[+]chartExane Integrale BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR99.600.8-3.3n/aadd to basket
6458[+]chartExane Mercury BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR99.210.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
6459[+]chartExane Overdrive A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR14,047.311.9-1.117.3add to basket
6460[+]chartExane Pangea AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,999.681.31.9n/aadd to basket
6461[+]chartExane Phenix A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,868.63-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
6462[+]chartExane Pleiade 5 PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR139.49-0.7-2.02.0add to basket
6463[+]chartExane Pleiade Performance PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR144.76-0.9-2.94.1add to basket
6464[+]chartExane Pleiade Tresorerie PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR113.97-0.3-0.90.6add to basket
6465[+]chartExane Templiers A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17,695.03-0.4-0.61.2add to basket
6466[+]chartExane Vauban IExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR15,651.09-0.5-4.82.7add to basket
6467[+]chartExane Volta A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR10,270.230.5n/an/aadd to basket
6468[+]chartExane Zephyr BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR101.120.80.7n/aadd to basket
6469[+]chartExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEK12,128.630.10.4-0.2add to basket
6470[+]chartExclusif 21 CTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,449.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
6471[+]chartExklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR149.74157.23-1.6-2.01.5add to basket
6472[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Bond B2MultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR157.24-2.82.613.3add to basket
6473[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private Debt R EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR96.40-4.5-2.6-1.5add to basket
6474[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Evolve AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR128.17-0.9-4.0-0.8add to basket
6475[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Gene AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR137.13-1.5-1.34.6add to basket
6476[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF H. Hentsch Equity BMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR119.690.77.34.9add to basket
6477[+]chartF&C Diversified Growth A EURFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.12-1.60.21.6add to basket
6478[+]chartF&C Emerging Markets Bond A USDF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSD14.22-5.3-2.311.9add to basket
6479[+]chartF&C European Equity AF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR20.902.45.210.1add to basket
6480[+]chartF&C European Growth & Income A EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR19.082.15.910.8add to basket
6481[+]chartF&C European Small Cap A Inc EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR28.29-0.3-0.41.9add to basket
6482[+]chartF&C Global Convertible Bond A Inc EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEUR20.132.8-0.63.7add to basket
6483[+]chartF&C Global Emerging Markets A Dis USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD48.55-2.72.819.8add to basket
6484[+]chartF&C Global Smaller Cap Equity A Acc USDF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD17.955.017.231.3add to basket
6485[+]chartF&C High Income Bond A Dis USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSD7.16-4.3-3.13.5add to basket
6486[+]chartF&C High Income C IncF&C (BMO Global Asset ManagemeMixed AssetGBX48.9949.160.63.3n/aadd to basket
6487[+]chartF&C HVB Stiftungsfonds A IncF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaMixed AssetEUR880.36880.36-1.30.12.5add to basket
6488[+]chartF&C Japanese Equity A Dis EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR33.84-0.64.017.6add to basket
6489[+]chartF&C Multi Strategy Global Equity F Unhedged Acc EURF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR15.384.710.623.2add to basket
6490[+]chartF&C Plus I EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEUR74.11-0.21.41.0add to basket
6491[+]chartF&C Property Growth & Income B Acc NAV EURF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyEUR22.942.15.320.8add to basket
6492[+]chartF&C Real Estate Equity Long/Short A Acc USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSD11.972.74.88.4add to basket
6493[+]chartF&C Real Estate Securities A Acc GBPF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBP27.554.211.050.3add to basket
6494[+]chartF&C Responsible Global Equity A EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR19.766.411.124.3add to basket
6495[+]chartF&C US Smaller Companies AF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD208.389.318.426.0add to basket
6496[+]chartF.I.T. Galileo ChinaF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
6497[+]chartF.I.T. Galileo Global Natural ResourcesF.I.T. Invest TrustCommodity/EnergyEUR0.71-5.5-12.3-25.8add to basket
6498[+]chartF.I.T. Galileo JapanF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityEUR56.22-6.02.7-16.0add to basket
6499[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie Euro Obligate AF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEUR343.99-1.7-1.7-0.4add to basket
6500[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEUR1,791.270.43.213.3add to basket
6501[+]chartFA European Conservative Segregated Portfolio EURFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEUR128.84-0.10.70.4add to basket
6502[+]chartFA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEUR150.01-0.30.34.7add to basket
6503[+]chartFAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.33-0.73.25.5add to basket
6504[+]chartFAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD4.92-1.9-0.20.0add to basket
6505[+]chartFAB Global Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR118.120.83.35.6add to basket
6506[+]chartFAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.930.46.810.6add to basket
6507[+]chartFAB Mena Bond Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestUSD4.47-2.9-1.14.5add to basket
6508[+]chartFAB Mena Dividend Leader Hedged EURNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEUR3.878.63.0-11.7add to basket
6509[+]chartFAB Shariah MENA Dividend Leader Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSD3.406.80.3-22.7add to basket
6510[+]chartFair Oaks Dynamic Credit D Acc ILSMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestILS5,127.880.5n/an/aadd to basket
6511[+]chartFalcon Best Select Equity CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF14.680.57.417.9add to basket
6512[+]chartFalcon Best Select Portfolio CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHF12.69-1.80.27.8add to basket
6513[+]chartFalcon Gold Equity UCITS A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD48.80-4.2-5.15.9add to basket
6514[+]chartFalcon Menasa Bond AFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD1,090.58-2.0-2.8-2.8add to basket
6515[+]chartFalcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity TFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF348.722.59.266.7add to basket
6516[+]chartFAM Asia Class A (July 2018 Series)Finexis Asset Management Pte LEquityUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
6517[+]chartFarringdon Alpha One EURFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEUR171.14-2.5-9.9-18.5add to basket
6518[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR98.13-2.8-3.22.3add to basket
6519[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth Plus AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR131.90-2.40.611.0add to basket
6520[+]chartFDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEUR9,247.250.00.5-6.8add to basket
6521[+]chartFDC Short Term Bonds USDFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSD1,007.120.4n/an/aadd to basket
6522[+]chartFDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,647.233.64.513.4add to basket
6523[+]chartFederal Actions Agiles PFederal FinanceEquityEUR23.77-2.8-2.9-1.8add to basket
6524[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Active PFederal FinanceEquityEUR32.52-3.1-2.50.8add to basket
6525[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Entrepreneurs IFederal FinanceEquityEUR210.950.91.838.5add to basket
6526[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Opportunities PFederal FinanceEquityEUR80.781.20.98.2add to basket
6527[+]chartFederal Apal PFederal FinanceEquityEUR359.720.14.612.5add to basket
6528[+]chartFederal Croissance P AccFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR65.79-1.7-1.7-2.4add to basket
6529[+]chartFederal Essor International PFederal FinanceEquityEUR66.642.06.414.0add to basket
6530[+]chartFederal Indiciel Japon PFederal FinanceEquityEUR220.015.010.425.5add to basket
6531[+]chartFederal Indiciel US PFederal FinanceEquityEUR297.556.210.833.5add to basket
6532[+]chartFederal Monetaire CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR364.73-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
6533[+]chartFederal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEUR200.593.64.511.2add to basket
6534[+]chartFederal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR39.062.39.04.9add to basket
6535[+]chartFederal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEUR266.894.74.152.9add to basket
6536[+]chartFederal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR385.49-0.4-0.6-0.4add to basket
6537[+]chartFederal Obligation Variable ISR IFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR1,090.20-0.6-0.30.3add to basket
6538[+]chartFederal Obligations Internationls ISR PFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR16.562.0-2.7-5.4add to basket
6539[+]chartFederal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR134.18-0.1-0.50.2add to basket
6540[+]chartFederal Opportunite Modere AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR148.87-0.4-0.90.5add to basket
6541[+]chartFederal Opportunite Tonique AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR127.291.02.23.2add to basket
6542[+]chartFederal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,526.92-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
6543[+]chartFederal Pro Federal Liquidites CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR411.24-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
6544[+]chartFederal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR361.89-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
6545[+]chartFederal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR52.71-1.2-0.73.3add to basket
6546[+]chartFederal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR2,283.10-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
6547[+]chartFederal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,571.74-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
6548[+]chartFederal Support Monetaire AFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR10,600.43-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
6549[+]chartFederated Euro Kurzlaufer FEDFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEUR14.3814.42-0.2-0.20.1add to basket
6550[+]chartFederated High Income Advantage A Dis EURFederated International FundsFixed InterestEUR9.36-1.3-0.57.8add to basket
6551[+]chartFederated ST US Government Securities IGSFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSD169.350.20.30.3add to basket
6552[+]chartFederated ST US Prime IDSFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.01.4add to basket
6553[+]chartFederated ST US Treasury Securities ISSFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.60.6add to basket
6554[+]chartFederated Strategic Value Equity A Dis USDFederated International FundsEquityUSD10.87-7.6-4.414.2add to basket
6555[+]chartFederated US Total Return Bond A EURFederated International FundsFixed InterestEUR88.98-3.5-4.3-2.6add to basket
6556[+]chartFernost Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR104.02107.143.49.0-8.6add to basket
6557[+]chartFerox Chinook Global Convertible Bond R GBPFerox Capital ManagementFixed InterestGBP107.601.62.9n/aadd to basket
6558[+]chartFerox Salar Plc C2 Distribution GBPFerox Capital ManagementFixed InterestGBP140.79-0.2-0.32.6add to basket
6559[+]chartFF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & Income A MCDist(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD10.81-1.25.7n/aadd to basket
6560[+]chartFF Asian Total Return Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD9.99-3.9-4.1n/aadd to basket
6561[+]chartFF Australian Dollar Cash A Acc AUDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUD10.300.61.23.6add to basket
6562[+]chartFF China High Yield A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD11.68-2.5-0.5n/aadd to basket
6563[+]chartFF Emerging Market Total Return Debt A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD11.95-2.30.2n/aadd to basket
6564[+]chartFF Emerging Markets Focus A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.45-4.210.523.0add to basket
6565[+]chartFF FIRST All Country World Y Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.82-0.510.319.6add to basket
6566[+]chartFF FIRST Developed World Y Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.760.911.018.8add to basket
6567[+]chartFF FIRST ESG All Country World Y Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
6568[+]chartFF Global Hybrids Bond Y USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.87-3.74.4n/aadd to basket
6569[+]chartFF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD14.291.413.6n/aadd to basket
6570[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2015 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR19.07-0.4-0.61.2add to basket
6571[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2020 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR23.17-0.20.48.4add to basket
6572[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2025 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR25.860.52.111.0add to basket
6573[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2030 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR28.040.93.112.6add to basket
6574[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2035 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR29.381.23.814.1add to basket
6575[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2040 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR30.011.44.515.2add to basket
6576[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2045 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.401.75.016.2add to basket
6577[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2050 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.441.75.116.4add to basket
6578[+]chartFF Multi Asset Target Income 2024 Y CDist(G) EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR99.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
6579[+]chartFF Sterling Cash A Acc GBPFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.2add to basket
6580[+]chartFF TopZins Plus 2018 A EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR101.29-0.5-0.3n/aadd to basket
6581[+]chartFFPB Dividenden SelectOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR138.222.55.717.2add to basket
6582[+]chartFidante PWP North American Equity Long Short A USDFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSD108.981.12.9n/aadd to basket
6583[+]chartFidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core Infrastructure A Unhedged EURFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityEUR106.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
6584[+]chartFidante WyeTree North American ABS A Acc EURFidante Partners Europe LtdFixed InterestEUR104.241.54.1n/aadd to basket
6585[+]chartFidecum Avant Garde Stock BFidecumEquityEUR75.931.98.426.3add to basket
6586[+]chartFidelity America A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD10.820.76.815.9add to basket
6587[+]chartFidelity American Diversified A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD24.641.59.016.0add to basket
6588[+]chartFidelity American Growth A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD52.528.619.527.6add to basket
6589[+]chartFidelity ASEAN E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.38-3.2-1.71.1add to basket
6590[+]chartFidelity Asia Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD9.361.315.328.3add to basket
6591[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Dividend A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD23.150.711.920.2add to basket
6592[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR18.702.28.236.7add to basket
6593[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Property A USDFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSD10.493.010.319.8add to basket
6594[+]chartFidelity Asian Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD13.05-3.4-3.24.8add to basket
6595[+]chartFidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD1.760.610.036.4add to basket
6596[+]chartFidelity Asian High Yield A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD17.02-2.9-0.915.0add to basket
6597[+]chartFidelity Asian Smaller Companies E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR13.470.8-0.416.6add to basket
6598[+]chartFidelity Asian Special Situations A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD51.41-1.910.529.7add to basket
6599[+]chartFidelity Australia A AUDFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUD63.117.016.524.6add to basket
6600[+]chartFidelity China Consumer E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR23.354.217.926.7add to basket