Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD10,947.0213.682.2171.7add to basket
6902[+]chartFixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSD11.54-5.7-5.715.3add to basket
6903[+]chartfLAB Core B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR153.62-1.60.72.8add to basket
6904[+]chartfLAB Satellite B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR105.69-1.7-1.5-3.5add to basket
6905[+]chartFlexi Private Optimised Management Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR1,516.02-0.5-0.94.7add to basket
6906[+]chartFlexi Short Term RMB Classic EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR1,516.444.82.3-5.6add to basket
6907[+]chartFlexible Court Terme TNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR99.75-0.4-0.9-1.9add to basket
6908[+]chartFlexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR517.231.0-0.6-6.8add to basket
6909[+]chartFlexible Portfolio NAVCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR73.020.30.49.9add to basket
6910[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Bond Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR125.38129.14-0.8-0.414.3add to basket
6911[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Currency Diversification Bond RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHF102.96106.05-1.11.87.8add to basket
6912[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Der erste Schritt RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR107.76108.84-0.6-0.34.6add to basket
6913[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Dividend RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityCHF137.48144.351.92.713.1add to basket
6914[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR143.77150.96-1.0-1.08.0add to basket
6915[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets Equities R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR127.73134.12-0.5-0.414.9add to basket
6916[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Quality RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR197.00206.850.8-0.411.8add to basket
6917[+]chartFlossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023 RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.98100.49-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
6918[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Balanced ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR112.38118.000.60.7n/aadd to basket
6919[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Defensive ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR107.08110.29-0.4-1.3n/aadd to basket
6920[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Growth ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR115.29121.051.42.5n/aadd to basket
6921[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities II RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHF107.91113.320.01.111.3add to basket
6922[+]chartFlossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR239.41251.380.41.714.1add to basket
6923[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Stiftung SRFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR100.59103.610.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
6924[+]chartFlowerfield Capital Allocation IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR115.02115.026.26.0n/aadd to basket
6925[+]chartFMG Africa A 09 SEKFMGEquitySEK504.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
6926[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
6927[+]chartFMG China A USDFMGEquityUSD168.872.220.4-10.5add to basket
6928[+]chartFMG Combo A USDFMGHedgeUSD59.78-2.92.1-9.7add to basket
6929[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP131.16-3.1-1.24.7add to basket
6930[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 USDFMGHedgeUSD108.98-4.7-1.615.1add to basket
6931[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A USDFMGHedgeUSD101.89-3.03.37.4add to basket
6932[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD49.8238.434.65.5add to basket
6933[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR96.254.59.0-11.1add to basket
6934[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD78.839.811.2-5.9add to basket
6935[+]chartFMG Mongolia AFMGEquityUSD41.77-8.649.6-4.7add to basket
6936[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A EURFMGEquityEUR56.49-3.35.93.7add to basket
6937[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD164.610.911.28.6add to basket
6938[+]chartFMG Rising 6 R EURFMGMixed AssetEUR8.63-6.7-0.4-10.1add to basket
6939[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD47.43-0.424.350.5add to basket
6940[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR (USD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD113.270.83.1n/aadd to basket
6941[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (JPY hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestJPY10,072.00-1.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
6942[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F UkdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD97.95-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
6943[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF97.970.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
6944[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD (SGD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestSGD113.01-2.2-2.84.2add to basket
6945[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD99.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
6946[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
6947[+]chartFoncaixa 1 Renta Fija Corto DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.413.0-3.1-1.7add to basket
6948[+]chartFoncaixa 125 Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.40-1.2-0.34.4add to basket
6949[+]chartFoncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.03-8.9-7.7-5.2add to basket
6950[+]chartFoncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.66-2.4-2.2-12.0add to basket
6951[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR32.89-2.1-2.13.3add to basket
6952[+]chartFoncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.605.08.325.9add to basket
6953[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.743.47.314.8add to basket
6954[+]chartFoncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.38-0.1-0.62.2add to basket
6955[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.86-1.94.710.5add to basket
6956[+]chartFoncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.44-1.8-0.4-2.1add to basket
6957[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.36-0.70.01.5add to basket
6958[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.612.24.510.0add to basket
6959[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.490.50.4-2.5add to basket
6960[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.006.910.720.9add to basket
6961[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.38-1.0-0.80.1add to basket
6962[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.79-1.81.96.1add to basket
6963[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.02-6.5-11.1-11.1add to basket
6964[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.51-0.72.59.0add to basket
6965[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.901.66.20.6add to basket
6966[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.39-4.1-6.9-3.8add to basket
6967[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.191.89.820.9add to basket
6968[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.53-1.65.413.0add to basket
6969[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.050.81.1-0.3add to basket
6970[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.252.65.212.4add to basket
6971[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR7.133.78.017.3add to basket
6972[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.847.311.423.6add to basket
6973[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.531.49.018.2add to basket
6974[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.05-0.6-1.1-0.2add to basket
6975[+]chartFoncaixa Fondtesoro Largo PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.380.70.86.9add to basket
6976[+]chartFoncaixa Garantia EurobolsaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
6977[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.860.53.29.4add to basket
6978[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.15-1.10.86.5add to basket
6979[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.96-1.30.45.1add to basket
6980[+]chartFoncaixa Rentas 2017 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
6981[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR6.10-0.4-0.4-2.5add to basket
6982[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.304.18.216.3add to basket
6983[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.35-3.3-6.0-8.5add to basket
6984[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.01-3.2-5.9-8.1add to basket
6985[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.30-2.1-3.4-3.4add to basket
6986[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR81.999.58.738.3add to basket
6987[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR170.154.2-6.024.3add to basket
6988[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR358.28-0.10.830.9add to basket
6989[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR163.383.51.013.0add to basket
6990[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR314.951.5-7.823.0add to basket
6991[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR177.056.03.133.4add to basket
6992[+]chartFondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.79-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
6993[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD13.320.09.517.1add to basket
6994[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.74-2.03.89.2add to basket
6995[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.43-2.03.99.2add to basket
6996[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK184.494.29.241.5add to basket
6997[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK125.160.43.328.1add to basket
6998[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK132.2812.919.532.8add to basket
6999[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK132.83-8.0-4.7-11.2add to basket
7000[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK113.693.13.15.0add to basket
7001[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK136.652.16.022.2add to basket
7002[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK203.854.811.550.6add to basket
7003[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK157.932.87.830.2add to basket
7004[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,698.660.6-0.26.4add to basket
7005[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdStructured ProductsGBP1.042.5n/an/aadd to basket
7006[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR136.150.21.17.0add to basket
7007[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.50-2.1-1.64.1add to basket
7008[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF107.60-1.7-1.4-0.1add to basket
7009[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR147.08-0.7-2.10.6add to basket
7010[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF569.04-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
7011[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR191.88-2.46.63.5add to basket
7012[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR152,562.09-1.9-0.917.1add to basket
7013[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR158.450.9-4.317.7add to basket
7014[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR183.009.417.131.6add to basket
7015[+]chartFourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEUR327.20-5.0-1.624.7add to basket
7016[+]chartFourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEUR384.49-1.20.739.3add to basket
7017[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR136.00-3.3-11.6-1.6add to basket
7018[+]chartFP Credo Dynamic A Acc GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.115.0n/an/aadd to basket
7019[+]chartFP Credo Global Equity A retail Acc GBPFund Partners LtdEquityGBP1.040.9n/an/aadd to basket
7020[+]chartFP Credo Growth A Acc GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.094.9n/an/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX102.610.60.6n/aadd to basket
7022[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX107.321.12.5n/aadd to basket
7023[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.721.53.8n/aadd to basket
7024[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX114.212.05.6n/aadd to basket
7025[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX111.071.96.0n/aadd to basket
7026[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.17-1.9-1.43.1add to basket
7027[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR226.03232.81-9.80.717.0add to basket
7028[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR385.44397.00-8.74.817.4add to basket
7029[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR405.75417.92-11.05.950.8add to basket
7030[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP88.81-4.53.5-0.4add to basket
7031[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR176.25185.060.10.36.4add to basket
7032[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR125.6512.017.317.9add to basket
7033[+]chartFrankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEUR68.1770.22-1.3-7.4-11.0add to basket
7034[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR100.23-3.0-5.3-3.1add to basket
7035[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR94.32-2.7-1.00.6add to basket
7036[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR47.1249.00-0.9-0.61.0add to basket
7037[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.67-2.7-1.85.7add to basket
7038[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD33.696.04.9-13.1add to basket
7039[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.18-3.8-0.10.6add to basket
7040[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.61-0.9-0.20.3add to basket
7041[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.45-1.8-2.2-0.1add to basket
7042[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.50-2.0-0.5-1.2add to basket
7043[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.92-2.80.111.7add to basket
7044[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II I YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.72-3.2-0.89.7add to basket
7045[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.68-2.0-1.24.6add to basket
7046[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.56-3.1-0.39.3add to basket
7047[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.95-0.5-1.02.2add to basket
7048[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.28-1.10.28.7add to basket
7049[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.93-1.2-1.4-0.9add to basket
7050[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR997.91-0.4-0.7-1.4add to basket