Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.29-1.1-0.65.9add to basket
7052[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.75-2.7-1.23.4add to basket
7053[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.33-2.1-1.70.3add to basket
7054[+]chartFranklin European Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.28-2.3-2.72.8add to basket
7055[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR40.53-1.32.99.8add to basket
7056[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.94-0.8-1.84.6add to basket
7057[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.250.30.8n/aadd to basket
7058[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.661.62.610.0add to basket
7059[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.51-2.3-1.17.1add to basket
7060[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.26-3.1-2.2-2.7add to basket
7061[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.23-2.5-1.9-1.7add to basket
7062[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.6910.712.921.7add to basket
7063[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.13-2.11.25.7add to basket
7064[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.43-3.01.313.5add to basket
7065[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.54-3.9-3.6-1.7add to basket
7066[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.95-3.9-7.3n/aadd to basket
7067[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.75-0.31.36.7add to basket
7068[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD33.900.34.38.1add to basket
7069[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.01-0.7-6.1-3.7add to basket
7070[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD13.82-8.9-15.1-7.1add to basket
7071[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD3.95-8.8-15.30.5add to basket
7072[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.95-0.41.66.6add to basket
7073[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.56-0.44.09.2add to basket
7074[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.30-8.30.119.1add to basket
7075[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY972.36-5.010.02.3add to basket
7076[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.311.33.66.6add to basket
7077[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.48-2.6-2.5n/aadd to basket
7078[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.450.51.8n/aadd to basket
7079[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.9311.014.0-3.9add to basket
7080[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR98.80-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
7081[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.500.62.2n/aadd to basket
7082[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.58-0.8-1.8-2.7add to basket
7083[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.46-2.11.06.6add to basket
7084[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD81.44-1.43.011.0add to basket
7085[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD27.515.623.1-3.4add to basket
7086[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD7.264.322.4-4.4add to basket
7087[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.36-1.34.8n/aadd to basket
7088[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.86-1.90.2n/aadd to basket
7089[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.92-1.16.2n/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.29-0.85.2n/aadd to basket
7091[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.91-1.03.7n/aadd to basket
7092[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.14-1.71.5n/aadd to basket
7093[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.82-1.1-0.62.8add to basket
7094[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.0516.932.274.5add to basket
7095[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
7096[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.2514.024.435.1add to basket
7097[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate Y QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7098[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.790.71.11.2add to basket
7099[+]chartFranklin US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.656.512.912.1add to basket
7100[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.86-1.0-1.4-0.7add to basket
7101[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.75-0.2-0.11.7add to basket
7102[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.531.311.015.4add to basket
7103[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR103.50-1.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
7104[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY9,015.760.41.1-5.3add to basket
7105[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR165.67-1.6-1.9-10.0add to basket
7106[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP109.95-0.92.3n/aadd to basket
7107[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP114.32-5.4-2.0-2.6add to basket
7108[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP107.47-6.30.2-1.3add to basket
7109[+]chartFT AccuGeld PTFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.2870.28-0.3-0.6-0.8add to basket
7110[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR280.41288.820.6-4.3-2.2add to basket
7111[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR54.0854.08-0.75.5n/aadd to basket
7112[+]chartFT Alpha Global Market Neutral PAVFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR48.6550.11-3.0-2.7n/aadd to basket
7113[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR42.7644.26-0.51.0-2.6add to basket
7114[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR28.2529.66-1.6-0.8-9.4add to basket
7115[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR138.58138.58-0.4-0.9-0.1add to basket
7116[+]chartFT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR64.6366.57-0.1-0.54.4add to basket
7117[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR81.6085.68-1.12.311.1add to basket
7118[+]chartFT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR69.7673.25-1.7-1.310.0add to basket
7119[+]chartFT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR60.7562.57-1.00.67.6add to basket
7120[+]chartFT EuropaDynamik PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR307.40322.771.44.89.0add to basket
7121[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR48.4949.94-0.6-0.1-5.4add to basket
7122[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.5228.35-0.3-0.13.7add to basket
7123[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.64114.78-0.7-0.90.1add to basket
7124[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR517.59-0.64.510.9add to basket
7125[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR231.56243.14-5.3-0.310.7add to basket
7126[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR79.4783.440.61.95.5add to basket
7127[+]chartFT Global Multi Asset Income P IncFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR44.7847.02-0.6-0.9-7.9add to basket
7128[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR174.41183.130.42.310.7add to basket
7129[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR64.1767.384.36.924.5add to basket
7130[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR169.84171.540.7-0.321.1add to basket
7131[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF123.38124.610.5-0.819.6add to basket
7132[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR115.40120.02-4.8-4.8-7.8add to basket
7133[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR33.2334.89-1.4-3.412.3add to basket
7134[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR41.9244.023.35.612.8add to basket
7135[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,207.262,339.702.44.222.9add to basket
7136[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR51.1653.72-1.21.48.1add to basket
7137[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR62.7564.630.81.71.5add to basket
7138[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR70.7774.312.22.81.7add to basket
7139[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR92.7092.70-1.9-1.50.2add to basket
7140[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR155.75155.750.22.112.8add to basket
7141[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR136.63136.63-0.51.59.0add to basket
7142[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR108.40108.40-2.5-4.0-0.9add to basket
7143[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR135.55139.62-2.1-1.20.3add to basket
7144[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.23129.23-0.51.26.0add to basket
7145[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR122.88122.88-0.81.36.5add to basket
7146[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR121.06121.061.7-3.3-5.3add to basket
7147[+]chartFT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR154.40154.400.40.94.2add to basket
7148[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR128.32128.32-1.30.37.3add to basket
7149[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.20129.20-0.80.04.9add to basket
7150[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR125.54125.54-0.3-0.42.3add to basket
7151[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR70.5074.033.66.015.9add to basket
7152[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR57.2360.090.63.412.6add to basket
7153[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.8858.67-3.4-9.8-8.3add to basket
7154[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR58.0560.95-2.8-1.73.6add to basket
7155[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,059.311,091.090.12.512.8add to basket
7156[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP140.90140.901.54.914.0add to basket
7157[+]chartFT UnternehmerWerte PTFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR88.8893.321.64.024.1add to basket
7158[+]chartFT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR717.10738.61-0.11.510.4add to basket
7159[+]chartFT Westfalicafonds Aktien RentenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR57.6258.201.41.57.9add to basket
7160[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17.09-7.7-4.1-11.1add to basket
7161[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily A GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeGBP90.40-6.8-5.0-8.1add to basket
7162[+]chartFulcrum Commodity A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR69.131.62.0-15.7add to basket
7163[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return A Dis EURFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.27-1.9-0.8n/aadd to basket
7164[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Growth A S6 GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP131.140.23.9-1.2add to basket
7165[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return B USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.31-1.3-1.4-4.5add to basket
7166[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR87.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
7167[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD199.081.76.1n/aadd to basket
7168[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD12.625.422.2n/aadd to basket
7169[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.00-7.22.90.7add to basket
7170[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD13.135.011.9n/aadd to basket
7171[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD17.001.313.428.0add to basket
7172[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD15.54-2.97.318.6add to basket
7173[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.94-2.4-1.28.9add to basket
7174[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.92-2.90.34.0add to basket
7175[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.85-5.3-4.76.4add to basket
7176[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.42-1.00.07.3add to basket
7177[+]chartFullerton Asian Small Cap Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD13.95-5.64.6-2.5add to basket
7178[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD16.600.217.6-8.8add to basket
7179[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD10.01-5.38.217.9add to basket
7180[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.471.37.57.6add to basket
7181[+]chartFullgoal China Small-Mid Cap Growth A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD1,120.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7182[+]chartFund AG Exadas TrendThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR667.59-3.13.99.8add to basket
7183[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR156.836.98.511.6add to basket
7184[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK250.72-2.6-13.79.9add to basket
7185[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP115.95-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
7186[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.57-1.6-3.4n/aadd to basket
7187[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,020.603.310.6n/aadd to basket
7188[+]chartFundLogic Cube Global Cross Asset UCITSFundLogic SASHedgeEUR926.13-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
7189[+]chartFundLogic CZ Absolute Alpha UCITS I Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,006.040.8n/an/aadd to basket
7190[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR102.86-4.3-5.0n/aadd to basket
7191[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,134.17-2.710.919.6add to basket
7192[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR109.07-0.35.5n/aadd to basket
7193[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR104.770.70.34.1add to basket
7194[+]chartFundLogic Investcorp Geo-Risk AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR953.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
7195[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEKFundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,608.620.3-3.0n/aadd to basket
7196[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR101.83-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
7197[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock I USDFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD103.083.622.99.1add to basket
7198[+]chartFundlogic MS Alkeon UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,674.305.616.028.3add to basket
7199[+]chartFundLogic MS Ascend UCITS I EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,001.37-6.8-1.8-10.7add to basket
7200[+]chartFundLogic MS Dalton Asia Pacific UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,308.491.40.912.8add to basket