Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR9.95-3.0-3.4-6.3add to basket
7202[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR9.86-3.4-3.8n/aadd to basket
7203[+]chartFundLogic MS Long Term Trends UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,006.920.44.51.4add to basket
7204[+]chartFundLogic MS Lynx UCITS IFundLogic SASHedgeUSD811.28-5.2-3.5-8.5add to basket
7205[+]chartFundLogic MS Nezu Cyclicals Japan UCITS I USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD952.97-6.23.9-9.5add to basket
7206[+]chartFundLogic MS PSAM Global Event UCITS C GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,233.672.86.811.7add to basket
7207[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF100.12-1.30.3-2.9add to basket
7208[+]chartFundLogic MS TCW Unconstrained Plus Bond AFundLogic SASFixed InterestEUR1,042.06-1.6-1.00.7add to basket
7209[+]chartFundLogic MS Tremblant Long/Short Equity UCITS SFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,080.733.72.22.6add to basket
7210[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,228.15-4.810.524.3add to basket
7211[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,018.86-4.8-3.8n/aadd to basket
7212[+]chartFundLogic QW Equity Market & Sector Neutral UCITS B EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR973.82-0.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
7213[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,094.06-2.7-2.9n/aadd to basket
7214[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,174.47-3.3-2.9n/aadd to basket
7215[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,125.82-2.3-1.211.5add to basket
7216[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,043.36-2.2-2.24.6add to basket
7217[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,259.03-2.50.423.6add to basket
7218[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR71.1576.13-0.70.56.7add to basket
7219[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR33.518.612.051.2add to basket
7220[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP137.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR115.162.42.18.3add to basket
7222[+]chartG&W HDAX TRENDFONDSWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR49.5752.050.76.61.6add to basket
7223[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.24-2.33.611.6add to basket
7224[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD11.680.91.56.7add to basket
7225[+]chartGADD SMP CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,330.582.60.519.1add to basket
7226[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.823.87.419.2add to basket
7227[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.27-1.7-1.7-2.5add to basket
7228[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.92-1.03.47.0add to basket
7229[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD357.222.514.418.2add to basket
7230[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD995.72-6.3-3.19.1add to basket
7231[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD124.420.81.89.5add to basket
7232[+]chartGAM Absolute Return Global DGAM Star (Lux)EquityUSD100.120.2n/an/aadd to basket
7233[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,062.450.33.91.8add to basket
7234[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD79.272.33.0-14.8add to basket
7235[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD99.451.42.2-2.2add to basket
7236[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge X USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD101.53-2.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
7237[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond CHF Inst 2017 06 CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF98.140.7n/an/aadd to basket
7238[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBP OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP146.081.2-0.48.0add to basket
7239[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond JPY Initial Series JPYGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY12,965.781.0-1.45.0add to basket
7240[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP125.680.52.66.0add to basket
7241[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD448.09-4.40.611.9add to basket
7242[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF168.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7243[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR199.54-4.7-8.1-14.2add to basket
7244[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD216.66-3.4-5.9-10.2add to basket
7245[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP144.51-0.51.84.9add to basket
7246[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-CHF BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF96.02-0.1-0.10.4add to basket
7247[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.880.20.42.3add to basket
7248[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Defender Bn EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR94.76-1.6-2.2-3.4add to basket
7249[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR119.35-2.1-3.3-4.0add to basket
7250[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Plus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.81-2.2-3.9-1.8add to basket
7251[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114.52-3.1-1.9-0.6add to basket
7252[+]chartGAM Multibond - Diversified Income Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR156.98-4.3-4.3-0.7add to basket
7253[+]chartGAM Multibond - Dollar Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD160.25-1.7-2.01.0add to basket
7254[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD323.32-6.7-5.07.5add to basket
7255[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114.72-4.1-2.37.1add to basket
7256[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD104.50-7.6-3.95.3add to basket
7257[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond Em EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR78.60-2.0-0.8-4.4add to basket
7258[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond GBP A DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP76.39-1.20.6-0.6add to basket
7259[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.20-0.7-0.45.3add to basket
7260[+]chartGAM Multibond - Local Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD249.12-5.9-2.90.6add to basket
7261[+]chartGAM Multibond - Total Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR111.36-2.9-2.1-4.9add to basket
7262[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD87.47-8.1-7.2-3.3add to basket
7263[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.87-5.6-3.72.3add to basket
7264[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Dollar EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,198.070.71.11.6add to basket
7265[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Euro EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,150.29-0.6-1.1-2.8add to basket
7266[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Sterling BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP2,322.460.10.10.7add to basket
7267[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Swiss Franc EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF983.24-0.6-1.3-3.5add to basket
7268[+]chartGAM Multistock - Absolute Return Europe Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR107.19-2.0-3.2-7.2add to basket
7269[+]chartGAM Multistock - Asia Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD147.592.815.535.6add to basket
7270[+]chartGAM Multistock - China Evolution Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD180.403.821.934.7add to basket
7271[+]chartGAM Multistock - Emerging Markets Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD117.83-6.67.418.0add to basket
7272[+]chartGAM Multistock - Euroland Value Equity B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR238.86-5.24.817.7add to basket
7273[+]chartGAM Multistock - Europe Focus Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR97.442.22.99.0add to basket
7274[+]chartGAM Multistock - German Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR226.79-5.41.18.7add to basket
7275[+]chartGAM Multistock - Global Equity Income EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR85.17-0.42.06.0add to basket
7276[+]chartGAM Multistock - Health Innovation Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD349.095.69.8-3.3add to basket
7277[+]chartGAM Multistock - Japan Equity B JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY20,169.00-5.09.38.0add to basket
7278[+]chartGAM Multistock - Luxury Brands Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR275.6913.020.625.8add to basket
7279[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF148.81-2.41.727.5add to basket
7280[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF212.970.911.263.7add to basket
7281[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Leading Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD183.106.214.025.1add to basket
7282[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Value Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD195.730.111.614.8add to basket
7283[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha D USDGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD110.69-0.10.99.0add to basket
7284[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha D EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR93.332.22.1-3.6add to basket
7285[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha D CHFGAM Star (Lux)EquityCHF105.323.95.81.4add to basket
7286[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Momentum D EURGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR152.975.810.118.8add to basket
7287[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha C USDGAM Star (Lux)HedgeUSD107.280.22.75.1add to basket
7288[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D CHFGAM Star (Lux)HedgeCHF99.63-1.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
7289[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Defender GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP10.06-0.6-0.60.9add to basket
7290[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Plus ZIIGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP10.88-0.6-1.25.4add to basket
7291[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Macro Inst GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP10.08-2.2-5.47.2add to basket
7292[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.38-1.52.32.9add to basket
7293[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.1812.78.224.5add to basket
7294[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.501.88.742.8add to basket
7295[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.701.910.89.8add to basket
7296[+]chartGAM Star Balanced C USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD14.051.64.617.1add to basket
7297[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR11.880.93.4n/aadd to basket
7298[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD20.876.214.39.4add to basket
7299[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond A Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.380.9-0.8n/aadd to basket
7300[+]chartGAM Star Cautious Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.261.13.215.1add to basket
7301[+]chartGAM Star China Equity C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.606.121.510.0add to basket
7302[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.200.510.416.2add to basket
7303[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR25.981.60.715.9add to basket
7304[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR11.72-3.41.5n/aadd to basket
7305[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP18.81-2.62.621.2add to basket
7306[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD16.19-4.10.015.5add to basket
7307[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD9.48-4.3-0.117.9add to basket
7308[+]chartGAM Star Defensive C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR10.35-1.2-1.14.4add to basket
7309[+]chartGAM Star Discretionary FX Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMoney MarketEUR10.200.7-9.3-20.0add to basket
7310[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Global Bond C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR9.13-3.7-4.7-0.7add to basket
7311[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Growth CGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.272.56.7n/aadd to basket
7312[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.44-3.811.030.6add to basket
7313[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.30-4.5-4.2-3.0add to basket
7314[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR397.222.74.113.3add to basket
7315[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR11.37-1.30.7-5.5add to basket
7316[+]chartGAM Star Gamco US Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD18.03-0.114.624.1add to basket
7317[+]chartGAM Star Global Quality Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.09-2.05.514.3add to basket
7318[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A JPYGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeJPY981.400.9-7.3-15.9add to basket
7319[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR10.50-4.2-0.8-19.0add to basket
7320[+]chartGAM Star Growth Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.752.46.7n/aadd to basket
7321[+]chartGAM Star India Equity Ord USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD12.460.38.627.9add to basket
7322[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.62-4.22.0n/aadd to basket
7323[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY2,262.28-1.315.230.6add to basket
7324[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies A Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.68-0.6-0.7-9.8add to basket
7325[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.15-0.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
7326[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD9.940.11.9n/aadd to basket
7327[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Inst USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD10.330.84.2n/aadd to basket
7328[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.88-1.12.4n/aadd to basket
7329[+]chartGAM Star Technology C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD21.5922.330.451.8add to basket
7330[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR29.643.712.722.7add to basket
7331[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD3,203.42-1.88.68.5add to basket
7332[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.79-3.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
7333[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.26-7.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
7334[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.00-5.0-4.1n/aadd to basket
7335[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD185.954.07.63.1add to basket
7336[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD223.997.013.29.2add to basket
7337[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR199.892.44.30.2add to basket
7338[+]chartGAM Trading II 1.25XL GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP106.601.72.2-4.3add to basket
7339[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR19.461.06.021.1add to basket
7340[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR16.136.18.322.2add to basket
7341[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.22-1.7-2.1-3.9add to basket
7342[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR110.67-1.12.55.1add to basket
7343[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,071.04-12.3-12.2-9.0add to basket
7344[+]chartGarraway Global Equity AGarraway Capital Management LLEquityGBP103.613.43.632.7add to basket
7345[+]chartGateway to India COcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityGBP215.03-9.8-7.447.9add to basket
7346[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP144.07-0.62.629.3add to basket
7347[+]chartGaveKal Asian Value A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD129.77-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
7348[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income A Hedged Acc EURGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestEUR106.701.7n/an/aadd to basket
7349[+]chartGaveKal Global Asset Allocation UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD99.97-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
7350[+]chartGaveKal Global Equities UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD204.75-5.16.821.2add to basket