Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR9.3214.312.3-9.6add to basket
602[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD115.872.64.215.9add to basket
603[+]chartAlbion StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR2,069.40-0.9-0.41.2add to basket
604[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR113.11117.63-1.5-0.14.6add to basket
605[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP110.63-0.26.5n/aadd to basket
606[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR3.093.183.6-2.3-1.3add to basket
607[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,385.101.66.427.5add to basket
608[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,311.581.86.527.7add to basket
609[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR136.711.55.522.8add to basket
610[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,581.650.32.07.4add to basket
611[+]chartAlena Invest Crescendo BAlena Invest Sicav SAEquityEUR337.073.67.6n/aadd to basket
612[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,156.900.60.2-0.3add to basket
613[+]chartAlena Invest Patrimonia BAlena Invest Sicav SAMixed AssetEUR1,134.030.52.4n/aadd to basket
614[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR125.22-0.6-0.4-2.2add to basket
615[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR83.283.94.316.5add to basket
616[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR72.161.81.911.3add to basket
617[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR62.430.10.55.7add to basket
618[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR60.30-3.13.36.8add to basket
619[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR78.222.93.315.4add to basket
620[+]chartAlgebris Asset Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR101.66-4.1-2.0n/aadd to basket
621[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR97.45-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
622[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR135.07-2.81.416.1add to basket
623[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR108.34-9.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
624[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR133.04-5.12.310.3add to basket
625[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR102.62-6.4-0.9n/aadd to basket
626[+]chartAlgebris Tail Risk EB EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR99.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
627[+]chartAlger Alger Sicav-Alger American Asset Growth A EUHLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR63.1710.721.5n/aadd to basket
628[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD17.270.14.316.1add to basket
629[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD27.9312.625.445.5add to basket
630[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD32.8612.423.530.2add to basket
631[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD93.7012.825.528.5add to basket
632[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.5110.515.717.9add to basket
633[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A AccLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD12.9713.809.815.320.1add to basket
634[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets ALa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD16.00-4.97.712.4add to basket
635[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD10.60-4.49.016.3add to basket
636[+]chartAlger Global Growth AFred AlgerEquityUSD25.886.418.121.8add to basket
637[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD40.890.911.230.2add to basket
638[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD21.160.610.726.6add to basket
639[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD30.1623.228.242.3add to basket
640[+]chartAlger International Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD14.73-0.111.76.5add to basket
641[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD73.7119.018.514.0add to basket
642[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD12.3512.924.728.7add to basket
643[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD28.3213.222.928.9add to basket
644[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD30.4713.024.830.0add to basket
645[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD11.0410.421.434.1add to basket
646[+]chartAlger Sicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD20.4929.441.0n/aadd to basket
647[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.7330.943.668.7add to basket
648[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD7.8521.935.943.1add to basket
649[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD20.8221.033.716.0add to basket
650[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD29.6922.336.927.8add to basket
651[+]chartAlger SMid Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.2920.538.650.3add to basket
652[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD23.4313.426.146.3add to basket
653[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR109.64-3.9-2.011.3add to basket
654[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR133.240.62.911.9add to basket
655[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR124.74-0.51.512.9add to basket
656[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR147.78-2.90.012.5add to basket
657[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR14,678.493.17.311.8add to basket
658[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.220.76.86.6add to basket
659[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR168,405.6314.336.9n/aadd to basket
660[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SGB1Alken Asset ManagementEquityGBP102.242.5n/an/aadd to basket
661[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR221.853.311.514.2add to basket
662[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR230.862.714.434.0add to basket
663[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.590.83.89.1add to basket
664[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD216.9013.534.823.7add to basket
665[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD148.9511.426.47.0add to basket
666[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD127.092.812.0n/aadd to basket
667[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD78.74-1.73.916.1add to basket
668[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR10.555.68.926.7add to basket
669[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR18.62-1.3-0.86.5add to basket
670[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR19.14-3.3-4.2-0.4add to basket
671[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.441.94.414.6add to basket
672[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR6.960.9-4.0-2.1add to basket
673[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.73-0.5-0.8-0.7add to basket
674[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.36-0.9-0.1-1.3add to basket
675[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR8.271.43.98.5add to basket
676[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.29-4.2-4.5-6.1add to basket
677[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF110.74-1.3-1.6-1.2add to basket
678[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,632.390.81.812.9add to basket
679[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR258.115.010.335.5add to basket
680[+]chartAllianz Actions Aequitas R C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR293.517.17.530.9add to basket
681[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR630.81-1.25.710.1add to basket
682[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR242.200.11.013.1add to basket
683[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR134.740.00.913.0add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR868.805.010.335.6add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR353.24-3.5-3.310.1add to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.15-0.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
687[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.831.6-3.82.8add to basket
688[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.281.1-3.4n/aadd to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR93.26-0.4-0.40.5add to basket
690[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR139,376.50-2.6-2.64.9add to basket
691[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR225.310.51.311.5add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz All China Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.48-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
693[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR996.27-1.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
694[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.64-2.2-2.3n/aadd to basket
695[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR28.746.511.722.9add to basket
696[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,734.02-5.1-5.54.0add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR28.2029.611.510.315.5add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.391.58.514.1add to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD12.48-2.815.715.2add to basket
700[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR257.573.16.720.5add to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR293.711.02.612.6add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR48.502.15.117.4add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR33.27-0.11.63.5add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR43.181.13.510.8add to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR29.173.96.321.5add to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.88-1.34.20.0add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR8.12-2.23.98.5add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR13.17-0.56.19.0add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR13,108.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
710[+]chartAllianz Best Ideas 2025 AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR98.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR10.34-0.52.312.9add to basket
712[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity Risk Control RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR100.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
713[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR135.030.52.49.0add to basket
714[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR119.462.46.2n/aadd to basket
715[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR120.202.87.0n/aadd to basket
716[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,054.421.66.715.8add to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity CT2 NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
718[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR39.961.42.68.5add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR100,697.80-4.3-3.56.9add to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.210.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
721[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD32.232.719.210.4add to basket
722[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD23.27-5.220.212.6add to basket
723[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD65.502.619.210.8add to basket
724[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD14.71-1.46.5-15.4add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.22-3.6-1.5-3.2add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.47-1.11.92.4add to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD32.46-2.211.319.3add to basket
728[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.40-0.98.611.5add to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.65-1.13.55.8add to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.17-0.51.5n/aadd to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD16.031.115.89.7add to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD23.18-1.011.011.3add to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.290.40.71.4add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.670.40.71.4add to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD36.950.515.38.7add to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD16.221.114.514.8add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD21.46-0.96.19.1add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,329.96-0.4-0.5-0.7add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR685.81-0.2-0.22.7add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR64.540.30.610.8add to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.840.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.13-0.40.4n/aadd to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.67-0.8-0.5n/aadd to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.280.00-0.60.0n/aadd to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus IV AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR98.56-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus V A2 Inc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,130.101.90.417.1add to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Credit Opportunities WT9 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100,165.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR32.350.91.812.5add to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Discovery Asia Strategy AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR110.049.515.2n/aadd to basket