Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.75-4.0-2.313.5add to basket
7802[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR9.1410.922.5-4.9add to basket
7803[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.66-2.34.4n/aadd to basket
7804[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.020.46.616.5add to basket
7805[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.763.217.635.6add to basket
7806[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD17.79-3.19.9-0.4add to basket
7807[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.130.310.4n/aadd to basket
7808[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK536.694.52.830.7add to basket
7809[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.780.32.5n/aadd to basket
7810[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP31.262.24.014.3add to basket
7811[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD163.95167.30-21.7-16.1-20.1add to basket
7812[+]chartH&A 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapHauck & AufhauserEquityCHF265.10-0.29.250.6add to basket
7813[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD87.49-4.03.4-12.3add to basket
7814[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD111.68112.8011.9n/an/aadd to basket
7815[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR68.7868.781.93.612.5add to basket
7816[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR131.41138.973.05.017.4add to basket
7817[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR131.30137.87-1.37.454.6add to basket
7818[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR91.130.44.813.3add to basket
7819[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR95.40100.17-4.3n/an/aadd to basket
7820[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR130.14136.65-8.8-1.93.8add to basket
7821[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.7361.670.02.76.7add to basket
7822[+]chartH&A Asset Allocation BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.14117.560.00.90.2add to basket
7823[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.8911.43-0.51.5n/aadd to basket
7824[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.380.41.8n/aadd to basket
7825[+]chartH&A BN&P Good Growth BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2410.750.2-0.31.1add to basket
7826[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.0111.56-2.0-2.83.0add to basket
7827[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR34.1535.86-0.41.58.2add to basket
7828[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.8725.06-1.40.39.3add to basket
7829[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR25.8726.13-0.90.18.2add to basket
7830[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.40-1.5-2.5n/aadd to basket
7831[+]chartH&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low Volatility Acc USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD101.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
7832[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR180.58189.611.25.467.1add to basket
7833[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF239.19239.19-2.1-2.2-2.6add to basket
7834[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.54-2.4-5.90.3add to basket
7835[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR48.33-1.7-2.7-4.9add to basket
7836[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.29-1.3-2.0-1.5add to basket
7837[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR65.05-0.10.28.9add to basket
7838[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR63.980.74.19.2add to basket
7839[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR106.82108.964.911.75.5add to basket
7840[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.2839.34-1.5-1.3-0.3add to basket
7841[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR26.252.33.8n/aadd to basket
7842[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR223.378.210.941.2add to basket
7843[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,622.0442,622.04-1.60.1-0.1add to basket
7844[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,476.8143,476.81-1.3-0.53.0add to basket
7845[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR179.71186.900.52.96.9add to basket
7846[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.640.4n/an/aadd to basket
7847[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.0010.00-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
7848[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR64.96-2.1-3.6n/aadd to basket
7849[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR59.5560.15-1.30.02.8add to basket
7850[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR82.4486.56-5.40.96.6add to basket
7851[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR161.90170.00-7.9-5.54.8add to basket
7852[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR138.31145.233.611.422.9add to basket
7853[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR255.58263.251.02.310.9add to basket
7854[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR95.2299.980.62.24.9add to basket
7855[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR242.79254.931.80.616.2add to basket
7856[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR135.50-1.5-0.18.5add to basket
7857[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR147.34-0.61.18.6add to basket
7858[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR122.48-1.6-0.85.1add to basket
7859[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR120.91126.960.53.1n/aadd to basket
7860[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR34.0035.700.50.9-0.3add to basket
7861[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR239.73251.72-2.48.212.0add to basket
7862[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR465.99489.2911.58.811.6add to basket
7863[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR80.8280.82-4.6-5.610.1add to basket
7864[+]chartH&A LC (LUX) Latam Tigers HN USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD81.98-10.4-3.35.2add to basket
7865[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.11-1.8-4.1-3.3add to basket
7866[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR40.4742.493.03.533.2add to basket
7867[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR71.962.43.58.0add to basket
7868[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48,992.8051,442.441.91.58.4add to basket
7869[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.07118.72-1.5-2.21.4add to basket
7870[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR74.9178.660.72.03.5add to basket
7871[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.4761.39-1.31.0-4.0add to basket
7872[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.25-3.20.7n/aadd to basket
7873[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR41.70-0.82.64.3add to basket
7874[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR76.850.10.44.1add to basket
7875[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6012.18-1.7-0.21.8add to basket
7876[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.663.87.06.5add to basket
7877[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.6112.80-0.21.05.4add to basket
7878[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.274.48.747.7add to basket
7879[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR15.1416.010.82.23.9add to basket
7880[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.0713.82-2.2-3.0-1.8add to basket
7881[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.5416.43-0.6-0.34.4add to basket
7882[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.9211.471.23.66.6add to basket
7883[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR101.82106.910.10.33.2add to basket
7884[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.43-2.0-3.8-3.0add to basket
7885[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.01-2.2-2.0-6.0add to basket
7886[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR142.21147.900.80.48.1add to basket
7887[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.3054.13-1.5-0.14.0add to basket
7888[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR83.7783.77-3.0-1.2-2.3add to basket
7889[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR117.77122.48-1.5-1.9-5.7add to basket
7890[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR64.10-1.11.64.7add to basket
7891[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.594.76.55.7add to basket
7892[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR111.12116.68-9.8-7.2-5.2add to basket
7893[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.44-6.9-5.7-2.4add to basket
7894[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.55117.520.80.15.2add to basket
7895[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR115.47122.110.3-2.86.5add to basket
7896[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.05-3.8-3.91.4add to basket
7897[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR359.27377.2337.249.850.7add to basket
7898[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR159.28167.240.54.615.4add to basket
7899[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR101.85104.910.42.3n/aadd to basket
7900[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR101.080.30.911.0add to basket
7901[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR95.3198.17-2.8-4.4n/aadd to basket
7902[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR94.2398.94-0.8-1.8-3.3add to basket
7903[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond NC NOKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOK129.923.67.127.3add to basket
7904[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD101.500.76.1n/aadd to basket
7905[+]chartH&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR84.54-1.5-0.78.2add to basket
7906[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR135.37142.14-1.7-2.22.0add to basket
7907[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.460.40.012.9add to basket
7908[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR102.11107.22-7.7-8.5-7.4add to basket
7909[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR149.56157.041.01.314.5add to basket
7910[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD120.572.814.012.4add to basket
7911[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR99.48104.45-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
7912[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR80.99-2.3-0.923.6add to basket
7913[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.2312.23-3.95.814.6add to basket
7914[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR10.5911.122.715.4n/aadd to basket
7915[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.42119.420.31.49.9add to basket
7916[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR83.7186.22-1.30.36.9add to basket
7917[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR17.0117.860.82.58.4add to basket
7918[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.5112.092.04.0n/aadd to basket
7919[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2010.71-0.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
7920[+]chartH&A WWK Select Bonds C IHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR10.7010.70-2.6-3.2-0.5add to basket
7921[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR19.0720.023.26.622.9add to basket
7922[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.1512.51-1.8-1.52.1add to basket
7923[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.9315.681.26.619.9add to basket
7924[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1911.75-1.1-0.4-1.6add to basket
7925[+]chartH.A.M. Convertible Growth CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF126.911.21.14.3add to basket
7926[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A GBPIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBP1,037.872.34.5n/aadd to basket
7927[+]chartH2O Allegro RNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR30,009.9114.026.683.3add to basket
7928[+]chartH2O Barry Short DH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR99.360.50.3n/aadd to basket
7929[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD103.19-1.01.7n/aadd to basket
7930[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR164.220.23.526.9add to basket
7931[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt I EUR USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD137.231.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
7932[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD122.792.75.9n/aadd to basket
7933[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR348.9712.721.689.4add to basket
7934[+]chartH2O Multiequities RNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEUR266.13-7.5-6.914.3add to basket
7935[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR291.72-2.36.365.6add to basket
7936[+]chartH2O Tempo R AccNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR12,830.382.34.916.6add to basket
7937[+]chartH2O Vivace RNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR64,369.53-1.88.257.7add to basket
7938[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR102.23-5.1-6.9-7.1add to basket
7939[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY94.872.12.65.1add to basket
7940[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY102.800.82.213.5add to basket
7941[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD77.193.422.717.8add to basket
7942[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR180.96-2.7-2.12.1add to basket
7943[+]chartHalley Vff Global Capital AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR121.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7944[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.09-0.48.07.0add to basket
7945[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.793.319.12.4add to basket
7946[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD59.651.912.012.9add to basket
7947[+]chartHandelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSD97.465.817.236.8add to basket
7948[+]chartHandelsbanken Brazil AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK82.96-15.50.221.4add to basket
7949[+]chartHandelsbanken Commodity BI9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK83.1211.326.06.4add to basket
7950[+]chartHandelsbanken Emerging Markets Bond A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK108.07-2.4-3.58.0add to basket