Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartHottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEUR262.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
8102[+]chartHottinguer Monetaire ABanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR115.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
8103[+]chartHottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR280.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
8104[+]chartHOW Long Hedged I CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF96.98-3.2n/an/aadd to basket
8105[+]chartHPF M RegularEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSD11.49-12.1-4.320.9add to basket
8106[+]chartHQT Global Quality Dividend R Inc EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR109.60109.603.33.8n/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartHS American Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD21.003.213.828.4add to basket
8108[+]chartHS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.04-3.516.38.2add to basket
8109[+]chartHS China A Share Focus A2Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD13.63-4.619.77.7add to basket
8110[+]chartHS China A-Share Flexipower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.233.332.6-18.0add to basket
8111[+]chartHS China B-Share Focus A1Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD20.972.117.74.5add to basket
8112[+]chartHS China Enterprises Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD26.64-3.117.7-17.8add to basket
8113[+]chartHS China Enterprises Index A IncHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD38.02-1.012.9-9.9add to basket
8114[+]chartHS China Equity AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD79.7315.152.550.3add to basket
8115[+]chartHS China Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD54.91-0.915.63.0add to basket
8116[+]chartHS Consumer Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD27.0418.452.858.9add to basket
8117[+]chartHS Continental European Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD17.32-3.03.48.2add to basket
8118[+]chartHS Corporate Sustainability Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.42-2.47.30.0add to basket
8119[+]chartHS Financial Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD41.551.916.04.9add to basket
8120[+]chartHS Global Balanced AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD26.650.68.710.1add to basket
8121[+]chartHS Global Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.31-1.0-0.51.4add to basket
8122[+]chartHS Global Conservative AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.961.16.58.8add to basket
8123[+]chartHS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.48-2.8-1.66.3add to basket
8124[+]chartHS Global High Growth AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD26.824.116.213.6add to basket
8125[+]chartHS Global High Yield Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD25.44-2.1-0.78.0add to basket
8126[+]chartHS Global Technology AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.9210.221.252.5add to basket
8127[+]chartHS Hong Kong Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.42-0.6-0.47.5add to basket
8128[+]chartHS Hong Kong Dollar Money Market AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD13.860.40.61.1add to basket
8129[+]chartHS Hong Kong Mid Cap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD42.15-3.210.3-2.7add to basket
8130[+]chartHS Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD34.770.714.910.0add to basket
8131[+]chartHS Islamic China Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD13.183.520.717.6add to basket
8132[+]chartHS Japan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.99-0.510.317.1add to basket
8133[+]chartHS Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD27.61-0.624.319.3add to basket
8134[+]chartHS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.39-5.0-4.73.7add to basket
8135[+]chartHS Mainland China Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD29.994.18.24.6add to basket
8136[+]chartHS Pacific Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD32.29-1.47.817.3add to basket
8137[+]chartHS Property Sector FlexiPower A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKD53.7512.932.937.0add to basket
8138[+]chartHS RMB Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNY10.551.94.114.6add to basket
8139[+]chartHS Taiwan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD15.651.13.022.6add to basket
8140[+]chartHS UK Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD13.411.79.61.2add to basket
8141[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR18.4313.09.3-30.3add to basket
8142[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD61.2364.29-1.48.726.7add to basket
8143[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD69.9773.47-1.99.228.1add to basket
8144[+]chartHSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High Dividend AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD19.6620.650.711.123.3add to basket
8145[+]chartHSBC Australian Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketAUD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8146[+]chartHSBC Brazil Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD4.114.32-14.40.5-3.3add to basket
8147[+]chartHSBC BRIC Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD24.6825.91-5.411.327.3add to basket
8148[+]chartHSBC BRIC Markets Equity ACHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD16.9017.74-5.811.226.8add to basket
8149[+]chartHSBC Canadian Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketCAD1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
8150[+]chartHSBC Chinese Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD14.3215.032.724.319.0add to basket
8151[+]chartHSBC Climate Change ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD8.849.29-0.98.216.9add to basket
8152[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Canadian Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCAD17.520.30.50.5add to basket
8153[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Sterling RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBP20.650.00.00.0add to basket
8154[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money US Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSD17.740.61.01.3add to basket
8155[+]chartHSBC Economic Scale Index - US Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD48.4950.920.912.024.4add to basket
8156[+]chartHSBC Euro Liquidity IHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
8157[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR37.4739.35-4.2-2.39.6add to basket
8158[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity Smaller Companies ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR79.0683.010.74.027.4add to basket
8159[+]chartHSBC European Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR40.9442.99-1.30.21.3add to basket
8160[+]chartHSBC GH R USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD134.993.77.011.8add to basket
8161[+]chartHSBC GIF ASEAN Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD9.68-6.01.02.2add to basket
8162[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.11-2.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
8163[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD61.23-2.17.925.9add to basket
8164[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD69.97-2.78.327.1add to basket
8165[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity High Dividend AS USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD19.66-0.210.122.2add to basket
8166[+]chartHSBC GIF Asian Currencies Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.48-4.1-1.0-1.9add to basket
8167[+]chartHSBC GIF Brazil Bond AD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD8.48-10.2-4.318.5add to basket
8168[+]chartHSBC GIF Brazil Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD17.48-16.2-1.8-6.1add to basket
8169[+]chartHSBC GIF BRIC Equity M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD27.11-6.010.828.0add to basket
8170[+]chartHSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD16.90-5.811.226.8add to basket
8171[+]chartHSBC GIF China Consumer Opportunities EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD12.04-0.212.519.1add to basket
8172[+]chartHSBC GIF Chinese Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD114.712.623.917.8add to basket
8173[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale GEM Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.13-4.77.010.1add to basket
8174[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Global Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD38.06-1.68.819.6add to basket
8175[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Japan Equity PD JPYHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityJPY1,355.83-3.68.210.1add to basket
8176[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale US Equity PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD48.490.711.725.4add to basket
8177[+]chartHSBC GIF Emerging Wealth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.750.411.423.1add to basket
8178[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Bond AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR27.05-1.1-1.14.5add to basket
8179[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Convertible Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR9.83-1.7-1.63.5add to basket
8180[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR25.75-1.6-1.04.6add to basket
8181[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond Total Return ECHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR10.90-2.1-0.83.2add to basket
8182[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR22.73-1.00.411.5add to basket
8183[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Reserve AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEUR17.13-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
8184[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR37.47-5.4-3.58.2add to basket
8185[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller Companies AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR82.70-0.33.026.1add to basket
8186[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR18.211.02.718.4add to basket
8187[+]chartHSBC GIF European Equity PD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR40.94-2.4-1.00.2add to basket
8188[+]chartHSBC GIF Frontier Markets EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD14.01-5.9-0.77.7add to basket
8189[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD14.93-4.0-5.0-1.6add to basket
8190[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD12.11-5.15.9n/aadd to basket
8191[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Inflation Linked Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.12-7.9-7.4-1.1add to basket
8192[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed Bond AM3H AUDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestAUD10.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
8193[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed High Yield Bond XC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.492.86.9n/aadd to basket
8194[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD13.42-1.6-0.22.8add to basket
8195[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond Hedged ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.95-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
8196[+]chartHSBC GIF Global BondTotal Return AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.11-1.0-0.53.8add to basket
8197[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Bond BC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
8198[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Fixed Term Bond 2020 AQ3HEUR USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.46-3.42.7n/aadd to basket
8199[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD18.40-6.6-4.75.4add to basket
8200[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD16.10-5.27.616.3add to basket
8201[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD8.77-7.7-5.1-2.1add to basket
8202[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Debt EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD12.56-6.0-3.6-2.7add to basket
8203[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Climate Change EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD8.71-1.77.014.4add to basket
8204[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Dividend EQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.25-3.16.2n/aadd to basket
8205[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.17-2.15.9n/aadd to basket
8206[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.07-0.96.610.5add to basket
8207[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Government Bond ZD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.030.60.78.9add to basket
8208[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Income Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.43-2.6-1.06.5add to basket
8209[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.27-0.91.6n/aadd to basket
8210[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Inflation Linked Bond AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD134.701.42.811.3add to basket
8211[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.89-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
8212[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.771.5n/an/aadd to basket
8213[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Multi-Asset Income EQ2 EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEUR9.15-1.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
8214[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Real Estate Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertyUSD10.360.73.37.2add to basket
8215[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.160.40.71.7add to basket
8216[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.150.61.48.8add to basket
8217[+]chartHSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity PD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD139.97-0.215.512.0add to basket
8218[+]chartHSBC GIF India Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.26-6.5-6.48.4add to basket
8219[+]chartHSBC GIF Indian Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD182.17-11.0-0.215.3add to basket
8220[+]chartHSBC GIF Indonesia Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.01-8.1-5.0n/aadd to basket
8221[+]chartHSBC GIF Latin American Equity M1C NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD12.70-9.12.0-2.7add to basket
8222[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Conservative AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD11.65-1.70.511.0add to basket
8223[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Growth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD12.08-1.76.821.1add to basket
8224[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Income AM2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.34-2.01.711.6add to basket
8225[+]chartHSBC GIF Mexico Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD7.42-8.3-18.0-25.0add to basket
8226[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi StrategyTarget Return IC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR9.85-1.0-2.7n/aadd to basket
8227[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style Factors AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR9.70-1.2-2.8n/aadd to basket
8228[+]chartHSBC GIF RMB Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.792.58.44.7add to basket
8229[+]chartHSBC GIF Russia Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD5.841.315.933.1add to basket
8230[+]chartHSBC GIF Thai Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD20.58-7.18.213.2add to basket
8231[+]chartHSBC GIF Turkey Equity AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR19.25-23.3-22.6-20.6add to basket
8232[+]chartHSBC GIF UK Equity AD GBPHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityGBP32.77-0.7-0.711.0add to basket
8233[+]chartHSBC GIF US Dollar Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.55-1.7-1.62.5add to basket
8234[+]chartHSBC Global Asset Backed Crossover Bond ZQ1HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
8235[+]chartHSBC Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.4213.83-1.6-1.11.9add to basket
8236[+]chartHSBC Global Corporate Bond Index ACH USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
8237[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.4018.97-7.0-7.8-5.1add to basket
8238[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Equity PC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.3712.99-4.19.119.2add to basket
8239[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Income AM2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD8.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
8240[+]chartHSBC Global Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD38.0639.96-1.19.320.2add to basket
8241[+]chartHSBC Global Equity Volatility Focused AM3O AUDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityAUD10.1510.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
8242[+]chartHSBC Global Government Bond Index ACHHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
8243[+]chartHSBC Global High Income Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD14.6315.09-2.4-0.77.5add to basket
8244[+]chartHSBC Global High Yield Bond AMHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.8310.14-1.01.712.8add to basket
8245[+]chartHSBC Global Money Hong Kong Dollar AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD20.810.30.50.9add to basket
8246[+]chartHSBC Hong Kong Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD139.97146.971.016.913.4add to basket
8247[+]chartHSBC Indian Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD10.3410.86-10.11.117.5add to basket
8248[+]chartHSBC Islamic Global Equity Index AD USDHSBC Islamic FundsEquityUSD11.633.113.129.7add to basket
8249[+]chartHSBC Japanese Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.3312.94-0.38.620.2add to basket
8250[+]chartHSBC Latin American Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.5512.13-9.31.5-4.1add to basket