Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Hong Kong Dollar Money MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKD118.21-0.1-0.3-1.3add to basket
9302[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Hong Kong MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD193.781.521.920.7add to basket
9303[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Stable Capital MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD130.45-0.30.93.1add to basket
9304[+]chartJPMorgan Provident US Dollar Money MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketUSD11.040.40.5-0.5add to basket
9305[+]chartJPMorgan Realty Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementPropertyUSD12.86-0.10.05.0add to basket
9306[+]chartJPMorgan Research Market Neutral AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSD14.250.6-1.2-1.8add to basket
9307[+]chartJPMorgan SAR American A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD28.662.413.231.1add to basket
9308[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Asian A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD66.610.510.425.5add to basket
9309[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Asian Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD10.83-1.70.02.6add to basket
9310[+]chartJPMorgan SAR European A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD27.24-3.06.513.5add to basket
9311[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Global Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD21.14-0.2-0.16.0add to basket
9312[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Global Emerging Markets A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD16.68-5.510.219.3add to basket
9313[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Greater China A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD164.025.326.730.1add to basket
9314[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Hong Kong A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD73.071.822.722.8add to basket
9315[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Hong Kong Dollar Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD20.89-1.5-2.61.3add to basket
9316[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Japan A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD30.57-0.613.432.3add to basket
9317[+]chartJPMorgan Short Duration Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.66-0.3-0.40.5add to basket
9318[+]chartJPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.35-0.40.68.0add to basket
9319[+]chartJPMorgan Short-Intermediate Municipal Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.420.3-0.41.9add to basket
9320[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Core R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD59.2310.513.82.5add to basket
9321[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD53.357.210.530.7add to basket
9322[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.0919.140.757.9add to basket
9323[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.096.89.221.5add to basket
9324[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2020 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.50-0.53.611.8add to basket
9325[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2025 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.34-0.44.713.5add to basket
9326[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2030 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.22-0.26.115.2add to basket
9327[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2035 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD20.630.37.517.1add to basket
9328[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2040 CJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.06-0.66.615.0add to basket
9329[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2045 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.31-0.27.817.8add to basket
9330[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2050 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.28-0.27.817.8add to basket
9331[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2055 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.760.59.019.3add to basket
9332[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2020 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.840.15.917.0add to basket
9333[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2025 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.02-0.16.719.1add to basket
9334[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2030 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.170.58.421.9add to basket
9335[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2035 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.090.28.823.0add to basket
9336[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2040 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.760.49.724.7add to basket
9337[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2045 R6J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.720.49.825.0add to basket
9338[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2050 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.731.010.425.8add to basket
9339[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2055 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.330.39.725.0add to basket
9340[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD18.33-0.33.010.3add to basket
9341[+]chartJPMorgan Smartretirement Blend Income R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.700.04.613.6add to basket
9342[+]chartJPMorgan Strategic Income Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.581.22.39.6add to basket
9343[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.603.67.320.8add to basket
9344[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware High Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.881.11.68.1add to basket
9345[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Income Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.040.10.33.4add to basket
9346[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Real Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.391.12.05.6add to basket
9347[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.830.11.15.7add to basket
9348[+]chartJPMorgan Thailand NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD180.15-2.316.143.0add to basket
9349[+]chartJPMorgan Total Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.67-1.4-1.05.8add to basket
9350[+]chartJPMorgan U.S. Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.722.75.918.9add to basket
9351[+]chartJPMorgan U.S. Large Cap Core Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.613.815.531.5add to basket
9352[+]chartJPMorgan Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD71.724.512.922.2add to basket
9353[+]chartJPMorgan US Dynamic Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.412.69.620.0add to basket
9354[+]chartJPMorgan US Small Company AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.069.119.728.9add to basket
9355[+]chartJPMorgan Value Advantage AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.81-0.38.921.8add to basket
9356[+]chartJPMorgan Vietnam Opportunities NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD18.186.529.367.3add to basket
9357[+]chartJSPR Bond Plus CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF980.39-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
9358[+]chartJSS Alternative Multi-Strategy P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavHedgeUSD100.99-1.00.6-1.8add to basket
9359[+]chartJSS Bond - Asia Opportunities P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD95.46-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
9360[+]chartJSS Bond - Global Convertibles P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD113.391.34.9n/aadd to basket
9361[+]chartJSS Bond - Total Return Global P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD106.77-1.8-1.6n/aadd to basket
9362[+]chartJSS Bond - USD High Yield C Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD114.260.32.614.6add to basket
9363[+]chartJSS Bond - USD Pure High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD103.95-0.31.4n/aadd to basket
9364[+]chartJSS Bond Emerging Markets High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD99.50-6.5-3.3n/aadd to basket
9365[+]chartJSS Cat Bond P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,211.393.2-0.28.3add to basket
9366[+]chartJSS Corporate Bond - Global Emerging Markets P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD107.92-3.6-1.76.5add to basket
9367[+]chartJSS Equity - Global Opportunities P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD108.32-1.53.09.3add to basket
9368[+]chartJSS Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR205.912.6-0.86.3add to basket
9369[+]chartJSS Equity - US Large Cap P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD125.901.512.826.4add to basket
9370[+]chartJSS Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD134.57-0.113.8n/aadd to basket
9371[+]chartJSS Exclusive - CHF Foreign Bonds M Acc CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF156.29-0.6-0.70.2add to basket
9372[+]chartJSS Exclusive - EUR Bonds M Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR167.03-0.7-0.44.1add to basket
9373[+]chartJSS Exclusive - GBP Bonds M Dist GBPSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestGBP97.72-0.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
9374[+]chartJSS Exclusive - USD Bonds M Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD156.05-0.7-0.82.0add to basket
9375[+]chartJSS Global Allocation P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSD107.970.74.7n/aadd to basket
9376[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Balanced CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetCHF442.62-1.52.69.2add to basket
9377[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR361.48-0.12.08.2add to basket
9378[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Growth EUR P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR183.280.83.914.0add to basket
9379[+]chartJSS Harness Absolute Return P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSD1,079.170.5n/an/aadd to basket
9380[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond I Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,807.18-1.35.317.6add to basket
9381[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond Opportunities P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR111.98-3.02.012.6add to basket
9382[+]chartJSS Multi Label New Energy P EURSarasin Multi Label SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR5.45-5.7-5.7-11.1add to basket
9383[+]chartJSS OekoSar Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR197.489.515.317.3add to basket
9384[+]chartJSS Quant Portfolio - Global EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR135.40-2.8-1.8-1.0add to basket
9385[+]chartJSS Responsible Equity - Brazil P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD80.26-20.2-4.9-2.6add to basket
9386[+]chartJSS Senior Loan - Leveraged P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavHedgeUSD1,036.452.8n/an/aadd to basket
9387[+]chartJSS Senior Loan F Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,017.470.8n/an/aadd to basket
9388[+]chartJSS Short-term Bond - Global Opportunistic P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD106.30-1.2-0.34.0add to basket
9389[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - EUR Corporates P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR160.22-1.1-0.74.5add to basket
9390[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - Global High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD99.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
9391[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF154.28-1.0-1.7-1.5add to basket
9392[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR113.09-0.6-0.73.9add to basket
9393[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Europe P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR100.213.54.06.1add to basket
9394[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Emerging Markets M Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD112.60-11.53.017.9add to basket
9395[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Lifestyle Brands P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD101.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
9396[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR161.985.18.212.7add to basket
9397[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR161.602.3-0.75.6add to basket
9398[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Small & Mid Caps Switzerland Y Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityCHF114.315.9n/an/aadd to basket
9399[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Tech Disruptors P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD100.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
9400[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - USA P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD209.215.211.917.0add to basket
9401[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Water P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR189.30-1.83.317.8add to basket
9402[+]chartJSS Sustainable Green Bond - Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR134.74-2.5-3.30.1add to basket
9403[+]chartJSS Sustainable Portfolio - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR200.031.10.91.3add to basket
9404[+]chartJSS Systematic Equity - Emerging Markets P Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD326.89-6.92.77.5add to basket
9405[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global Dividend P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR198.49-1.4-0.410.4add to basket
9406[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR235.242.46.613.2add to basket
9407[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global Real Return P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR184.491.75.711.6add to basket
9408[+]chartJul Baer Dogal Multimanager DiversifiedGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.06-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
9409[+]chartJul Baer Dynamic Long-Term Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.20-1.10.4n/aadd to basket
9410[+]chartJul Baer Dynamic Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.17-1.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
9411[+]chartJul Baer ENPACL Flessibile AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.230.50.7n/aadd to basket
9412[+]chartJul Baer FasienergiaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.40-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
9413[+]chartJul Baer Global Optimal Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.89-2.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
9414[+]chartJul Baer Long-Term Optimal Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.33-2.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
9415[+]chartJul Baer Olympium Insurance Multi-Asset Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
9416[+]chartJul Baer Olympium Optimal Multi-Asset Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
9417[+]chartJul Baer Strategic Insurance DistrGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.70-1.20.5n/aadd to basket
9418[+]chartJupiter European Feeder Z GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP15.8511.216.1n/aadd to basket
9419[+]chartJupiter Global Absolute Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.40-1.4-3.4n/aadd to basket
9420[+]chartJupiter Global Ecology Diversified L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.54-1.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
9421[+]chartJupiter Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.66-3.00.8n/aadd to basket
9422[+]chartJupiter Global Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.23-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
9423[+]chartJupiter Global Levered Absolute Return I Acc GBPJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP94.57-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartJupiter UK Dynamic Growth L Acc GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP11.696.83.5n/aadd to basket
9425[+]chartJyske Danish Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR102.540.01.1n/aadd to basket
9426[+]chartJyske Equities Low Volatility RC EURJyske Bank A SEquityEUR104.650.80.0n/aadd to basket
9427[+]chartJyske High Yield Corporate Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR102.70-2.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
9428[+]chartJyske Investment Grade Corporate Bonds (SRI) RC Acc SEKJyske Bank A SFixed InterestSEK98.78-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
9429[+]chartJyske Stable Strategy RD EURJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEUR101.68-2.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
9430[+]chartKairos AlphaBeta DKairos International SicavHedgeEUR97.61-5.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
9431[+]chartKairos America A EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR251.792.911.116.8add to basket
9432[+]chartKairos Bond EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR122.63-1.6-1.8-2.2add to basket
9433[+]chartKairos Bond Plus D DisKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR97.61-3.8-1.0-2.7add to basket
9434[+]chartKairos Emerging MarketKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR145.64-5.26.97.2add to basket
9435[+]chartKairos Europa PCAKairos International SicavEquityEUR147.13-5.3-3.73.0add to basket
9436[+]chartKairos Financial Income P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR99.08-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
9437[+]chartKairos Global Bond P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR100.72-2.7-2.9-2.7add to basket
9438[+]chartKairos Italia PKairos International SicavEquityEUR158.40-0.82.85.7add to basket
9439[+]chartKairos Italia PIR Y Acc EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR100.621.1n/an/aadd to basket
9440[+]chartKairos KEY P DisKairos International SicavEquityEUR159.12-3.1-0.75.4add to basket
9441[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD157.95-3.9-2.5-1.9add to basket
9442[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy D5 USDKairos FundsHedgeUSD1,018.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
9443[+]chartKairos Patriot PKairos International SicavEquityEUR107.432.2n/an/aadd to basket
9444[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS D Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR128.21-7.37.3n/aadd to basket
9445[+]chartKairos Pentagon PKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR98.001.23.8-1.4add to basket
9446[+]chartKairos Risorgimento PKairos International SicavEquityEUR162.830.46.012.7add to basket
9447[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR102.90-0.20.3n/aadd to basket
9448[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR124.63-0.66.7n/aadd to basket
9449[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.100.50.43.0add to basket
9450[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained C Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR10.03-0.1-0.20.3add to basket