Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Mix R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR116.33119.822.43.19.2add to basket
9752[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Solide R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR104.18107.040.70.34.2add to basket
9753[+]chartKlassik ShortTerm Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR114.92116.07-0.5-0.50.1add to basket
9754[+]chartKlassik Spar Plus TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR120.07121.270.00.11.1add to basket
9755[+]chartKLS CDAM Global Opportunities SI Acc USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD98.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
9756[+]chartKLS Sloane Robinson Emerging Markets I USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD122.085.3n/an/aadd to basket
9757[+]chartKLS Zebra Global Equity Beta Neutral I EURKepler Partners LLPHedgeEUR90.49-6.9-9.4n/aadd to basket
9758[+]chartKMG Alternative Investment A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBP911.66-3.4-5.0-7.6add to basket
9759[+]chartKMG deVere Diversified Opportunities A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSD913.56-4.2-3.2-4.6add to basket
9760[+]chartKMG deVere Medical Opportunities A EURKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEUR1,109.554.910.50.6add to basket
9761[+]chartKMG Grandmaster A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBP1,013.62-0.21.9n/aadd to basket
9762[+]chartKMG The Castel Commercial Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,053.07-13.7-10.4-18.4add to basket
9763[+]chartKMG The Castel Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,418.371.74.515.2add to basket
9764[+]chartKMG Wren Retirement A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,029.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
9765[+]chartKotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD4.92-6.8-0.220.3add to basket
9766[+]chartKotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD5.26-6.70.020.4add to basket
9767[+]chartKotak India Fixed Income A AccKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.71-5.7-5.99.0add to basket
9768[+]chartKotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD705.81-6.70.321.1add to basket
9769[+]chartKotak India Growth A Acc USDKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD16.44-6.60.421.8add to basket
9770[+]chartKotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD653.30-10.00.832.6add to basket
9771[+]chartKotak India Midcap B Acc GBPKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityGBP24.46-9.7-4.255.7add to basket
9772[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Euro Green Bonds F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR497.23-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
9773[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Short Term Sustainable FAKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR499.170.0n/an/aadd to basket
9774[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Equity Small & Mid Cap Germany F EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR509.303.3n/an/aadd to basket
9775[+]chartL&G Absolute Return Bond I IncLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBP1.01-0.20.5n/aadd to basket
9776[+]chartL&G Absolute Return Bond Plus Z Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.090.21.67.5add to basket
9777[+]chartL&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity Index Z Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.181.56.7n/aadd to basket
9778[+]chartL&G Buy & Maintain Credit Z AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBP1.24-0.5-0.216.1add to basket
9779[+]chartL&G Commodity Index Z AccLegal & General Investment ManCommodity/EnergyUSD1.022.7n/an/aadd to basket
9780[+]chartL&G Diversified EUR I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.010.2n/an/aadd to basket
9781[+]chartL&G Diversified USD I Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9782[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Bond Z AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.05-3.80.0n/aadd to basket
9783[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Equity Index N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.15-0.46.8n/aadd to basket
9784[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (Local Currency) Index I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9785[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (USD) Index K UnhedgedLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
9786[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond Z Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.07-1.61.6n/aadd to basket
9787[+]chartL&G Euro Corporate Bond P IncLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.06-0.30.57.0add to basket
9788[+]chartL&G Euro High Alpha Corporate Bond Z IncLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.040.01.39.7add to basket
9789[+]chartL&G Euro Treasury Bond Index Z Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.020.00.1n/aadd to basket
9790[+]chartL&G Europe Ex UK Equity Index N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.15-0.80.2n/aadd to basket
9791[+]chartL&G Global High Yield Bond I Inc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.06-0.63.7n/aadd to basket
9792[+]chartL&G Global Small Cap Equity Index I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
9793[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR III N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.01-0.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
9794[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR V N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.172.34.7n/aadd to basket
9795[+]chartL&G Multi Strategy Credit Z Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.03-3.31.0n/aadd to basket
9796[+]chartL&G Multi-Index EUR IV N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.050.61.4n/aadd to basket
9797[+]chartL&G North American Equity Index Z Unhedged Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.295.211.0n/aadd to basket
9798[+]chartL&G UK Core Plus Bond Z AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBP1.26-0.4-1.016.1add to basket
9799[+]chartL&G World Equity Index N Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.093.38.2n/aadd to basket
9800[+]chartL/S Absolute Return AVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR93.79-3.9n/an/aadd to basket
9801[+]chartLa Fayette Opportunity EURLa FayetteHedgeEUR203.430.53.01.6add to basket
9802[+]chartLA Franciase LUX JKC Asia Bond 2023 ILa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSD1,015.41-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
9803[+]chartLA Franciase LUX Sustainable Real Estate Securities I Hedged EURLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEUR947.38-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
9804[+]chartLa Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.753.16.448.8add to basket
9805[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEUR2.08-1.2-1.61.8add to basket
9806[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.25-0.6-0.7-0.7add to basket
9807[+]chartLa Mondiale European Equity EURLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEUR17.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
9808[+]chartLa Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.730.4-3.526.0add to basket
9809[+]chartLa Mondiale International Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.131.35.346.4add to basket
9810[+]chartLa Mondiale Japanese Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.232.311.857.5add to basket
9811[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.73-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
9812[+]chartLa Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP2.205.78.619.4add to basket
9813[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.04-1.1-5.6-11.5add to basket
9814[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.316.9add to basket
9815[+]chartLaffitte Diversified Return RLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,071.560.40.32.1add to basket
9816[+]chartLaffitte Dynamic Strategies ILaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,011.320.91.5n/aadd to basket
9817[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,559.10-0.5-1.12.3add to basket
9818[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR127.523.23.46.6add to basket
9819[+]chartLancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEK41,383.278.713.827.4add to basket
9820[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK114.970.10.41.2add to basket
9821[+]chartLannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEK23.421.61.918.2add to basket
9822[+]chartLannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEK101.369.28.858.6add to basket
9823[+]chartLannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEK36.473.70.124.2add to basket
9824[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK47.564.11.429.1add to basket
9825[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK8.3320.724.582.3add to basket
9826[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD1,633.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
9827[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.10-0.8-0.14.6add to basket
9828[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.594.518.732.8add to basket
9829[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD49.883.815.336.9add to basket
9830[+]chartLarge Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.97-2.51.416.6add to basket
9831[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,077.73-3.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
9832[+]chartLasixx Piano CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF992.72-1.6-1.3n/aadd to basket
9833[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR955.542.94.917.3add to basket
9834[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,646.880.66.121.4add to basket
9835[+]chartLazard Developing Markets Equity Retail C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP10.03-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
9836[+]chartLazard Diversified Return BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD95.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
9837[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD139.53-6.3-2.513.7add to basket
9838[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Ret C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP107.81-4.25.6n/aadd to basket
9839[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD93.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
9840[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR91.52-4.3-7.1n/aadd to basket
9841[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD89.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
9842[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD102.58-6.7-4.4-0.6add to basket
9843[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD29.39-4.08.19.5add to basket
9844[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR100.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
9845[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.95-1.61.36.7add to basket
9846[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR275.032.016.649.9add to basket
9847[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD10.82-4.912.029.1add to basket
9848[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity Ret Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.91-9.11.18.9add to basket
9849[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.60-0.61.13.4add to basket
9850[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP129.21-0.7-0.912.1add to basket
9851[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP109.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
9852[+]chartLazard Global Equity Income Ret C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP147.61-0.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
9853[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD101.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
9854[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD118.72-1.9-0.50.4add to basket
9855[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP10.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
9856[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility Inst Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR120.232.84.3n/aadd to basket
9857[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity I Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD14.212.212.322.4add to basket
9858[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR366.59-0.40.515.8add to basket
9859[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR135.420.32.811.2add to basket
9860[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR168.135.38.951.7add to basket
9861[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR115.25-1.0-0.55.7add to basket
9862[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD94.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
9863[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR147.59-1.3-1.215.1add to basket
9864[+]chartLazard Mena Inst Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD174.058.421.626.6add to basket
9865[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR193.793.80.432.7add to basket
9866[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR203.332.0-1.38.1add to basket
9867[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR930.411.96.123.8add to basket
9868[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR593.196.89.327.6add to basket
9869[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,480.68-7.1-2.75.5add to basket
9870[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,160.74-2.4-2.310.3add to basket
9871[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,265.71-1.0-0.50.6add to basket
9872[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR69,191.99-3.00.611.7add to basket
9873[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR460.67-2.4-1.83.8add to basket
9874[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,637.95-0.81.112.1add to basket
9875[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Obligataire ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR530.99-3.3-1.25.4add to basket
9876[+]chartLazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR176.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
9877[+]chartLazard Objectif Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,705.60-2.42.115.5add to basket
9878[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR394.678.110.423.5add to basket
9879[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR179.290.6-1.9-1.0add to basket
9880[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,544.700.81.42.4add to basket
9881[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,059.34-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
9882[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,347.87-0.50.46.5add to basket
9883[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit FI CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR14,593.20-1.61.312.5add to basket
9884[+]chartLazard Objectif Dividendes CLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR302.02-1.1-1.313.2add to basket
9885[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR67.08-0.20.715.5add to basket
9886[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR73.40-0.61.413.5add to basket
9887[+]chartLazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,727.08-1.2-2.412.8add to basket
9888[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,523.53-1.9-1.67.9add to basket
9889[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,017.74-0.20.715.2add to basket
9890[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR211.1610.511.850.9add to basket
9891[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR364.30-2.51.63.9add to basket
9892[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR757.41-7.83.9-7.3add to basket
9893[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR150.33-0.9-2.012.8add to basket
9894[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR20,680.600.61.716.4add to basket
9895[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,275.10-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
9896[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR126.67-0.20.98.3add to basket
9897[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,249.930.95.916.1add to basket
9898[+]chartLazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR373.36-0.7-0.114.4add to basket
9899[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR94.072.05.233.8add to basket
9900[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR151.55-4.7-3.66.0add to basket