Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLife RetEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD1.97-4.24.631.3add to basket
10202[+]chartLiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR213.411.2-4.40.5add to basket
10203[+]chartLiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR205.960.4-1.92.4add to basket
10204[+]chartLimited Duration Credit AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.65-0.8-0.53.9add to basket
10205[+]chartLindsell Train Global Equity A GBPLindsell TrainEquityGBP3.0612.319.382.3add to basket
10206[+]chartLindsell Train Japanese Equity A Ret JPYLindsell TrainEquityJPY512.1110.724.353.0add to basket
10207[+]chartLinear Special BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,096.70-1.4-1.90.7add to basket
10208[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR109.60115.080.37.724.7add to basket
10209[+]chartLingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR77.3681.23-2.60.27.9add to basket
10210[+]chartLingohr Europe Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR97.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
10211[+]chartLingohr Global Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR101.00-0.35.5n/aadd to basket
10212[+]chartLingohr Global Select R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR95.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
10213[+]chartLingohr Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR127.22133.58-1.54.110.4add to basket
10214[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Bond SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.28-1.7-4.38.6add to basket
10215[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Pacific Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.520.612.120.2add to basket
10216[+]chartLionGlobal China Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.275.118.925.0add to basket
10217[+]chartLionGlobal China R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR135.001.013.2n/aadd to basket
10218[+]chartLionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD102.82-2.5-1.47.5add to basket
10219[+]chartLionGlobal India Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.48-4.53.115.7add to basket
10220[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity European Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.30-1.61.99.1add to basket
10221[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity Global Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.482.68.925.8add to basket
10222[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock Index SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.644.511.536.2add to basket
10223[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.27-0.99.926.4add to basket
10224[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.15-0.411.332.3add to basket
10225[+]chartLionGlobal Korea Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.20-4.32.925.9add to basket
10226[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.000.0-0.4-7.1add to basket
10227[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.59-0.23.2-0.7add to basket
10228[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.290.51.03.1add to basket
10229[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.61-0.40.26.2add to basket
10230[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.33-0.63.47.3add to basket
10231[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.63-1.8-1.27.1add to basket
10232[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.953.412.115.8add to basket
10233[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.58-0.63.03.2add to basket
10234[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.56-3.62.49.8add to basket
10235[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.731.84.825.0add to basket
10236[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD4.21-1.616.627.4add to basket
10237[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.748.435.868.1add to basket
10238[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.421.45.88.9add to basket
10239[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.801.42.5n/aadd to basket
10240[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.441.32.413.2add to basket
10241[+]chartLiontrust GF High Yield Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10242[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C3 Inst Dis GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP9.77-1.03.010.5add to basket
10243[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP18.458.212.343.3add to basket
10244[+]chartLiontrust GF Strategic Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
10245[+]chartLiontrust GF Sustainable Future European Corporate Bond A1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10246[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP14.366.07.435.7add to basket
10247[+]chartLivermore Investments Group Limited Ord NPVLivermore Investments Group LtMixed AssetGBX39.0042.80-7.2-16.952.4add to basket
10248[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation RMBLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF85.35-0.37.61.8add to basket
10249[+]chartLLB Aktien Dividendenperlen Global CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF162.100.010.229.3add to basket
10250[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR126.35-0.71.26.5add to basket
10251[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF189.65-1.59.429.0add to basket
10252[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) I2Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD1,948.222.613.429.1add to basket
10253[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD96.722.112.827.7add to basket
10254[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF87.55-0.26.320.7add to basket
10255[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD339.871.412.224.0add to basket
10256[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY13,572.00-6.26.64.4add to basket
10257[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF473.25-2.17.257.7add to basket
10258[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF249.90-6.2-0.77.6add to basket
10259[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF1,303.70-5.5-0.511.2add to basket
10260[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF94.05-5.6-0.611.1add to basket
10261[+]chartLLB Alba Multi-StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR103.621.2n/an/aadd to basket
10262[+]chartLLB Alternative Strategie Global H EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR94.25-2.5-3.1-4.7add to basket
10263[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF145.02-2.36.913.4add to basket
10264[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF201.17-3.82.020.1add to basket
10265[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF31.693.66.2-18.4add to basket
10266[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF198.37-1.75.117.6add to basket
10267[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR127.64-2.5-1.93.2add to basket
10268[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF81.75-5.2-3.411.0add to basket
10269[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD136.923.416.329.0add to basket
10270[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Global SLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD102.60-3.21.5n/aadd to basket
10271[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR209.14-10.75.32.1add to basket
10272[+]chartLLB B&I Asian Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD209.641.16.016.1add to basket
10273[+]chartLLB B&I Global Real Estate Securities S USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD117.15-0.34.9n/aadd to basket
10274[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD159.674.26.010.4add to basket
10275[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate Securities USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD224.331.57.522.1add to basket
10276[+]chartLLB CG Wachstum und Substanz ILLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR166.70-2.3-3.2n/aadd to basket
10277[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF694.604.415.923.6add to basket
10278[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF912.156.217.128.8add to basket
10279[+]chartLLB Classic Value Equity CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF185.901.814.69.4add to basket
10280[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal BLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD95.15-11.0-12.114.0add to basket
10281[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD90.75-6.618.311.6add to basket
10282[+]chartLLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEUR113.95-0.4-0.30.1add to basket
10283[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD121.210.71.32.7add to basket
10284[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,298.211.72.77.2add to basket
10285[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF112.05-1.72.03.3add to basket
10286[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,053.78-0.5-0.4-5.0add to basket
10287[+]chartLLB Geldmarkt CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF101.09-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
10288[+]chartLLB Global Focused Equity ALLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF1,343.498.219.3n/aadd to basket
10289[+]chartLLB Green Mountain Global Endowment Moderate Value Growth A EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR1,155.28-1.0-0.7n/aadd to basket
10290[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR93.420.73.8-0.4add to basket
10291[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF101.70-1.00.91.1add to basket
10292[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF133.85-3.90.027.5add to basket
10293[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF151.60-0.7-0.90.8add to basket
10294[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR110.91-0.5-0.14.9add to basket
10295[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF109.35-0.91.89.6add to basket
10296[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR83.310.4-2.73.1add to basket
10297[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD129.61-1.21.31.4add to basket
10298[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD234.51-1.5-1.15.1add to basket
10299[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF102.55-0.2-1.0-0.1add to basket
10300[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF108.85-4.325.335.6add to basket
10301[+]chartLLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF323.85-1.53.544.6add to basket
10302[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF117.90-3.7-1.29.4add to basket
10303[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF85.80-0.41.14.3add to basket
10304[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF20.80-19.74.0-26.4add to basket
10305[+]chartLLB Solidus Global Strategy EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR96.643.73.41.0add to basket
10306[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF103.40-1.9-1.1-1.2add to basket
10307[+]chartLLB SSF European Opportunities FoF I EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR102.062.1n/an/aadd to basket
10308[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD131.51-0.511.912.7add to basket
10309[+]chartLLB SSF Liquid Alternative UCITS FoF P EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR100.73-1.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
10310[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD108.23-0.73.77.9add to basket
10311[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF127.20-1.71.05.2add to basket
10312[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF132.65-1.61.05.1add to basket
10313[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR164.05-0.5-0.13.2add to basket
10314[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF113.55-1.1-0.24.3add to basket
10315[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR123.13-0.6-1.51.9add to basket
10316[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF98.00-2.12.96.1add to basket
10317[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF103.45-1.10.45.0add to basket
10318[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR100.69-0.7-1.22.3add to basket
10319[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD105.15-0.72.36.4add to basket
10320[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF123.05-2.11.96.1add to basket
10321[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR151.43-0.61.25.7add to basket
10322[+]chartLLB Strategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR105.13-1.2-0.1-1.5add to basket
10323[+]chartLLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF35.60-12.010.06.3add to basket
10324[+]chartLLB V.C. Wealth Portfolio EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR965.00-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
10325[+]chartLLB Valex Global Convertibles MK CHFLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF103.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
10326[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR127.731.01.19.1add to basket
10327[+]chartLLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF91.90-1.52.41.8add to basket
10328[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.57-1.6-0.95.0add to basket
10329[+]chartLloyds Gilt Quarterly ALloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.320.8-1.210.4add to basket
10330[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.86-0.9-1.313.4add to basket
10331[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.520.0-0.1-0.1add to basket
10332[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.512.44.934.3add to basket
10333[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.24-0.6-1.116.5add to basket
10334[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.64-0.75.410.2add to basket
10335[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.841.62.525.2add to basket
10336[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.52-1.0-1.713.4add to basket
10337[+]chartLloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP12.550.8-1.010.9add to basket
10338[+]chartLO Absolute Return Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.23-0.9-1.1-4.7add to basket
10339[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) R ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.62-3.00.64.3add to basket
10340[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) PD1Lombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.17-1.50.3n/aadd to basket
10341[+]chartLO All Roads Growth MA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.94-4.03.7n/aadd to basket
10342[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,616.00-1.914.914.4add to basket
10343[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) R ALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.91-6.6-3.2-2.1add to basket
10344[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD157.150.118.932.6add to basket
10345[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PD USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD124.83-4.5-1.916.5add to basket
10346[+]chartLO CAT Bonds X1 USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
10347[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD6.162.716.20.1add to basket
10348[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard OdierEquityEUR10.743.76.8n/aadd to basket
10349[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard OdierEquityEUR61.492.63.125.6add to basket
10350[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.83-0.50.0-0.3add to basket