Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10501[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.93-0.5-0.45.9add to basket
10502[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.19-0.7-1.11.1add to basket
10503[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.641.22.29.9add to basket
10504[+]chartLRI Swiss Strategie - Dynamisch R EURLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR17.7318.790.52.59.0add to basket
10505[+]chartLRI Turnaround StarsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR96.1796.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
10506[+]chartLRI Vermogen GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR79.3080.09-2.8-1.16.7add to basket
10507[+]chartLRI Vermogens Portfolio UlmLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,437.421,437.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
10508[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Arche T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR125.580.31.82.7add to basket
10509[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ausgewogen T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR66.0670.02-1.8-2.00.9add to basket
10510[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Dynamik T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR71.42-2.8-1.70.9add to basket
10511[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ertrag T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR61.3365.01-1.6-2.3-0.3add to basket
10512[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Potenzial T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,297.401,375.24-2.4-2.00.7add to basket
10513[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ausgewogen T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,184.721,255.80-1.9-2.10.9add to basket
10514[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Dynamik T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,038.521,100.83-2.8-2.11.0add to basket
10515[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ertrag T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,121.691,188.99-1.5-2.3-0.3add to basket
10516[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Rohstoffaktien & Metalle T1LRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR643.08681.664.110.213.3add to basket
10517[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 30 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,043.61-2.0-2.1-1.4add to basket
10518[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 50 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR95.05-1.5-1.5-0.1add to basket
10519[+]chartLRI VV-Strategie - Stiftungen Wertstrategie 30 ESG T4LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR988.67988.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
10520[+]chartLRI W&W Projekt 90 Europa (2018)LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR96.61100.47-5.0-6.2-1.9add to basket
10521[+]chartLRI WestOptiFlex ZetaLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR53.7855.80-2.2-1.74.8add to basket
10522[+]chartLSAM Independent Aktiv MaxLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdEquitySEK154.752.73.511.8add to basket
10523[+]chartLSAM Independent Aktiv MixLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetSEK116.431.21.11.8add to basket
10524[+]chartLSAM Independent Fonddoktorn PlusLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdEquitySEK112.961.23.88.1add to basket
10525[+]chartLSAM VPV Wachstum Ia1 Acc EURLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR103.831.62.6n/aadd to basket
10526[+]chartLSI Afdeling EuropaLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK225.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
10527[+]chartLSI Afdeling Korte ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK96.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
10528[+]chartLSI Afdeling ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK88.36-0.7-0.12.4add to basket
10529[+]chartLSI Afdeling VerdenLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK331.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
10530[+]chartLSI Danske AktierLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK114.63-14.8-20.5-22.7add to basket
10531[+]chartLSI Mix ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK98.67-1.7-1.02.3add to basket
10532[+]chartLSI Verden SelectionLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK95.33-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
10533[+]chartLumen Value AsiaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquitySGD1,137.78-1.85.01.5add to basket
10534[+]chartLumen Vietnam USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD196.25-2.93.541.0add to basket
10535[+]chartLumiere Asia Value CLumiere CapitalEquityUSD1,053.573.36.7-8.6add to basket
10536[+]chartLundmark Aktiv EuropaLundmark & Co FondforvaltningEquitySEK133.947.29.728.4add to basket
10537[+]chartLupus alpha All Opportunities BLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR117.21123.072.16.619.1add to basket
10538[+]chartLupus alpha Dividend Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR222.41233.536.57.145.5add to basket
10539[+]chartLupus alpha Global Convertible Bonds A HedgedLupus alpha Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.20104.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
10540[+]chartLupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR143.99151.199.122.461.9add to basket
10541[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller Euro Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR234.69246.424.58.742.9add to basket
10542[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller German Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR396.29416.101.612.354.9add to basket
10543[+]chartLutetia Patrimoine P EURLutetia CapitalHedgeEUR113.230.4-2.2-0.6add to basket
10544[+]chartLuxcellence F&C Portfolios Euro Fixed Income I CapLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEUR123.76-0.10.37.2add to basket
10545[+]chartLuxcellence F&C Portfolios Euro Zone Equities I CapLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR123.111.93.415.5add to basket
10546[+]chartLuxcellence F&C Portfolios North American Equities I CapLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityUSD271.422.115.929.7add to basket
10547[+]chartLuxcellence Liontrust Sustainable Future Pan-European Equity A AccLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR16.710.41.46.9add to basket
10548[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global EM Macro RLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEUR969.69-1.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
10549[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity Alpha PLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR1,103.732.1-2.2n/aadd to basket
10550[+]chartLuxcullence Polunin Emerging Markets Technology IPolunin CapitalEquityUSD1,528.4113.537.446.3add to basket
10551[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - BolleUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,358.351.55.89.2add to basket
10552[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - OlympiaUBS AGMixed AssetEUR171.823.42.2-5.7add to basket
10553[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - SolitärUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,914.261.9-0.34.2add to basket
10554[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Solitär IIUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,420.330.5-2.7-0.2add to basket
10555[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Top Invest BUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,401.810.21.26.7add to basket
10556[+]chartLuxembourg Selection - Active Solar B EURUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR81.95-10.617.9n/aadd to basket
10557[+]chartLuxembourg Selection Solar & Sustainable Energy A1UBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR64.26-12.318.0-27.6add to basket
10558[+]chartLuxTopic Aktien Europa ADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR20.99-3.8-6.1-1.4add to basket
10559[+]chartLuxTopic Bank Schilling PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR18.260.0-0.26.8add to basket
10560[+]chartLuxTopic Buyback & Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR107.17112.534.7n/an/aadd to basket
10561[+]chartLuxTopic Equity Market Neutral Europe XP EURDJE Investment S.A.HedgeEUR102.21102.211.8n/an/aadd to basket
10562[+]chartLuxTopic FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR192.20-2.7-3.44.6add to basket
10563[+]chartLuxTopic LuxTopic - Systematic Return ADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR90.89-3.9-7.71.4add to basket
10564[+]chartLuxTopic PACIFIC PDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR29.9631.46-0.57.719.3add to basket
10565[+]chartLynx DynamicLynx Asset Management ABHedgeSEK105.59-5.3-4.4-18.0add to basket
10566[+]chartLyxor AI Index EuroLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3,237.67-1.5-0.78.3add to basket
10567[+]chartLyxor AltiusLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
10568[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Garanti 2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
10569[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Plus 4Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
10570[+]chartLyxor Amplitude X2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10571[+]chartLyxor Capricorn GEM Strategy A Acc USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD81.901.57.7n/aadd to basket
10572[+]chartLyxor Chenavari Credit O USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD99.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
10573[+]chartLyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD8.97-5.215.4-11.5add to basket
10574[+]chartLyxor Dymon Asia Macro EB USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD100.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
10575[+]chartLyxor Dynamic WaterLyxor Asset Management S.A.SCommodity/EnergyUSD11.75-14.3-6.61.7add to basket
10576[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Global Trend A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR143.682.17.48.4add to basket
10577[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Managed Futures H HKDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeHKD9.79-3.91.1-17.8add to basket
10578[+]chartLyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.99-1.73.36.1add to basket
10579[+]chartLyxor European Senior Debt II EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR639.00-36.7-37.1-37.4add to basket
10580[+]chartLyxor Evo WorldLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR78.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
10581[+]chartLyxor Evolution Fixed Income DR Inc EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR96.28-2.5-3.9n/aadd to basket
10582[+]chartLyxor France Progression 4Lyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,230.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
10583[+]chartLyxor Ing Direct Cac 40Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
10584[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Asset 3 I Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD1,154.25-0.22.75.3add to basket
10585[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets 8 M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR123.57-3.32.42.8add to basket
10586[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR105.03-1.8-0.3-1.6add to basket
10587[+]chartLyxor Investment EuroGovies Risk Balanced SI EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR100,405.85-0.4-0.6-0.1add to basket
10588[+]chartLyxor Investment Gari European Equity B Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,224.623.34.7n/aadd to basket
10589[+]chartLyxor Kingdon Global Long Short Equity A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR102.365.712.7n/aadd to basket
10590[+]chartLyxor Lumineo 2 Garanti 3 6 AnsLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
10591[+]chartLyxor Lutetia Merger Arbitrage I USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD105.411.60.5n/aadd to basket
10592[+]chartLyxor Planet Global Balanced ALyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR101.55-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
10593[+]chartLyxor Planet Global Equities ALyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR100.29-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
10594[+]chartLyxor Portland Hill A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR92.02-7.3n/an/aadd to basket
10595[+]chartLyxor SEB Multi Strategy A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR101.543.05.0n/aadd to basket
10596[+]chartLyxor Selection China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD12.72-9.71.8-22.8add to basket
10597[+]chartLyxor SOLYS Basalt A EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR105.101.90.01.1add to basket
10598[+]chartLyxor Tiedemann Arbitrage Strategy A CHFLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeCHF104.721.60.91.6add to basket
10599[+]chartLyxor US Equity SI GBPLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeGBP102.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
10600[+]chartLyxor Wells Capital Financial Credit A USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSD105.51-0.63.8n/aadd to basket
10601[+]chartLyxor WNT A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR113.51-3.6-0.1-0.9add to basket
10602[+]chartM & W CapitalM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR53.4255.564.9-1.424.8add to basket
10603[+]chartM & W PrivatM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR107.32111.612.8-4.81.6add to basket
10604[+]chartM Convertibles ACMontpensier FinanceFixed InterestEUR160.160.32.37.9add to basket
10605[+]chartM&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
10606[+]chartM&G (Lux) Conservative Allocation B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.63-2.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
10607[+]chartM&G (Lux) Dynamic Allocation B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.51-2.80.27.3add to basket
10608[+]chartM&G (Lux) Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond A H Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.63-7.0-4.1n/aadd to basket
10609[+]chartM&G (LUX) Emerging Markets Income Opportunities A H Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR10.11-5.71.3n/aadd to basket
10610[+]chartM&G (Lux) European Inflation Linked Corporate Bond A Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR11.11-1.0-0.6-0.7add to basket
10611[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global High Yield ESG Bond A Acc USDM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.95-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
10612[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDM&G Securities LimitedEquityUSD9.86-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
10613[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global Target Return B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR10.08-1.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
10614[+]chartM&G (LUX) Income Allocation B Q Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.63-2.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
10615[+]chartM&G European Loan B GBPM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP85.930.61.59.2add to basket
10616[+]chartM&G Feeder of Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.02-1.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
10617[+]chartM&G Feeder of Emerging Markets Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.15-4.7-5.5n/aadd to basket
10618[+]chartM&G Feeder of Episode Macro T-H AccM&G IrelandHedgeGBP1.13-1.33.6n/aadd to basket
10619[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Dividend I Acc GBPM&G IrelandEquityGBP1.561.78.5n/aadd to basket
10620[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Emerging Markets I Acc GBPM&G IrelandEquityGBP1.51-4.91.4n/aadd to basket
10621[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Floating Rate High Yield I-H IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.010.71.2n/aadd to basket
10622[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Macro Bond I-H IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP0.98-3.0-2.1n/aadd to basket
10623[+]chartM&G Feeder of Optimal Income I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.04-1.50.4n/aadd to basket
10624[+]chartM&G Feeder of Strategic Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.02-1.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
10625[+]chartM&G Feeder of UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.04-0.60.8n/aadd to basket
10626[+]chartM&G Floating Rate High Yield Solution B H Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.95-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
10627[+]chartM&G Offshore Corporate Bond AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX1,335.39-1.3-1.212.1add to basket
10628[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX165.311.27.140.0add to basket
10629[+]chartM&G Offshore Global High Yield Bond XM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX977.28-1.11.310.4add to basket
10630[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Macro Bond IM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX130.15-0.6-4.124.5add to basket
10631[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Themes A IncM&G GuernseyEquityGBX3,335.60-1.33.639.1add to basket
10632[+]chartM&G Offshore North American Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX256.446.212.762.4add to basket
10633[+]chartM&G Offshore Optimal Income AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX145.63-1.70.010.4add to basket
10634[+]chartM&G Offshore Recovery Sterling IM&G GuernseyEquityGBX132.585.610.122.9add to basket
10635[+]chartM&G Offshore Strategic Corporate Bond AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX134.53-1.8-1.29.4add to basket
10636[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond A AccM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX110.08-0.80.32.9add to basket
10637[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Select AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX1,742.763.14.313.2add to basket
10638[+]chartM&L Global Growth E AccM&L Capital Management LtdEquityUSD1.5812.425.3n/aadd to basket
10639[+]chartM100 TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEUR71.92-1.9-1.1-1.2add to basket
10640[+]chartMacif Croissance Durable Et Solidaire COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.710.52.013.3add to basket
10641[+]chartMacif Selection Developpement Durable COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR213.442.14.516.8add to basket
10642[+]chartMacquarie Absolute Return MBS CMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD10.251.8n/an/aadd to basket
10643[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD17.79-3.65.5-11.2add to basket
10644[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars FSE SEK USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD23.28-3.85.0-12.3add to basket
10645[+]chartMacquarie Asian All Stars A EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityEUR13.923.411.29.6add to basket
10646[+]chartMacquarie China New Stars I USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD13.043.722.48.2add to basket
10647[+]chartMacquarie Emerging Market Convertible B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR10.35-1.8-0.5-1.3add to basket
10648[+]chartMacquarie Euro Government Bond B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR10.200.20.36.3add to basket
10649[+]chartMacquarie Global Convertible B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR12.031.33.012.0add to basket
10650[+]chartMacquarie Global Income Opportunities I USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD10.44-0.21.34.4add to basket