Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17510 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartMainFirst Exclusive Solutions Germany Strategy B CHFMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityCHF112.67124.406.417.3n/aadd to basket
10652[+]chartMainFirst Germany AMain FirstEquityEUR241.524.513.359.9add to basket
10653[+]chartMainFirst Global Dividend Stars BMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEUR115.835.79.9n/aadd to basket
10654[+]chartMainFirst Global Equities AMain FirstEquityEUR240.219.823.658.4add to basket
10655[+]chartMainFirst Global Masters Multi Asset Strategy IMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetCHF99.94104.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
10656[+]chartMainFirst Top European Ideas V EURMain FirstEquityEUR147.665.810.7n/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartMajedie Asset Management Tortoise C Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdHedgeGBX178.270.1-5.32.5add to basket
10658[+]chartMajedie Asset Management UK Equity A Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.214.74.221.6add to basket
10659[+]chartMajedie Asset Management UK Income Z Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.358.610.422.3add to basket
10660[+]chartMajedie Asset Management US Equity A Acc USDMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityUSD1.383.913.717.4add to basket
10661[+]chartMajor Markets High Value AUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR3,051.891.36.717.7add to basket
10662[+]chartMAM Africa CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.31-1.3-1.8-1.4add to basket
10663[+]chartMAM Asia CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR46.004.48.410.5add to basket
10664[+]chartMAM Entreprises Familiales CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR67.932.44.239.1add to basket
10665[+]chartMAM Ethique et Partage CCFD DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.282.12.38.5add to basket
10666[+]chartMAM Europa GrowthMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.8610.711.325.4add to basket
10667[+]chartMAM Europa SelectMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR471.870.83.6-1.2add to basket
10668[+]chartMAM Europa Value DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR35.35-0.51.7-4.4add to basket
10669[+]chartMAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR199.43-1.71.09.9add to basket
10670[+]chartMAM Flexible Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,022.87-1.71.010.7add to basket
10671[+]chartMAM France PMEMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.2910.23.335.2add to basket
10672[+]chartMAM High Yield CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR31.87-1.10.610.7add to basket
10673[+]chartMAM Horizon 2016 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR53.05-1.7-0.71.1add to basket
10674[+]chartMAM Humanis CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.63-1.5-0.57.9add to basket
10675[+]chartMAM Nouvelle Strategie 50 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR80.821.62.49.8add to basket
10676[+]chartMAM Obli Convertibles CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,855.91-0.3-0.45.8add to basket
10677[+]chartMAM Optima 25-125Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR141.081.92.9-0.1add to basket
10678[+]chartMAM Patrimoine CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.050.10.65.9add to basket
10679[+]chartMAM Short Term Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,824.48-0.5-0.40.7add to basket
10680[+]chartMAM Strategiefonds Ausgewogen BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,297.261.13.39.8add to basket
10681[+]chartMAM Taux Variables CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR659.11-2.43.212.0add to basket
10682[+]chartMAM Terra Nostra CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.069.312.3-5.7add to basket
10683[+]chartMAM Terra Nova CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR30.471.02.227.0add to basket
10684[+]chartMan AHL Alpha (Cayman) Limited USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.27-3.10.6-2.2add to basket
10685[+]chartMan AHL Alpha 1.5 XL Limited A GBPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBP0.91-5.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
10686[+]chartMan AHL Currency IN USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD69.16-13.8-18.4n/aadd to basket
10687[+]chartMan AHL Dimension (Cayman) Limited A CHFMan InvestmentsHedgeCHF1.01-3.6-2.2-3.4add to basket
10688[+]chartMan AHL Diversified (Cayman) A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.21-5.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
10689[+]chartMan AHL Diversified AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUD1.61-9.4-5.8-9.5add to basket
10690[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Futures AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD36.91-7.2-2.2-9.3add to basket
10691[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Guaranteed A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.940.2-1.6-2.9add to basket
10692[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Markets EU AMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR32.80-10.7-8.6-16.4add to basket
10693[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.99-1.2-1.9-13.7add to basket
10694[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds S2 A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.99-6.5-7.2-19.6add to basket
10695[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Strategies EUR Index Notes AMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR1.10-0.1-0.12.0add to basket
10696[+]chartMan AHL Diversity Alternative IN Acc USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD99.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
10697[+]chartMan AHL Evolution Frontier Limited A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.190.48.822.0add to basket
10698[+]chartMan AHL Gold AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUD1.30-9.2-8.2-14.3add to basket
10699[+]chartMan AHL Multi Strategy Alternative DNGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD104.27-2.7-2.0-0.4add to basket
10700[+]chartMan AHL TargetRisk D USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD116.612.911.4n/aadd to basket
10701[+]chartMan AHL Trend Alternative DNY Acc USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD123.03-5.50.25.5add to basket
10702[+]chartMan Alternative Risk Premia A AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUD997.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
10703[+]chartMan Alternative Style Risk Premia D USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD99.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartMan AP Spectrum Index Notes S2 EURMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR1.08-0.1-0.21.4add to basket
10705[+]chartMan Convertibles Europe D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR181.31-1.4-3.9-0.4add to basket
10706[+]chartMan Convertibles Far East D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,908.152.35.61.4add to basket
10707[+]chartMan Convertibles Global D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR156.940.32.21.8add to basket
10708[+]chartMan GLG Alpha Select Alternative DL GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP131.734.411.721.2add to basket
10709[+]chartMan GLG Cross Asset Value A Unrestricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,497.081.48.223.7add to basket
10710[+]chartMan GLG Equity Long-Short B Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD105.633.811.310.6add to basket
10711[+]chartMan GLG European Alpha Alternative DN EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR117.594.86.6-0.4add to basket
10712[+]chartMan GLG European Distressed A Unrestricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD89.09-1.3-8.6-2.5add to basket
10713[+]chartMan GLG European Distressed W EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR103.871.80.1n/aadd to basket
10714[+]chartMan GLG European Equity Alternative DN EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR117.972.67.86.7add to basket
10715[+]chartMan GLG European Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR206.993.64.813.1add to basket
10716[+]chartMan GLG European Income Opportunities D C EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR100.15-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
10717[+]chartMan GLG European Long-Short A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,114.614.111.0n/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartMan GLG European Mid Cap Equity Alternative DN Acc EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR110.142.53.4n/aadd to basket
10719[+]chartMan GLG European Mid Cap Equity Alternative DNY EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR108.512.43.2n/aadd to basket
10720[+]chartMan GLG Flexible Bond DY Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR95.78-7.1-5.9-1.5add to basket
10721[+]chartMan GLG Global Convertibles D USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD107.872.01.6n/aadd to basket
10722[+]chartMan GLG Global Credit Multi Strategy ILF RES USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD642.923.96.924.7add to basket
10723[+]chartMan GLG Global Emerging Markets Debt Total Return DY Acc USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD104.781.50.4n/aadd to basket
10724[+]chartMan GLG Iberian Opportunities DCGLG Partners LPEquityEUR106.925.0n/an/aadd to basket
10725[+]chartMan GLG Innovation Equity Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD107.641.43.3n/aadd to basket
10726[+]chartMan GLG International Equity I C GBPGLG Partners LPEquityGBP133.283.56.4n/aadd to basket
10727[+]chartMan GLG Japan CoreAlpha Equity DT JPYGLG Partners LPEquityJPY20,737.00-3.510.47.5add to basket
10728[+]chartMan GLG Multi Strategy H EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR104.350.8n/an/aadd to basket
10729[+]chartMan GLG Multi-Strategy A Restricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD114.812.06.79.2add to basket
10730[+]chartMan GLG Pan-European Equity Growth D C EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR139.6915.419.2n/aadd to basket
10731[+]chartMan GLG Unconstrained Emerging Equity D C Acc USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD118.33-4.65.9n/aadd to basket
10732[+]chartMan GLG Value Opportunity B Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD98.820.43.9-8.6add to basket
10733[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG S2 Acc USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.770.2-0.7-1.8add to basket
10734[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG USD Guaranteed Bonds A USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.79-1.5-1.82.7add to basket
10735[+]chartMan IP 220 S5 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.01-0.9-1.6-0.2add to basket
10736[+]chartMan IP 220 S6 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.97-1.0-1.31.2add to basket
10737[+]chartMan IP 220 S7 USD Tranche BMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.92-2.2-3.6-2.8add to basket
10738[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 0322 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,150.00-0.80.86.5add to basket
10739[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 1219 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR995.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
10740[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds S2 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.970.40.41.9add to basket
10741[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.990.40.52.5add to basket
10742[+]chartMan Multi-Strategy Alternative D Acc USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD111.341.34.51.9add to basket
10743[+]chartMan NewSmith Global Equity Alpha I USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD144.236.919.933.0add to basket
10744[+]chartMan NewSmith UK Equity Alternative IX H JPYGLG Partners LPHedgeJPY11,780.300.8-2.57.6add to basket
10745[+]chartMan OM IP 140 Plus S2 AUDMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.400.10.22.3add to basket
10746[+]chartMan OM IP 15 SevenMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.79-4.2-3.4-13.1add to basket
10747[+]chartMan OM IP 150 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeNZD1.770.40.97.4add to basket
10748[+]chartMan OM IP 220 2008Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.020.10.33.7add to basket
10749[+]chartMan OM IP 220 S4Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD3.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
10750[+]chartMan OM IP 2AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.22-8.0-5.2-14.1add to basket
10751[+]chartMan OM IP 3AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.30-8.0-5.3-14.1add to basket
10752[+]chartMan OM IP AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.21-8.0-5.2-14.3add to basket
10753[+]chartMan OM IP AHL 2010Man Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.03-4.7-4.9-15.7add to basket
10754[+]chartMan OM IP Eclipse 2010Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.01-0.6-1.3-7.7add to basket
10755[+]chartMan OM IP GlobalMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.03-2.2-1.7-8.1add to basket
10756[+]chartMan OM IP Strategic S2Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD2.24-3.1-3.2-15.6add to basket
10757[+]chartMan Vision EUR Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR1.03-0.2-0.21.8add to basket
10758[+]chartMan Vision Ltd USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.93-0.9-1.01.6add to basket
10759[+]chartMan Vision USD Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.94-1.1-1.41.7add to basket
10760[+]chartManavest Convertibles USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.462.7n/an/aadd to basket
10761[+]chartManavest Global ThemesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR106.424.67.2n/aadd to basket
10762[+]chartManavest Obligataire date et flexible 2022 USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.89-1.6-1.211.5add to basket
10763[+]chartManavest Obligations Corporates Euro CFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF115.53-2.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
10764[+]chartManavest US Blended Research Equity USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD127.94-0.86.920.9add to basket
10765[+]chartManavest US Flexible Equity USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD137.207.721.234.6add to basket
10766[+]chartMandarine Equity Income PMandarine GestionEquityEUR107.78-0.91.89.0add to basket
10767[+]chartMandarine Europe Microcap RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR18.932.04.8n/aadd to basket
10768[+]chartMandarine Global Microcap RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR132.26-0.49.4n/aadd to basket
10769[+]chartMandarine Multistrategies RLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEUR107.23-0.41.33.7add to basket
10770[+]chartMandarine Opportunities RMandarine GestionEquityEUR1,235.424.26.823.5add to basket
10771[+]chartMandarine Unique Small and Mid Caps Europe B3 GBPLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityGBP1,829.085.413.461.3add to basket
10772[+]chartMandarine Valeur RMandarine GestionEquityEUR534.64-0.34.34.0add to basket
10773[+]chartMandarine Valeur R1La Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR116.660.34.7n/aadd to basket
10774[+]chartMantex Alpha RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR9.73-1.7-1.8-2.7add to basket
10775[+]chartManulife Al-FaidManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.36-5.2-5.37.5add to basket
10776[+]chartManulife Al-FauzanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.31-5.2-4.28.1add to basket
10777[+]chartManulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.43.110.0add to basket
10778[+]chartManulife Al-UmranManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-6.3-4.610.2add to basket
10779[+]chartManulife American Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.240.311.129.1add to basket
10780[+]chartManulife ASEAN Equity I3Manulife Global FundEquityUSD0.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
10781[+]chartManulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated Portfolio AA USD IncManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSD9.540.16.97.6add to basket
10782[+]chartManulife Asia Total Return AA IncManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.90-1.9-0.28.0add to basket
10783[+]chartManulife Asia Value Dividend Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.138.221.320.0add to basket
10784[+]chartManulife Asian Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.251.416.212.6add to basket
10785[+]chartManulife Asian Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.561.819.83.3add to basket
10786[+]chartManulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYR0.45-4.20.130.0add to basket
10787[+]chartManulife As-SaadManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.121.43.39.8add to basket
10788[+]chartManulife Asset Management Absolute Return Opportunities RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD9.75-0.9-1.7n/aadd to basket
10789[+]chartManulife Asset Management Asian Bond Absolute Return R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.470.00.3n/aadd to basket
10790[+]chartManulife Asset Management Emerging Markets Debt R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD11.73-6.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Emerging Markets Equity R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD14.460.015.8n/aadd to basket
10792[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Equity F Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD10.88-3.02.1n/aadd to basket
10793[+]chartManulife Asset Management Strategic Fixed Income R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.42-2.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
10794[+]chartManulife Asset Management US Large Cap Core Equity R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD13.371.412.6n/aadd to basket
10795[+]chartManulife BalancedManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.40-8.4-8.74.3add to basket
10796[+]chartManulife BondManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.861.63.511.8add to basket
10797[+]chartManulife China A Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.79-0.617.6-24.1add to basket
10798[+]chartManulife China Value AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD3.256.618.36.1add to basket
10799[+]chartManulife CM FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.231.36.313.9add to basket
10800[+]chartManulife CM Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.25-1.22.08.1add to basket