Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11401[+]chartMontanaro UK Income GBPMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.191.98.633.5add to basket
11402[+]chartMontanaro UK Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.732.311.230.9add to basket
11403[+]chartMonte Rosa 2008 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR87.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
11404[+]chartMonte Rosa 2011 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD118.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
11405[+]chartMonte Rosa 2014 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD109.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
11406[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD193.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
11407[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD93.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
11408[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR72.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
11409[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR72.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
11410[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate 2012 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD96.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
11411[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate Debt II IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD65.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
11412[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary 2009 IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD30.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
11413[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD67.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
11414[+]chartMonte Rosa US Small & Mid Cap I USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD149.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
11415[+]chartMontello Real Estate Opportunity IILendInvest CapitalPropertyGBP1,409.733.67.226.2add to basket
11416[+]chartMontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITS A GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP145.65-7.1-10.134.5add to basket
11417[+]chartMontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITS Ret EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR128.13-4.32.03.9add to basket
11418[+]chartMontLake Finncap Slide Rule UCITS A Hedged GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP106.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
11419[+]chartMontLake Mygale Event Driven UCITs Inst A Founder GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBP112.602.04.1n/aadd to basket
11420[+]chartMontLake New Mountain Vantage UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD89.41-3.3-1.9-11.0add to basket
11421[+]chartMontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITS RP CHFML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHF71.641.2-10.1n/aadd to basket
11422[+]chartMontLake Robocap UCITs Inst Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD135.330.917.4n/aadd to basket
11423[+]chartMontlake SMH Capital High Yield I USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD140.150.75.6n/aadd to basket
11424[+]chartMontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITS Ret GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBP190.511.85.149.6add to basket
11425[+]chartMontsegur Defensif AMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEUR134.86-4.1-3.2-1.1add to basket
11426[+]chartMontsegur Opportunities AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR130.15-3.1-5.56.1add to basket
11427[+]chartMontsegur Perpestives AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR138.139.97.811.2add to basket
11428[+]chartMontsegur Rendement CMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR141.52-3.4-2.88.5add to basket
11429[+]chartMontsegur Securitee AMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEUR108.84-0.3-0.40.1add to basket
11430[+]chartMonyx Strategi Balanserad DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK161.393.76.412.7add to basket
11431[+]chartMonyx Strategi Forsiktig DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK130.211.93.36.6add to basket
11432[+]chartMonyx Strategi Offensiv DCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK210.436.412.223.2add to basket
11433[+]chartMonyx Strategi Ranta ACNordic Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK117.071.01.76.0add to basket
11434[+]chartMonyx Strategi Sverige Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK169.902.73.210.9add to basket
11435[+]chartMonyx Strategi Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK182.625.09.417.6add to basket
11436[+]chartMonyx Svenska Aktier BCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK375.704.62.329.7add to basket
11437[+]chartMonyx Tillvaxtmarknader DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK132.212.010.924.7add to basket
11438[+]chartMoore Protected Asset TEP GBPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBP1.900.91.89.0add to basket
11439[+]chartMoore Protected Asset TEP No2 SF GBPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBP1.08-1.8-1.71.8add to basket
11440[+]chartMoorea Euro Fixed Income IE AccSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestEUR278.00-1.30.46.8add to basket
11441[+]chartMoorea Sterling Bond Strategy RG IncSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestGBP100.62-0.10.810.5add to basket
11442[+]chartMoorea Sterling Income Focus RG IncSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBP105.750.20.2n/aadd to basket
11443[+]chartMoorea Target Return RG AccSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBP133.751.13.416.3add to basket
11444[+]chartMoorea UK Equity H AccSociete Generale Private WealtEquityGBP300.13-0.12.925.1add to basket
11445[+]chartMORA Absolute Return A1 EURMORA Funds SicavStructured ProductsEUR99.35-0.4-1.2-3.1add to basket
11446[+]chartMora EUR Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.49-2.3-2.0-2.1add to basket
11447[+]chartMora Europe Equity A EURMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.49-6.5-4.9-14.0add to basket
11448[+]chartMora Global Currencies FI AMORA Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9.420.30.02.2add to basket
11449[+]chartMora Iberian Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.580.33.95.3add to basket
11450[+]chartMora Manager Selection Japan Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityJPY895.76-5.46.84.3add to basket
11451[+]chartMora US Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.96-2.512.03.8add to basket
11452[+]chartMora USD Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.34-1.6-1.0-1.1add to basket
11453[+]chartMorant MW Japan BMorant Wright ManagementEquityUSD32.00-6.46.822.0add to basket
11454[+]chartMorant Wright Fuji Yield Unhedged Acc JPYMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPY1,427.32-7.111.616.6add to basket
11455[+]chartMorant Wright Sakura Unhedged Acc JPYMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPY1,651.28-7.57.311.1add to basket
11456[+]chartMorebath Global OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD1,199.0712.7n/an/aadd to basket
11457[+]chartMorg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed Income B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR24.82-2.6-1.5-0.8add to basket
11458[+]chartMorg Stnly Asia Opportunity C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD26.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
11459[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Equity I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD60.16-4.26.311.6add to basket
11460[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Fixed Income Opportunities A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD26.95-3.7-1.87.5add to basket
11461[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Property I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD24.354.57.810.4add to basket
11462[+]chartMorg Stnly Asia-Pacific Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD27.88-3.56.29.2add to basket
11463[+]chartMorg Stnly Breakout Nations B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD23.68-9.8-3.3n/aadd to basket
11464[+]chartMorg Stnly China A-Shares B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD24.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
11465[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa Equity I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR81.47-9.0-3.76.0add to basket
11466[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Leaders Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD27.82-5.3-1.15.3add to basket
11467[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate Debt C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD32.96-5.4-2.88.7add to basket
11468[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Debt C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD34.97-7.4-5.44.8add to basket
11469[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic Debt C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD22.61-8.5-5.7-3.9add to basket
11470[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD34.49-7.72.36.6add to basket
11471[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income Opportunities B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD27.12-7.5-4.4n/aadd to basket
11472[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR17.72-0.50.06.2add to basket
11473[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Corporate Bond A EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR50.52-1.40.18.2add to basket
11474[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Liquidity Qualified IncMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
11475[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Strategic Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR50.41-1.00.28.8add to basket
11476[+]chartMorg Stnly European Champions B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR29.423.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
11477[+]chartMorg Stnly European Currencies High Yield Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR26.75-1.00.814.2add to basket
11478[+]chartMorg Stnly European Equity Alpha A EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR44.89-2.2-2.9-4.6add to basket
11479[+]chartMorg Stnly European Property I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEUR42.102.05.310.0add to basket
11480[+]chartMorg Stnly Eurozone Equity Alpha CR EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR26.64-0.3-0.85.8add to basket
11481[+]chartMorg Stnly Frontier Markets Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD28.39-9.9-6.3-4.6add to basket
11482[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Active Factor Equity A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD30.18-2.36.8n/aadd to basket
11483[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Advantage B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD46.299.623.645.0add to basket
11484[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Asset Backed Securities C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD29.950.51.710.5add to basket
11485[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR25.38-1.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
11486[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced Defensive B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR24.64-1.8-3.6n/aadd to basket
11487[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced Income BR EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR21.75-2.2-2.5-2.6add to basket
11488[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced Risk Control B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR35.850.4-0.14.1add to basket
11489[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Bond I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD45.35-1.51.47.9add to basket
11490[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Brands A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD131.713.110.234.1add to basket
11491[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Brands Equity Income BR USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD27.680.85.0n/aadd to basket
11492[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Buy and Hold 2020 Bond B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR24.94-1.6-0.9n/aadd to basket
11493[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Buy and Maintain Bond I GBPMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestGBP25.37-2.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
11494[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Convertible Bond A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD45.911.92.53.6add to basket
11495[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Credit C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD27.03-3.5-0.83.8add to basket
11496[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Discovery B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD27.953.913.0n/aadd to basket
11497[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Fixed Income Opportunities C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD29.19-0.22.57.8add to basket
11498[+]chartMorg Stnly Global High Yield Bond C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD32.46-0.43.211.5add to basket
11499[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Infrastructure B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD50.17-3.2-2.01.9add to basket
11500[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Infrastructure Unconstrained A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD24.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
11501[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Multi-Asset Income Z EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR27.161.6-1.4n/aadd to basket
11502[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Multi-Asset Opportunities B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR19.97-3.4-7.0-14.8add to basket
11503[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Opportunity C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD74.5515.033.070.8add to basket
11504[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Premier Credit B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD24.00-3.2-1.80.1add to basket
11505[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Property I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD33.451.66.19.8add to basket
11506[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Property Unconstrained A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD25.511.1n/an/aadd to basket
11507[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Quality B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD36.014.19.227.1add to basket
11508[+]chartMorg Stnly Indian Equity C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD23.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
11509[+]chartMorg Stnly Institutional International Equity IMorgan StanleyEquityUSD17.69-1.03.24.1add to basket
11510[+]chartMorg Stnly International Equity (ex US) C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD27.13-1.93.03.9add to basket
11511[+]chartMorg Stnly Japanese Equity B JPYMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityJPY4,413.06-8.56.5-4.5add to basket
11512[+]chartMorg Stnly Latin American Equity I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD53.83-12.7-4.7-1.0add to basket
11513[+]chartMorg Stnly Liquid Alpha Capture BH EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundHedgeEUR26.412.86.34.4add to basket
11514[+]chartMorg Stnly Short Maturity Euro Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR22.13-1.0-0.70.1add to basket
11515[+]chartMorg Stnly Sterling Liquidity Inst SelMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.20.6add to basket
11516[+]chartMorg Stnly US Active Factor Equity A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD32.021.411.5n/aadd to basket
11517[+]chartMorg Stnly US Advantage A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD89.5714.127.957.6add to basket
11518[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Corporate Bond A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD25.47-3.1-2.2n/aadd to basket
11519[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar High Yield Bond C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD30.020.73.215.3add to basket
11520[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Liquidity Advantage AccMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD102.880.71.21.8add to basket
11521[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration Bond A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD25.440.41.0n/aadd to basket
11522[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration High Yield Bond C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD30.012.75.315.6add to basket
11523[+]chartMorg Stnly US Dollar Treasury Liquidity AdvisoryMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.60.7add to basket
11524[+]chartMorg Stnly US Growth I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD136.9923.037.077.0add to basket
11525[+]chartMorg Stnly US Insight A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD37.522.813.349.7add to basket
11526[+]chartMorg Stnly US Property I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD82.11-0.40.69.0add to basket
11527[+]chartMori Eastern European AA GBPMori Capital ManagementEquityGBP9.09-6.52.636.3add to basket
11528[+]chartMori Ottoman AA GBPMori Capital ManagementEquityGBP9.26-7.6-0.329.3add to basket
11529[+]chartMoventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.42-0.5-0.32.5add to basket
11530[+]chartMoventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes Portfolio EuropaConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.33-1.6-1.81.0add to basket
11531[+]chartMoventum Plus Aktiv Defensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.13-1.3-2.5-2.3add to basket
11532[+]chartMoventum Plus Aktiv Dynamisches PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.280.72.07.4add to basket
11533[+]chartMoventum Plus Aktiv Offensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.452.54.811.0add to basket
11534[+]chartMPC Prime BasketIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR869.05-1.60.9-7.8add to basket
11535[+]chartMPF Global Fonds WarburgWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR46.0146.01-0.50.06.1add to basket
11536[+]chartMPS Private Solution Absolute AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.91-2.3-1.8n/aadd to basket
11537[+]chartMPS Private Solution Flexible AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.95-1.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
11538[+]chartMPS Private Solution Global AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.212.15.0n/aadd to basket
11539[+]chartMPS Private Solution Multi Asset AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.090.62.8n/aadd to basket
11540[+]chartMRB Convertible Bonds A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR957.28-2.4-3.5n/aadd to basket
11541[+]chartMRM Performa International Bond A USDMRM SecuritiesFixed InterestUSD2,215.63-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
11542[+]chartMRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11543[+]chartMSDW Asia PacificMorgan StanleyEquityUSD20.28-1.98.816.5add to basket
11544[+]chartMSDW China A ShareMorgan StanleyEquityUSD28.362.613.5-35.2add to basket
11545[+]chartMSDW Emerging MarketMorgan StanleyEquityUSD18.84-5.84.713.7add to basket
11546[+]chartMSDW India InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSD32.71-11.7-1.426.0add to basket
11547[+]chartMSDW Latin American DiscoveryMorgan StanleyEquityUSD11.01-14.2-6.0-2.8add to basket
11548[+]chartMSMM European Small Cap B EURSG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,559.002.65.719.6add to basket
11549[+]chartMSMM Global Real Estate Securities H USDSG / Russell Asset ManagementPropertyUSD1,003.291.13.39.0add to basket
11550[+]chartMSMM The Eurozone Equity A retail EURSG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,201.89-0.31.210.9add to basket