Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartNN (L) Japan Equity X Cap JPYNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityJPY4,748.00-5.110.23.2add to basket
12152[+]chartNN (L) Latin America Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD1,452.59-13.8-4.8-8.9add to basket
12153[+]chartNN (L) Liquid EUR ZZ Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEUR1,004.57-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
12154[+]chartNN (L) Liquid Euribor 3M ZZ CapNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEUR1,004.74-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
12155[+]chartNN (L) Materials Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSD264.29-2.814.516.1add to basket
12156[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset Factor Opportunities I Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboHedgeUSD6,181.160.57.4n/aadd to basket
12157[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset High Income X Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR245.53-1.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
12158[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Aggressive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR746.561.83.811.1add to basket
12159[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European Sustainable X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR641.100.1-0.26.7add to basket
12160[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR1,307.730.61.96.8add to basket
12161[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Defensive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR554.75-0.30.03.0add to basket
12162[+]chartNN (L) Prestige & Luxe X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR894.5414.923.833.2add to basket
12163[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR110.71-0.7-1.4-0.2add to basket
12164[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 Platinum I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR120.20-0.2-0.52.8add to basket
12165[+]chartNN (L) Protected 170 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR110.76-1.2-2.5-2.5add to basket
12166[+]chartNN (L) Protected 300 Gold I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR221.18-0.31.23.0add to basket
12167[+]chartNN (L) Telecom X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD848.21-4.3-3.4-6.3add to basket
12168[+]chartNN (L) US Credit Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD295.06-4.0-3.04.3add to basket
12169[+]chartNN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD126.312.215.029.6add to basket
12170[+]chartNN (L) US Factor Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD1,131.66-2.3-3.00.7add to basket
12171[+]chartNN (L) US Growth Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD115.897.019.138.0add to basket
12172[+]chartNN (L) US High Dividend X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD500.310.611.420.9add to basket
12173[+]chartNN (L) Utilities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD752.70-2.6-1.415.5add to basket
12174[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR69.760.94.022.5add to basket
12175[+]chartNN Duurzaam AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR34.925.07.121.9add to basket
12176[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR52.43-9.60.512.6add to basket
12177[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR34.64-3.5-3.6-0.7add to basket
12178[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR29.62-3.7-2.49.6add to basket
12179[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR97.715.69.942.4add to basket
12180[+]chartNN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR46.74-2.05.316.4add to basket
12181[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR21.44-5.01.821.7add to basket
12182[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.80-3.8-4.1-0.1add to basket
12183[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR85.74-1.73.89.6add to basket
12184[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR43.10-1.48.419.9add to basket
12185[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR14.90-0.9-6.1-1.2add to basket
12186[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR36.593.26.015.3add to basket
12187[+]chartNN Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR88.743.5-3.21.9add to basket
12188[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR64.106.35.015.5add to basket
12189[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR32.46-2.6-0.18.0add to basket
12190[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR22.66-3.7-2.33.9add to basket
12191[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR105.5611.817.365.4add to basket
12192[+]chartNN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR17.300.68.918.3add to basket
12193[+]chartNN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR35.58-3.5-2.9-3.1add to basket
12194[+]chartNN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR45.764.510.729.7add to basket
12195[+]chartNomura Alpha Japan Long Short A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD122.180.88.720.9add to basket
12196[+]chartNomura Asia Ex-Japan High Conviction I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD171.64-3.816.738.4add to basket
12197[+]chartNomura Asia High Dividend A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.082.54.18.1add to basket
12198[+]chartNomura Asia High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.36-1.4-5.69.6add to basket
12199[+]chartNomura Asia Investment Grade Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.23-0.3-5.75.1add to basket
12200[+]chartNomura Asian Smaller Companies A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.42-2.2-4.1-2.5add to basket
12201[+]chartNomura C10 A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentMoney MarketUSD79.66-2.30.6-2.0add to basket
12202[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD101.432.817.512.8add to basket
12203[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR90.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12204[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I GBPNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP96.30-2.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
12205[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt A Acc EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR95.18-4.4-8.3-1.8add to basket
12206[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD120.89-8.11.619.5add to basket
12207[+]chartNomura European High Yield Bond I EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.78-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
12208[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond I USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD110.661.04.112.9add to basket
12209[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR125.205.38.6n/aadd to basket
12210[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.432.4-0.413.0add to basket
12211[+]chartNomura India Equity A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR239.27-2.25.150.4add to basket
12212[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY16,543.333.321.329.6add to basket
12213[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY21,505.75-5.710.04.6add to basket
12214[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.130.5n/an/aadd to basket
12215[+]chartNoramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.2818.190.32.710.1add to basket
12216[+]chartNoramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.1510.686.19.519.7add to basket
12217[+]chartNord Lux Horizont TF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR107.22107.220.0-1.10.8add to basket
12218[+]chartNord LuX Pro 100Norddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR909.74-2.6-5.21.4add to basket
12219[+]chartNord LuX Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR78.96-2.0-3.13.2add to basket
12220[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR108.18-2.8-2.32.0add to basket
12221[+]chartNORD/LB AM Aktien USA BNORD/LB Capital ManagementEquityEUR153.971.86.613.5add to basket
12222[+]chartNordea 1 African Equity BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK118.03-5.88.0-10.5add to basket
12223[+]chartNordea 1 African Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR11.65-0.98.1-18.2add to basket
12224[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 10 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.81-1.9-1.617.2add to basket
12225[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR69.45-2.3-1.129.3add to basket
12226[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 7 MA E EURNordeaHedgeEUR99.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
12227[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD24.36-2.213.424.3add to basket
12228[+]chartNordea 1 Balanced Income BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR107.05-0.9-1.22.9add to basket
12229[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD147.675.525.125.7add to basket
12230[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK342.49-0.2-0.51.5add to basket
12231[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Kroner Reserve E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK147.07-0.8-1.7-4.3add to basket
12232[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Mortgage Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK211.70-0.10.86.6add to basket
12233[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK212.25-9.0-1.218.6add to basket
12234[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer E EURNordeaEquityEUR20.97-4.1-1.08.5add to basket
12235[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD126.31-7.0-3.311.6add to basket
12236[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond Opportunities E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD98.93-7.6-5.05.5add to basket
12237[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD126.95-4.2-1.87.9add to basket
12238[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD107.03-6.2-3.4n/aadd to basket
12239[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD81.61-6.4-3.6-0.6add to basket
12240[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD107.43-6.2-3.5n/aadd to basket
12241[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Debt Total Return E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD93.35-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
12242[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD150.03-5.312.624.6add to basket
12243[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD111.75-6.73.85.6add to basket
12244[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD128.46-7.29.020.0add to basket
12245[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR42.91-1.1-0.63.8add to basket
12246[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR138.88-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
12247[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR11.250.50.54.7add to basket
12248[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR121.85-1.4-0.85.4add to basket
12249[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR116.02-1.2-0.63.3add to basket
12250[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR156.15-2.60.214.3add to basket
12251[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR116.47-2.30.10.6add to basket
12252[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond Fund E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR30.02-1.2-0.211.8add to basket
12253[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond II BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR83.44-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
12254[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR648.252.36.923.4add to basket
12255[+]chartNordea 1 European Stars Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR100.28-2.8n/an/aadd to basket
12256[+]chartNordea 1 European Value E EURNordeaEquityEUR58.353.65.510.4add to basket
12257[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR101.60-1.1-1.8-0.7add to basket
12258[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP Acc GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP107.25-2.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
12259[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR15.121.5-3.80.2add to basket
12260[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR17.31-0.94.330.2add to basket
12261[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD115.70-2.76.0n/aadd to basket
12262[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond E PLNNordeaFixed InterestPLN56.713.0-1.29.9add to basket
12263[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD132.775.619.7n/aadd to basket
12264[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaEquityUSD93.31-7.9-10.2n/aadd to basket
12265[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity ENordeaEquityEUR168.668.512.726.6add to basket
12266[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio E EURNordeaEquityEUR18.966.011.519.4add to basket
12267[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD160.421.14.414.4add to basket
12268[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD120.432.99.017.6add to basket
12269[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged E EURNordeaEquityEUR16.75-2.2-0.111.1add to basket
12270[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.901.2-0.714.5add to basket
12271[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD134.204.817.8n/aadd to basket
12272[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI E EURNordeaHedgeEUR52.50-12.6-9.5-19.6add to basket
12273[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD161.74-12.3-2.118.8add to basket
12274[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond USD Hedged E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD119.41-0.11.310.2add to basket
12275[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD95.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12276[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR9.77-5.52.11.7add to basket
12277[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.510.1n/an/aadd to basket
12278[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European High Yield Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR98.43-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
12279[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.12-0.10.21.9add to basket
12280[+]chartNordea 1 NIIF Leveraged Credit BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR154.98-1.03.822.0add to basket
12281[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR74.991.00.18.5add to basket
12282[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap E EURNordeaEquityEUR22.793.11.243.1add to basket
12283[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR152.032.93.913.4add to basket
12284[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR128.840.4-0.59.6add to basket
12285[+]chartNordea 1 North American All Cap Fund E USDNordeaEquityUSD184.370.58.612.0add to basket
12286[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD122.440.11.110.9add to basket
12287[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD175.212.911.825.3add to basket
12288[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value E USDNordeaEquityUSD50.48-0.811.417.3add to basket
12289[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK192.67-0.5-0.42.1add to basket
12290[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK245.633.817.050.7add to basket
12291[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Kroner Reserve E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK181.340.30.51.7add to basket
12292[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi High Yield Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown114.15-3.6-1.913.2add to basket
12293[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD64.21-7.1-2.31.9add to basket
12294[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Equity Long/Short Euro Hedged E EURNordeaHedgeEUR93.66-6.8-11.7-14.9add to basket
12295[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return E EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR14.85-3.3-4.41.2add to basket
12296[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK268.831.40.42.6add to basket
12297[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Kroner Reserve E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK171.72-0.3-0.8-2.3add to basket
12298[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD104.41-1.2-0.22.4add to basket
12299[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD98.55-1.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
12300[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.24-3.4-2.93.6add to basket