Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartOppenheimer Global Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD139.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
12602[+]chartOppenheimer Global Focus Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD135.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
12603[+]chartOptalimeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.69-0.40.18.0add to basket
12604[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD85.745.15.50.1add to basket
12605[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.872.89.72.7add to basket
12606[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD17.264.09.114.9add to basket
12607[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD67.80-2.59.518.4add to basket
12608[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD111.593.215.020.8add to basket
12609[+]chartOptima The Dorset EnergyOptima Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD24.1526.110.2-42.0add to basket
12610[+]chartOptimal Japan Absolute LongOptimal Fund Management Pty LiEquityUSD18.803.321.38.2add to basket
12611[+]chartOptimatium DefensiveIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,014.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
12612[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.134.612.018.4add to basket
12613[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR66.91-0.16.014.6add to basket
12614[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.86-3.41.113.4add to basket
12615[+]chartOptimix EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.02-3.0-1.8-2.4add to basket
12616[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.00-2.6-3.4-4.1add to basket
12617[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.48-0.11.29.5add to basket
12618[+]chartOptimix Wereld AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.741.25.722.1add to basket
12619[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD940.63-2.9-1.21.7add to basket
12620[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD74.71-4.40.1-25.2add to basket
12621[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR161.630.9-2.44.4add to basket
12622[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,012.00-0.1-7.0n/aadd to basket
12623[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR27.44-2.01.56.6add to basket
12624[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY1,147.00-2.12.26.6add to basket
12625[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD15.89-2.91.912.0add to basket
12626[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD83.47-1.04.011.0add to basket
12627[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD15.85-1.47.326.4add to basket
12628[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR209.530.07.631.3add to basket
12629[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetGBP18.59-0.91.27.3add to basket
12630[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.240.33.1n/aadd to basket
12631[+]chartOssiam MSCI Asia Pacific NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR221.34-1.33.914.9add to basket
12632[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR4,274.660.77.69.5add to basket
12633[+]chartOssiam MSCI Europe ex EMU NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR100.930.4n/an/aadd to basket
12634[+]chartOssiam MSCI Japan 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR103.462.4n/an/aadd to basket
12635[+]chartOssiam MSCI USA NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR107.296.8n/an/aadd to basket
12636[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR205.91212.09-2.67.513.9add to basket
12637[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD110.81-16.5-29.1-32.4add to basket
12638[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR330.883.14.510.2add to basket
12639[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR293.140.8-1.3-5.3add to basket
12640[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR181.664.14.414.6add to basket
12641[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR186.851.12.619.9add to basket
12642[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.09-0.2-0.31.0add to basket
12643[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR172.571.52.05.0add to basket
12644[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR140.75-1.5-1.33.1add to basket
12645[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR587.78-0.10.120.2add to basket
12646[+]chartOverseas Value TColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.97-0.810.720.8add to basket
12647[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.08-0.90.25.0add to basket
12648[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD1,647.970.72.03.5add to basket
12649[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP145.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12650[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR145.19-2.7-18.8-1.4add to basket
12651[+]chartOyster Diversified GBP R GBPSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP146.85-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
12652[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR199.25-3.31.13.9add to basket
12653[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD150.901.0n/an/aadd to basket
12654[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR255.42-1.5-1.52.9add to basket
12655[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR152.94-2.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
12656[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR255.725.27.320.5add to basket
12657[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR335.83-0.8-1.41.0add to basket
12658[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR160.91-4.5-6.05.4add to basket
12659[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N Acc EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR150.49-3.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
12660[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR143.09-0.8-0.9-3.7add to basket
12661[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR183.76-1.4-2.4-3.3add to basket
12662[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD219.720.86.312.7add to basket
12663[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD223.030.74.414.1add to basket
12664[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR208.300.04.47.4add to basket
12665[+]chartOyster Italian Value N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR205.50-4.6-0.3-0.6add to basket
12666[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY26,617.00-2.88.216.9add to basket
12667[+]chartOyster Market Neutral Europe N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR138.38-0.8-0.3n/aadd to basket
12668[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR144.22-2.2-1.2-1.7add to basket
12669[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR217.13-3.1-2.13.5add to basket
12670[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD155.56-2.61.12.6add to basket
12671[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD295.683.917.441.5add to basket
12672[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD160.17-1.8-1.42.8add to basket
12673[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR340.892.76.916.5add to basket
12674[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.77-0.49.525.3add to basket
12675[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.43-1.6-5.11.6add to basket
12676[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.57-0.55.221.2add to basket
12677[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.531.63.54.8add to basket
12678[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.63-0.3-0.50.1add to basket
12679[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.38-8.9-10.0-10.3add to basket
12680[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-9.1-12.6-8.1add to basket
12681[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.531.53.110.8add to basket
12682[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.49-2.8-4.7-1.4add to basket
12683[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.56-3.2-0.63.1add to basket
12684[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.370.310.024.5add to basket
12685[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.40-1.1-1.8-7.5add to basket
12686[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.31-0.2-0.4-2.3add to basket
12687[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.40-6.6-9.6-3.6add to basket
12688[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-2.6-1.57.6add to basket
12689[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.43-2.4-3.10.9add to basket
12690[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.630.30.6-4.7add to basket
12691[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.450.23.03.2add to basket
12692[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Conservative Z GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.10-0.80.2n/aadd to basket
12693[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Core Z GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.24-0.31.6n/aadd to basket
12694[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Defensive A GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
12695[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Plus Institutional GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.680.02.9n/aadd to basket
12696[+]chartPacific North of South EM All Cap Equity I Acc GBPPacific Asset ManagementEquityGBP9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12697[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.48-12.6-19.2-26.3add to basket
12698[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.54-5.4-5.1-1.2add to basket
12699[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-3.8-1.35.7add to basket
12700[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.520.32.33.1add to basket
12701[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.490.30.92.7add to basket
12702[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.500.41.25.1add to basket
12703[+]chartPacific US Smaller Companies B USDPacific Asset ManagementEquityUSD147.519.221.4n/aadd to basket
12704[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD148.322.56.29.2add to basket
12705[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR78.620.83.22.6add to basket
12706[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD143.083.15.66.9add to basket
12707[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD158.402.99.56.6add to basket
12708[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD101.390.41.9-2.9add to basket
12709[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.322.14.07.3add to basket
12710[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.010.53.03.2add to basket
12711[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR122.42-2.2-2.4-5.2add to basket
12712[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.170.2-0.49.7add to basket
12713[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR89.072.94.19.5add to basket
12714[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.842.83.113.8add to basket
12715[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR38,564.971.51.510.3add to basket
12716[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR578.32-0.7-1.3-0.7add to basket
12717[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.992.98.226.5add to basket
12718[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,652.29-0.10.03.2add to basket
12719[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.761.50.92.2add to basket
12720[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.71-0.2-0.214.4add to basket
12721[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.961.12.412.8add to basket
12722[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR15.661.01.516.4add to basket
12723[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR523.840.20.75.4add to basket
12724[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,279.643.45.027.9add to basket
12725[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR202.003.53.514.0add to basket
12726[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,776.79-1.91.334.7add to basket
12727[+]chartPalatine France Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR794.374.33.646.2add to basket
12728[+]chartPalatine Horizon 2015Palatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.78-2.1-1.02.6add to basket
12729[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR105.052.43.535.2add to basket
12730[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,555.120.0-0.10.1add to basket
12731[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR628.911.20.311.0add to basket
12732[+]chartPalatine Moma APalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR8,617.48-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
12733[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR25.28-2.50.010.0add to basket
12734[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR31.17-1.14.615.5add to basket
12735[+]chartPalatine Revenu TrimestrielPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12736[+]chartPalatine SecuritePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14,333.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
12737[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,195.14-0.60.12.0add to basket
12738[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31,853.960.60.66.4add to basket
12739[+]chartPalatium - European Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,011.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
12740[+]chartPalatium - European Equities SMART R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,010.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
12741[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,024.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
12742[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities SMART R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,021.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
12743[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF965.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12744[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities SMART R CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF993.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
12745[+]chartPalm Trend F JPYProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeJPY771.09-10.8-10.5-19.0add to basket
12746[+]chartPAM Alternative InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,208.580.21.912.1add to basket
12747[+]chartPAM L Mobilinvest BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR115.17-0.28.58.8add to basket
12748[+]chartPAM L Petercam Balanced Medium Risk BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR858.18-0.6-1.48.3add to basket
12749[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,622.11-8.4-6.6-14.3add to basket
12750[+]chartPan Holding Capital USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD934.87-3.06.37.9add to basket