Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Local Bond T Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.40-4.3-7.5n/aadd to basket
13202[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.88-5.2-2.610.5add to basket
13203[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.80-2.90.07.6add to basket
13204[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Short Term Local Currency E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.08-3.70.02.5add to basket
13205[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Bond Admin Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR22.14-0.10.57.5add to basket
13206[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Credit E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR13.11-0.5-0.26.4add to basket
13207[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Income Bond T Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.71-1.2-0.48.7add to basket
13208[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Long Average Duration EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR24.751.11.218.1add to basket
13209[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Low Duration EPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.04-1.2-1.5-1.6add to basket
13210[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Short-Term E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.05-1.2-1.7-3.4add to basket
13211[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage E Partially Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.87-1.4-1.62.2add to basket
13212[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.08-4.5-3.6-4.0add to basket
13213[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.34-0.10.88.9add to basket
13214[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond ESG E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.22-0.40.4n/aadd to basket
13215[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond Ex US E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.451.22.312.1add to basket
13216[+]chartPimco GIS Global High Yield Bond T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.53-0.51.012.1add to basket
13217[+]chartPimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit I Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.41-1.40.112.2add to basket
13218[+]chartPimco GIS Global Multi Asset Inst Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.23-0.83.48.3add to basket
13219[+]chartPimco GIS Global Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.250.10.710.1add to basket
13220[+]chartPimco GIS Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.25-1.60.010.5add to basket
13221[+]chartPimco GIS Inflation Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.69-1.50.5-5.8add to basket
13222[+]chartPimco GIS Low Average Duration Institutional Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.21-0.60.12.9add to basket
13223[+]chartPimco GIS MLP & Energy Infrastructure E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD7.915.08.4-10.1add to basket
13224[+]chartPimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market Bond Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD14.59-4.8-1.010.9add to basket
13225[+]chartPimco GIS Stocks Plus T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD12.272.913.9n/aadd to basket
13226[+]chartPimco GIS Strategic Income E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.21-1.22.910.3add to basket
13227[+]chartPimco GIS Total Return Bond Investor Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD26.74-2.0-1.44.9add to basket
13228[+]chartPimco GIS UK Corporate Bond R AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.90-1.0-0.7n/aadd to basket
13229[+]chartPimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate Bond Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP23.10-0.7-0.523.6add to basket
13230[+]chartPimco GIS Unconstrained Bond E EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.65-1.4-0.80.0add to basket
13231[+]chartPimco GIS US High Yield Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD33.270.73.317.9add to basket
13232[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.591.01.95.3add to basket
13233[+]chartPimco Global Advantage Strategy Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.64-0.52.18.6add to basket
13234[+]chartPimco Global Bond Unhedged AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.28-2.00.99.4add to basket
13235[+]chartPimco Global Bond US Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.13-0.50.18.3add to basket
13236[+]chartPimco Global Inflation Protection Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.00-0.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
13237[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit CUPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD12.94-1.4-0.29.7add to basket
13238[+]chartPimco Global Libor Plus Bond Inv USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13239[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.970.00.51.3add to basket
13240[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD12.38-0.45.711.8add to basket
13241[+]chartPimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHF11.93-0.44.614.7add to basket
13242[+]chartPimco GNMA PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.74-1.1-0.92.5add to basket
13243[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.61.01.4add to basket
13244[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.072.34.618.9add to basket
13245[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.71-0.41.512.8add to basket
13246[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.770.42.815.3add to basket
13247[+]chartPimco High Yield World InstPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.240.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
13248[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.97-1.11.713.7add to basket
13249[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.46-1.57.913.6add to basket
13250[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.04-2.8-2.18.4add to basket
13251[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.27-3.8-4.44.8add to basket
13252[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.32-5.0-2.315.3add to basket
13253[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD5.93-2.6-3.76.3add to basket
13254[+]chartPimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade Credit Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.97-0.30.56.8add to basket
13255[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.65-0.20.12.2add to basket
13256[+]chartPimco Low Duration III AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.43-0.40.01.9add to basket
13257[+]chartPimco Low Duration Income E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13258[+]chartPimco Low Duration RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.72-0.8-0.31.2add to basket
13259[+]chartPimco Lux CommoditiesPLUS Strategy Acc USDPimco Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSD9.432.913.4-2.4add to basket
13260[+]chartPimco Moderate Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.97-1.1-0.83.9add to basket
13261[+]chartPimco Mortgage Backed Securities APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.29-0.70.24.9add to basket
13262[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities CPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.990.21.56.1add to basket
13263[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.34-0.20.8n/aadd to basket
13264[+]chartPimco Multi Asset Allocation Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR6.23-3.6-5.8n/aadd to basket
13265[+]chartPimco Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.781.12.911.7add to basket
13266[+]chartPimco NY Muni Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.140.81.38.8add to basket
13267[+]chartPimco PFI Unconstrained Bond Inst Hedged Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.69-0.51.2n/aadd to basket
13268[+]chartPimco PVIT All Asset Fund AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.43-3.21.12.9add to basket
13269[+]chartPimco PVIT Commodity Real Return Strategy AdministrativePimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.932.26.8-21.4add to basket
13270[+]chartPimco PVIT Emerging Markets Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.23-6.8-6.1-3.9add to basket
13271[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.43-1.61.34.9add to basket
13272[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.901.11.86.3add to basket
13273[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.88-2.9-1.04.4add to basket
13274[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.84-1.16.54.3add to basket
13275[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD12.65-0.64.34.9add to basket
13276[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.630.25.98.0add to basket
13277[+]chartPimco PVIT High Yield AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD7.65-2.8-3.0-3.5add to basket
13278[+]chartPimco PVIT Long Term US Government AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.59-4.2-6.00.3add to basket
13279[+]chartPimco PVIT Low Duration AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.11-1.2-1.3-4.4add to basket
13280[+]chartPimco PVIT Real Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.14-1.4-1.5-5.6add to basket
13281[+]chartPimco PVIT Short Term AdministrativePimcoMoney MarketUSD10.380.00.40.4add to basket
13282[+]chartPimco PVIT Total Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.61-2.6-2.8-4.7add to basket
13283[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental Emerging Markets T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD11.72-2.910.8n/aadd to basket
13284[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental Europe T Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR10.33-2.90.4n/aadd to basket
13285[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental Global Developed T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD11.96-1.410.2n/aadd to basket
13286[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS Emerging Markets E Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR13.10-1.57.417.1add to basket
13287[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS EMG PPimcoEquityUSD10.28-2.513.325.9add to basket
13288[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS Global Developed E Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR15.791.88.219.6add to basket
13289[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS US E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD14.321.514.629.3add to basket
13290[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental US T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD12.561.313.3n/aadd to basket
13291[+]chartPimco Real Return Asset PPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.27-0.82.08.5add to basket
13292[+]chartPimco Real Return RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.81-0.50.42.6add to basket
13293[+]chartPimco RealEstateRealReturn Strategy APimcoPropertyUSD7.500.4-0.415.0add to basket
13294[+]chartPimco RealPath Income AdminPimcoMixed AssetUSD8.13-0.44.713.6add to basket
13295[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2020 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.81-0.35.012.2add to basket
13296[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2030 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.660.47.215.8add to basket
13297[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2040 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.400.48.215.7add to basket
13298[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2050 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.381.29.516.8add to basket
13299[+]chartPimco Select UK Income Bond Retail Inc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP9.48-0.70.08.6add to basket
13300[+]chartPimco Select Unconstrained Bond Ret Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.23-1.8-1.6-0.8add to basket
13301[+]chartPimco Select US High Yield BB-B Bond Inst IncPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.96-0.91.414.1add to basket
13302[+]chartPimco Senior Loan Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.531.53.410.8add to basket
13303[+]chartPimco Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.360.40.42.0add to basket
13304[+]chartPimco Short Term RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.880.71.94.8add to basket
13305[+]chartPimco Short-Duration Euro High Yield Institutional Inc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.12-0.20.7n/aadd to basket
13306[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Absolute Return APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.903.916.139.4add to basket
13307[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS International US Dollar Hedged Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.071.08.220.0add to basket
13308[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Long Duration InstPimcoFixed InterestUSD6.99-1.010.742.8add to basket
13309[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS RPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.162.614.034.7add to basket
13310[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Small APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.3111.024.441.2add to basket
13311[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS TR Short Strategy APimcoFixed InterestUSD7.91-2.3-10.5-24.7add to basket
13312[+]chartPimco Total Return II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.41-1.4-1.04.1add to basket
13313[+]chartPimco Total Return III AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.85-1.8-1.24.3add to basket
13314[+]chartPimco Total Return RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.95-2.0-1.43.8add to basket
13315[+]chartPimco TRENDS Managed Futures Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD9.94-2.40.5n/aadd to basket
13316[+]chartPimco Unconstrained Bond RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.780.92.78.4add to basket
13317[+]chartPimco Unconstrained Tax Managed Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.622.04.813.0add to basket
13318[+]chartPimco US Aggregate Intermediate Duration Dis USDPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD9.93-1.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
13319[+]chartPimco US Investment Grade Corporate Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.74-3.5-2.3n/aadd to basket
13320[+]chartPimco VIT Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.43-0.30.53.1add to basket
13321[+]chartPimco VIT Unconstrained Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.46-0.90.1-0.2add to basket
13322[+]chartPineBridge American Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD31.313.314.929.0add to basket
13323[+]chartPineBridge Asia Balanced LPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSD494.34-2.43.88.9add to basket
13324[+]chartPineBridge Asia ex Japan Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD35.76-2.86.75.1add to basket
13325[+]chartPineBridge Asia ex Japan Small Cap Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD30.79-0.712.922.8add to basket
13326[+]chartPineBridge Asia Pacific Investment Grade Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD12.58-2.6-2.1n/aadd to basket
13327[+]chartPineBridge AsianPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityUSD55.83-2.67.99.7add to basket
13328[+]chartPineBridge Asian BondPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestUSD13.10-1.7-0.510.4add to basket
13329[+]chartPineBridge Emerging Europe Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD8.74-9.63.57.8add to basket
13330[+]chartPineBridge Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD24.67-2.63.515.5add to basket
13331[+]chartPineBridge Europe Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD22.44-3.62.24.5add to basket
13332[+]chartPineBridge Global Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD21.25-0.5-0.96.9add to basket
13333[+]chartPineBridge Global Dynamic Asset Allocation YPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSD348.28-0.87.57.6add to basket
13334[+]chartPineBridge Global Dynamic Markets Allocation U2PineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetGBP13.60-2.25.1n/aadd to basket
13335[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD17.04-7.4-5.9-0.4add to basket
13336[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD14.86-5.6-3.54.2add to basket
13337[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Focus Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD19.74-5.710.912.0add to basket
13338[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A6HD AUDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestAUD6.56-8.4-7.4-1.7add to basket
13339[+]chartPineBridge Global Focus Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD26.07-1.77.320.4add to basket
13340[+]chartPineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD28.452.016.513.0add to basket
13341[+]chartPineBridge Greater China Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD43.091.614.96.6add to basket
13342[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Fixed IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestHKD18.13-1.1-2.51.5add to basket
13343[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGMoney MarketHKD13.870.40.81.8add to basket
13344[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD38.002.318.46.7add to basket
13345[+]chartPineBridge India Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD53.50-6.13.019.7add to basket
13346[+]chartPineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD21.180.117.312.1add to basket
13347[+]chartPineBridge Japan Small & Mid Cap Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD19.861.417.734.0add to basket
13348[+]chartPineBridge Latin America Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD13.07-8.15.85.5add to basket
13349[+]chartPineBridge Latin America Small and Mid Cap Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD10.50-11.51.87.6add to basket
13350[+]chartPineBridge Strategic Bond A5 SGDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestSGD9.68-3.3-2.13.7add to basket