Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17515 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 100 R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR127.99134.391.56.310.6add to basket
13652[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ChanceDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR124.89132.384.59.314.2add to basket
13653[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ErtragDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR50.9452.98-1.0-1.0-0.1add to basket
13654[+]chartPrivate Banking StrukturDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR49.6452.62-1.0-3.0-2.4add to basket
13655[+]chartPrivate Equity Gemini IIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,666.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
13656[+]chartPrivate Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBP537.59543.585.34.316.1add to basket
13657[+]chartPrivilEdge AXA IM Short Duration Inflation Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.020.20.6n/aadd to basket
13658[+]chartPrivilEdge Columbia US Short Duration High Yield (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.26-0.10.2n/aadd to basket
13659[+]chartPrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap Value (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.273.412.023.7add to basket
13660[+]chartPrivilEdge Franklin Flexible Euro Aggregate Bond P Acc EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.87-1.2-1.8n/aadd to basket
13661[+]chartPrivilEdge Henderson Pan European Equity M Acc EURLombard OdierEquityEUR9.83-1.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
13662[+]chartPrivilEdge Income Partners RMB Debt (USD) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.542.97.22.6add to basket
13663[+]chartPrivilEdge Sands US Growth (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD26.0923.238.549.0add to basket
13664[+]chartPrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid Cap (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY16,601.005.834.5n/aadd to basket
13665[+]chartPrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US Research (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD17.122.110.120.8add to basket
13666[+]chartPrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective Equity (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.2513.328.123.0add to basket
13667[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair Global Leaders (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD17.208.722.930.7add to basket
13668[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid Cap (USD) MALombard OdierEquityUSD12.017.518.7n/aadd to basket
13669[+]chartPRIVUS Equity Europe CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF123.111.40.3-7.2add to basket
13670[+]chartPro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.203.73.17.0add to basket
13671[+]chartPRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,593.193.52.79.2add to basket
13672[+]chartPRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR3,526.23-2.2-1.46.7add to basket
13673[+]chartPRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR5,690.713.67.619.9add to basket
13674[+]chartPRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR9,931.540.82.710.1add to basket
13675[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,637.42-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
13676[+]chartPRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR122.75-1.1-0.72.4add to basket
13677[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR132.69-0.6-0.7-0.1add to basket
13678[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR172.99-1.4-0.65.2add to basket
13679[+]chartPRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR115.840.4-4.4-7.7add to basket
13680[+]chartPRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR244.24-1.30.58.4add to basket
13681[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,569.89-2.5-1.12.6add to basket
13682[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,689.442.24.421.7add to basket
13683[+]chartPro Strategy EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR135.96-1.8-3.41.0add to basket
13684[+]chartProbanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR70.793.47.818.2add to basket
13685[+]chartProbanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEUR11.512.96.718.2add to basket
13686[+]chartProdigy Asia & Emerging Markets CProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBP11.223.44.214.0add to basket
13687[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 1X D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD939.25-0.3-0.8-12.0add to basket
13688[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 2X B EURProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEUR941.45-1.4-0.7-19.4add to basket
13689[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD3,196.11-9.6-4.6-5.2add to basket
13690[+]chartPROs Global Opportunities FAccuro Fund Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR101.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
13691[+]chartProsper Global Macro P EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR119.88-2.8-5.5-0.6add to basket
13692[+]chartProsperity New Russian GenerationProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD0.3147.6121.482.4add to basket
13693[+]chartProsperity Russian Prosperity X EURProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEUR133.231.317.761.3add to basket
13694[+]chartProtea AC Balanced R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.38-1.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
13695[+]chartProtea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic Equity P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR102.841.20.1n/aadd to basket
13696[+]chartProtea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX Japan R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD119.785.211.819.3add to basket
13697[+]chartProtea BAM European Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR112.873.05.6-0.7add to basket
13698[+]chartProtea BAM Global Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.49-1.4-2.5n/aadd to basket
13699[+]chartProtea BAM US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD146.198.218.541.9add to basket
13700[+]chartProtea Crawford Lake US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD167.489.211.7n/aadd to basket
13701[+]chartProtea Crov AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.23-0.50.5n/aadd to basket
13702[+]chartProtea Diversified B Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.46-1.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
13703[+]chartProtea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR111.320.52.0n/aadd to basket
13704[+]chartProtea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR126.160.00.5n/aadd to basket
13705[+]chartProtea Fixed Income Key Solutions R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD100.81-2.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
13706[+]chartProtea Monogram R EURMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEUR9,754.19-1.31.2-1.6add to basket
13707[+]chartProtea Octogone Balanced USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD105.724.29.1n/aadd to basket
13708[+]chartProtea Orcadia Global Sustainable Balanced O AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.530.32.5n/aadd to basket
13709[+]chartProtea Orchard Europe Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD110.514.611.2n/aadd to basket
13710[+]chartProtea Swiftsure Technology USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD105.095.3n/an/aadd to basket
13711[+]chartProtea The Seven Pillars Income Opportunity A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.52-1.00.4n/aadd to basket
13712[+]chartProtea Wealthon World Equity AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR78.993.65.8n/aadd to basket
13713[+]chartProvenance Luxury Brands Ret EURMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEUR101.299.716.1n/aadd to basket
13714[+]chartProvident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR127.664.58.510.3add to basket
13715[+]chartPrudential Global Balanced C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.07-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
13716[+]chartPrudential Global Bond C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD0.99-4.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
13717[+]chartPrudential Global Equity C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSD1.111.111.0n/aadd to basket
13718[+]chartPrudential Global Fixed Income C AccPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13719[+]chartPrudential Global Inflation Plus C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.04-2.43.4n/aadd to basket
13720[+]chartPrusik Asia U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP193.117.220.667.4add to basket
13721[+]chartPrusik Asian Equity Income 2X USDPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSD182.56-1.75.133.1add to basket
13722[+]chartPrusik Asian Smaller Companies U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP105.83-5.8-9.415.0add to basket
13723[+]chartPS II Total Return Fixed Income R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD134.57-0.40.63.0add to basket
13724[+]chartPS II US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD155.32-0.31.09.2add to basket
13725[+]chartPSG European Hedge Portfolio USDPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13726[+]chartPSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSD1.58-0.711.516.8add to basket
13727[+]chartPSG Global Flexible Sub Fund A AccPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD13.87-0.98.815.6add to basket
13728[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.37-1.53.17.9add to basket
13729[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.754.413.529.1add to basket
13730[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP2.652.34.145.0add to basket
13731[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD2.293.110.029.1add to basket
13732[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.47-1.04.64.5add to basket
13733[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.750.3-1.028.1add to basket
13734[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.45-0.61.212.8add to basket
13735[+]chartPublic Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.63-3.0-3.80.3add to basket
13736[+]chartPublic Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.370.38.228.4add to basket
13737[+]chartPublic Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-2.7-2.28.0add to basket
13738[+]chartPublic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.650.10.29.0add to basket
13739[+]chartPublic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.961.83.712.8add to basket
13740[+]chartPublic China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR1.23-2.4n/a-38.2add to basket
13741[+]chartPublic China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.323.410.729.9add to basket
13742[+]chartPublic China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.352.712.740.4add to basket
13743[+]chartPublic China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-0.59.022.3add to basket
13744[+]chartPublic Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.271.90.45.4add to basket
13745[+]chartPublic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.021.72.812.5add to basket
13746[+]chartPublic Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.052.54.79.7add to basket
13747[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.261.41.04.2add to basket
13748[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.451.311.345.7add to basket
13749[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-2.74.921.9add to basket
13750[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.310.34.217.5add to basket
13751[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.30-0.3-2.15.5add to basket
13752[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.33-0.18.826.0add to basket
13753[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-6.2-2.83.5add to basket
13754[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.30-0.86.718.4add to basket
13755[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-0.30.27.0add to basket
13756[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.33-0.15.128.1add to basket
13757[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.492.54.310.8add to basket
13758[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.662.60.610.3add to basket
13759[+]chartPublic Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-8.5-10.09.4add to basket
13760[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-12.5-12.35.8add to basket
13761[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.520.20.78.8add to basket
13762[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.01-0.2-0.2-0.5add to basket
13763[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-3.6-0.62.9add to basket
13764[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-0.96.227.9add to basket
13765[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.403.714.436.5add to basket
13766[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.38-1.06.326.2add to basket
13767[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.981.83.513.5add to basket
13768[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.360.50.05.4add to basket
13769[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.081.41.811.7add to basket
13770[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.340.12.911.8add to basket
13771[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.63.512.9add to basket
13772[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-3.2-2.2-0.6add to basket
13773[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.041.73.410.2add to basket
13774[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.41-9.4-4.43.2add to basket
13775[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-1.9-2.32.0add to basket
13776[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-0.7-2.30.0add to basket
13777[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.73.512.2add to basket
13778[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.380.71.3-1.5add to basket
13779[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-7.0-5.28.9add to basket
13780[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.62.511.0add to basket
13781[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-7.1-4.8-2.1add to basket
13782[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.82-1.0-0.65.9add to basket
13783[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-0.21.94.2add to basket
13784[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.73.410.5add to basket
13785[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.052.34.39.8add to basket
13786[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-2.52.421.9add to basket
13787[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-3.44.527.3add to basket
13788[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-6.70.419.6add to basket
13789[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.344.12.415.5add to basket
13790[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.27-1.2-0.54.9add to basket
13791[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.812.22.914.5add to basket
13792[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.271.91.88.5add to basket
13793[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.510.5add to basket
13794[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.431.913.132.5add to basket
13795[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.292.76.06.7add to basket
13796[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.353.115.741.2add to basket
13797[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-2.12.117.2add to basket
13798[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.071.83.812.8add to basket
13799[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.821.02.316.5add to basket
13800[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.091.53.412.2add to basket