Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17515 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-0.28.427.4add to basket
13802[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.300.710.029.3add to basket
13803[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.162.04.114.0add to basket
13804[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.39.8add to basket
13805[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-1.0-0.9-0.5add to basket
13806[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.261.73.48.9add to basket
13807[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-3.70.56.7add to basket
13808[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-1.55.723.8add to basket
13809[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.634.34.74.8add to basket
13810[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.530.5-1.22.3add to basket
13811[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.290.0-0.54.5add to basket
13812[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.290.6-1.37.9add to basket
13813[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.001.93.711.3add to basket
13814[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-3.90.59.1add to basket
13815[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.83-4.1-6.2-3.3add to basket
13816[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-1.43.113.8add to basket
13817[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.83.812.3add to basket
13818[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-6.5-7.4-1.1add to basket
13819[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.63.412.7add to basket
13820[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.362.113.836.0add to basket
13821[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.24-2.14.215.8add to basket
13822[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,515.83-2.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
13823[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,744.82-0.7-0.52.4add to basket
13824[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR46.74-1.40.27.3add to basket
13825[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD76.90-25.2-21.3n/aadd to basket
13826[+]chartPure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-Strategy M EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR102.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
13827[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD320.3111.431.36.2add to basket
13828[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD337.2710.931.713.6add to basket
13829[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD21.7110.525.244.5add to basket
13830[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD23.741.720.527.8add to basket
13831[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,030.38-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
13832[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP21.513.214.215.4add to basket
13833[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.640.41.94.2add to basket
13834[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.60-0.51.612.4add to basket
13835[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.22-4.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
13836[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income A2 Acc USDPutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.130.8n/an/aadd to basket
13837[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.51-0.17.39.3add to basket
13838[+]chartPWM Balanced DE EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR156.30-0.5-0.83.6add to basket
13839[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.54-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
13840[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR107.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
13841[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR100.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
13842[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD114.57-0.16.1n/aadd to basket
13843[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD114.811.46.6n/aadd to basket
13844[+]chartPWMG SIF Equity Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR174.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
13845[+]chartPWMG SIF Fixed Income Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR115.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13846[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Allocation APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR142.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
13847[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD104.43-0.32.3n/aadd to basket
13848[+]chartPWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR103.910.82.9n/aadd to basket
13849[+]chartPWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD109.830.00.8n/aadd to basket
13850[+]chartPWMG SIF Semiorka Bond J CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF103.76-2.0-0.53.6add to basket
13851[+]chartPWMG SIF Tant USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD106.151.23.2n/aadd to basket
13852[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR141.582.94.6n/aadd to basket
13853[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF138.000.67.5n/aadd to basket
13854[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR106.28-1.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
13855[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF100.75-2.5-2.5n/aadd to basket
13856[+]chartPWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR111.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
13857[+]chartPWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD107.210.54.6n/aadd to basket
13858[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.198.629.887.7add to basket
13859[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD13.89-0.51.86.6add to basket
13860[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD19.231.17.119.4add to basket
13861[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR11.041.01.216.7add to basket
13862[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP13.17-0.51.340.7add to basket
13863[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD10.45-0.45.319.7add to basket
13864[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.550.3-1.70.7add to basket
13865[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return D Inc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP9.77-0.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
13866[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.94-2.80.15.5add to basket
13867[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD16.09-0.53.921.7add to basket
13868[+]chartPzena Emerging Markets Value A Dis GBPPzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP98.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
13869[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value APzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP152.34-1.36.142.1add to basket
13870[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.25-8.4-8.64.6add to basket
13871[+]chartQbasis All Trends UCITS AI EURQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEUR6.60-8.1-18.1n/aadd to basket
13872[+]chartQCAM v-Pro Dynamic UCITS A CHFQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeCHF806.95-4.1-7.5n/aadd to basket
13873[+]chartQuadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - Lynx A EURQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR811.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
13874[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR109.18-2.82.73.5add to basket
13875[+]chartQuaero Capital Accessible Clean Energy A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD100.09-5.28.41.5add to basket
13876[+]chartQuaero Capital Argonaut D USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD191.265.19.060.2add to basket
13877[+]chartQuaero Capital European Equities L/S A CHFQuaero Capital SAHedgeCHF101.23-2.5-3.6n/aadd to basket
13878[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Balanced A CHFQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHF119.651.12.4n/aadd to basket
13879[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Conservative A CHFQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHF103.43-0.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
13880[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Dynamic A CHFQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHF112.212.24.2n/aadd to basket
13881[+]chartQuaero Capital Infrastructure Securities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD134.890.41.9n/aadd to basket
13882[+]chartQuaero Capital International Equities A SEKQuaero Capital SAEquitySEK154.284.28.413.2add to basket
13883[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF91.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13884[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD96.27-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
13885[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies A GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP107.10-0.87.1n/aadd to basket
13886[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies E USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD98.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13887[+]chartQuaero Capital The Bamboo A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR120.957.110.5n/aadd to basket
13888[+]chartQuaero Capital World Opportunities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD170.352.914.817.1add to basket
13889[+]chartQuaero Capital Yield Opportunities D CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF97.27-2.4-3.5n/aadd to basket
13890[+]chartQuality Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.31-0.6-0.34.1add to basket
13891[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY236.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
13892[+]chartQuam Dynamic Opportunities UCITS A Acc GBPLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP90.40-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
13893[+]chartQuantex Global Value R CHFQuantex AGEquityCHF215.402.413.236.4add to basket
13894[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP99.67-1.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
13895[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP104.171.04.3n/aadd to basket
13896[+]chartQuayside Ivy+ Balanced Growth C Institutional EURQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR101.310.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
13897[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementEquityEUR229.934.77.823.2add to basket
13898[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.70120.05-2.0-3.2-3.3add to basket
13899[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR197.02202.931.04.612.4add to basket
13900[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR93.8793.87-0.6-0.6n/aadd to basket
13901[+]chartR Allocation Moderee CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR45.65-0.91.33.7add to basket
13902[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR102.66-10.0-4.65.4add to basket
13903[+]chartR Club FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR163.31-0.23.35.2add to basket
13904[+]chartR Conviction Convertibles EuropeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR286.670.20.22.2add to basket
13905[+]chartR Conviction Euro FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR190.32-0.62.85.0add to basket
13906[+]chartR Conviction Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR53.181.75.54.2add to basket
13907[+]chartR Conviction France CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR791.340.44.925.8add to basket
13908[+]chartR Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR3,998.78-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
13909[+]chartR Credit Horizon 1-3 CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR16.05-0.9-0.42.0add to basket
13910[+]chartR Euro Credit FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR149.68-1.20.15.5add to basket
13911[+]chartR Euro Dynamique CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR239.520.54.17.9add to basket
13912[+]chartR Midcap Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR302.570.22.310.6add to basket
13913[+]chartR Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR804.82-1.4-1.427.0add to basket
13914[+]chartR OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR267.23-0.6-0.51.0add to basket
13915[+]chartR OPAL Biens Reels CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR1,854.413.05.09.2add to basket
13916[+]chartR Opal Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,182.29-1.1-1.12.8add to basket
13917[+]chartR OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR29.970.73.27.3add to basket
13918[+]chartR OPAL Emergents FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR57.21-0.37.513.1add to basket
13919[+]chartR OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR391.64-0.72.011.4add to basket
13920[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR82.02-0.30.612.0add to basket
13921[+]chartR Opal Global Equity F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,901.371.95.89.0add to basket
13922[+]chartR Opal Global Trading I CHFRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeCHF973.560.0-2.1n/aadd to basket
13923[+]chartR Opal Long/Short Global F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR659.411.93.1-0.2add to basket
13924[+]chartR OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR12.80-0.51.04.9add to basket
13925[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR310.53-0.61.72.8add to basket
13926[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSD115.173.92.2-3.1add to basket
13927[+]chartR Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,046.83-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13928[+]chartR Valor FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR1,957.211.88.326.7add to basket
13929[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR9.87-9.6-7.8n/aadd to basket
13930[+]chartR&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR48.6812.031.416.2add to basket
13931[+]chartRaidho Q Trend BRaidho SicavHedgeEUR97.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
13932[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.750.81.99.7add to basket
13933[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.15-0.10.13.3add to basket
13934[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.62-0.40.56.7add to basket
13935[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.43-1.10.67.7add to basket
13936[+]chartRaiffeisen 305 Non Euro Equities TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR121.503.38.112.4add to basket
13937[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR110.093.01.217.5add to basket
13938[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.89-1.02.45.8add to basket
13939[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.11-0.30.34.2add to basket
13940[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.12-0.80.47.1add to basket
13941[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR156.935.49.119.5add to basket
13942[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR62.087.018.0-1.5add to basket
13943[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.65-0.11.924.1add to basket
13944[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF106.97-1.5-1.5-1.0add to basket
13945[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR186.79-1.3-0.73.4add to basket
13946[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.990.20.41.0add to basket
13947[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.420.0-0.11.0add to basket
13948[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
13949[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.62-2.0-1.5-2.8add to basket
13950[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R T EURRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR260.390.46.53.5add to basket