Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Euro RGPNG Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEUR10.40-2.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
14402[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Sterling C AccRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetGBP12.85-1.20.79.1add to basket
14403[+]chartRussell Investments Sterling Bond I Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP11.150.4-0.315.1add to basket
14404[+]chartRussell Investments UK Equity P Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP15.155.09.623.3add to basket
14405[+]chartRussell Investments World Equity II J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD16.59-0.59.924.5add to basket
14406[+]chartRussell OW Commodities Long/Neutral Strategy I Acc GBPRussell Investments OpenWorldHedgeGBP781.28-0.10.4-16.4add to basket
14407[+]chartRussell US Equity A USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD29.191.212.628.4add to basket
14408[+]chartRuthenium Absolute Return A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarHedgeUSD104.28-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
14409[+]chartRuthenium Unconstrained Bond A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarFixed InterestUSD94.49-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
14410[+]chartRWC Asia Convertibles B USDRWCFixed InterestUSD135.982.49.310.2add to basket
14411[+]chartRWC Continental European Equity R GBPRWCEquityGBP103.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
14412[+]chartRWC Core Plus B EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,253.92-0.30.92.9add to basket
14413[+]chartRWC Enhanced Income A Dis GBPRWCEquityGBP81.115.64.415.4add to basket
14414[+]chartRWC European Equity B EURRWCEquityEUR110.099.3n/an/aadd to basket
14415[+]chartRWC Global Convertibles A EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,450.740.40.91.0add to basket
14416[+]chartRWC Global Emerging Markets A USDRWCEquityUSD119.20-4.012.9n/aadd to basket
14417[+]chartRWC Global Enhanced Dividend A EURRWCEquityEUR101.103.70.1n/aadd to basket
14418[+]chartRWC Global Horizon R GBPRWCEquityGBP182.293.25.958.0add to basket
14419[+]chartRWC Income Opportunities A GBPRWCEquityGBP156.076.76.723.5add to basket
14420[+]chartRWC Nissay Japan Focus A JPYRWCEquityJPY14,764.745.525.040.8add to basket
14421[+]chartRWC Pensato Europa Absolute Return R GBPRWCEquityGBP103.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
14422[+]chartRWC UK Focus A GBPRWCEquityGBP193.993.210.825.0add to basket
14423[+]chartRWC US Absolute Alpha A USDRWCHedgeUSD144.197.011.613.6add to basket
14424[+]chartS PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR150.50154.262.44.014.7add to basket
14425[+]chartS.E.A. Asian Equity Discovery A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD109.80109.80-9.3-4.5n/aadd to basket
14426[+]chartS.E.A. Asian High Yield Bond A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSD102.57105.65-3.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
14427[+]chartS.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR117.38117.380.90.721.7add to basket
14428[+]chartSaga Select - USD Investment Grade Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD88.76-0.8-1.2-13.3add to basket
14429[+]chartSaga Select Asset Allocation AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR149.721.02.15.7add to basket
14430[+]chartSaga Select Tactical Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.82-0.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
14431[+]chartSaga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR155.830.01.84.7add to basket
14432[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical Growth R Acc GBPTwenty First CapitalEquityGBP104.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
14433[+]chartSalomon Worldwide Special ASalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSD83.862.811.722.0add to basket
14434[+]chartSaltus Private Equity PCC IncSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBP1.113.95.326.3add to basket
14435[+]chartSalus Alpha Directional Markets RSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR9.01-5.2-4.7-7.6add to basket
14436[+]chartSAM A1Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR102.95102.952.92.84.4add to basket
14437[+]chartSAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEUR126.20126.20-2.1-0.73.7add to basket
14438[+]chartSAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEUR142.93142.934.07.518.7add to basket
14439[+]chartSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR55.281.11.210.8add to basket
14440[+]chartSamarang Japan Value A1 USDSamarang Asset Management SAEquityUSD169.594.424.0n/aadd to basket
14441[+]chartSands Capital Emerging Markets Growth A Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD13.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
14442[+]chartSands Capital Global Growth Z Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD17.1512.524.448.0add to basket
14443[+]chartSands Capital Global Leaders A Acc GBPSands Capital Management LLCEquityGBP11.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
14444[+]chartSands Capital US Select Growth Z USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD18.7724.335.050.5add to basket
14445[+]chartSanlam ABSA Africa Equity A Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.367.918.5n/aadd to basket
14446[+]chartSanlam Accel Income A IncSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP1.100.62.220.1add to basket
14447[+]chartSanlam Africa Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.223.220.9n/aadd to basket
14448[+]chartSanlam African Frontier Markets A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.222.113.62.0add to basket
14449[+]chartSanlam Analytics International Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD13.190.56.721.2add to basket
14450[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Capital Plus A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD0.98-0.20.3-3.3add to basket
14451[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.379.015.334.6add to basket
14452[+]chartSanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.13-0.23.913.8add to basket
14453[+]chartSanlam Arx Pangaia Global Managed D USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.09-2.44.4n/aadd to basket
14454[+]chartSanlam Autus Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.087.0n/an/aadd to basket
14455[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.97-1.6-0.61.7add to basket
14456[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.21-1.08.411.7add to basket
14457[+]chartSanlam Brackenham Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.12-1.54.111.3add to basket
14458[+]chartSanlam Centre Active US Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.960.60.2n/aadd to basket
14459[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.357.819.6n/aadd to basket
14460[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Balanced B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.091.37.2n/aadd to basket
14461[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.243.512.123.3add to basket
14462[+]chartSanlam Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.21-3.49.715.9add to basket
14463[+]chartSanlam Equity Allocation ESanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.22-2.85.07.1add to basket
14464[+]chartSanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.29-3.43.411.5add to basket
14465[+]chartSanlam European Growth Basket ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD5.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
14466[+]chartSanlam Excalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.140.76.7n/aadd to basket
14467[+]chartSanlam FOUR Active UK Equity C AccSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.441.97.89.8add to basket
14468[+]chartSanlam FOUR Enhanced Income A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP10.070.5n/an/aadd to basket
14469[+]chartSanlam FOUR Global Equity C GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP16.401.43.825.1add to basket
14470[+]chartSanlam FOUR Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBP11.341.23.414.1add to basket
14471[+]chartSanlam FOUR Stable Global Equity A USDSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSD13.32-0.52.49.3add to basket
14472[+]chartSanlam FOUR US Dividend A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP16.562.09.168.1add to basket
14473[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.530.16.69.4add to basket
14474[+]chartSanlam Global Best Ideas A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.34-1.24.439.1add to basket
14475[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.36-1.00.33.4add to basket
14476[+]chartSanlam Global Convertible Securities ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.122.55.4n/aadd to basket
14477[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.440.69.916.5add to basket
14478[+]chartSanlam Global Equity Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.17-4.21.710.9add to basket
14479[+]chartSanlam Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.98-3.14.657.3add to basket
14480[+]chartSanlam Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.940.63.366.1add to basket
14481[+]chartSanlam Global Investment A Acc ZARSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR100.690.5n/an/aadd to basket
14482[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR100.182.1n/an/aadd to basket
14483[+]chartSanlam Global Investment III ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR97.82-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
14484[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR98.45-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
14485[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VI ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR95.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
14486[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.09-1.22.3-2.3add to basket
14487[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.862.66.118.0add to basket
14488[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income Growth ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.10-5.1-0.27.4add to basket
14489[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.09-3.8-0.19.9add to basket
14490[+]chartSanlam Grindrod International Property NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.41-0.12.75.9add to basket
14491[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.110.65.36.9add to basket
14492[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD11.351.22.6n/aadd to basket
14493[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.15-8.51.019.8add to basket
14494[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.13-6.7-3.55.6add to basket
14495[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.49-0.51.46.6add to basket
14496[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.29-2.54.86.1add to basket
14497[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.30-2.711.3n/aadd to basket
14498[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.344.812.415.7add to basket
14499[+]chartSanlam Mpile Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.21-2.55.022.6add to basket
14500[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD12.84-0.45.013.0add to basket
14501[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.683.414.530.8add to basket
14502[+]chartSanlam Northstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.071.27.2n/aadd to basket
14503[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.09-1.11.921.0add to basket
14504[+]chartSanlam SIM Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.25-17.0-0.427.1add to basket
14505[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond A IncSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBP1.082.57.326.3add to basket
14506[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.150.59.62.7add to basket
14507[+]chartSanlam Wisian Capital South African Equity B Inst Hedged USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
14508[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.090.110.117.3add to basket
14509[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.951.411.424.8add to basket
14510[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 13 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
14511[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 14 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.00-0.1-0.7-0.7add to basket
14512[+]chartSantander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
14513[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.410.4-0.513.6add to basket
14514[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD111.15-0.7-0.40.6add to basket
14515[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD130.950.20.53.8add to basket
14516[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 3 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
14517[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 5 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14518[+]chartSantander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
14519[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD54.16-17.2-0.6-0.7add to basket
14520[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD78.93-12.9-9.06.8add to basket
14521[+]chartSantander AM Euro Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.88-1.7-0.93.0add to basket
14522[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.710.6-1.511.8add to basket
14523[+]chartSantander AM European Equity Opportunities ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.51-0.8-1.215.1add to basket
14524[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD22.07-7.3-6.8-6.5add to basket
14525[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.29-0.9-1.2-1.8add to basket
14526[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR284.84-1.00.02.6add to basket
14527[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.05-0.34.89.7add to basket
14528[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.86-1.0-0.90.3add to basket
14529[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.54-1.6-0.82.8add to basket
14530[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.67-1.1-1.1-0.6add to basket
14531[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.76-1.9-0.14.8add to basket
14532[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR265.85-2.5-0.210.8add to basket
14533[+]chartSantander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR977.99-1.1-1.02.5add to basket
14534[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
14535[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.65-9.9-5.3-3.8add to basket
14536[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD92.94-11.4-7.611.1add to basket
14537[+]chartSantander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
14538[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR64.59-1.6-3.7-5.7add to basket
14539[+]chartSantander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.10-0.6-1.31.3add to basket
14540[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.79-2.5-4.1-5.4add to basket
14541[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.51-0.3-0.9-1.0add to basket
14542[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.82-0.2-0.8-0.7add to basket
14543[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.08-0.7-1.20.1add to basket
14544[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus FI BSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.11-0.3-0.8-0.3add to basket
14545[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.62-0.40.3-6.9add to basket
14546[+]chartSantander Depositos Plus ASantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR71.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
14547[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.96-2.8-4.2-3.5add to basket
14548[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.82-2.3-3.4-5.0add to basket
14549[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR61.882.3-4.1-4.9add to basket
14550[+]chartSantander Dollar Balance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.97-0.610.324.5add to basket