Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17533 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.29-1.02.32.9add to basket
14552[+]chartSantander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.870.2-2.77.4add to basket
14553[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.45-3.0-4.8-6.7add to basket
14554[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.52-1.1-0.83.0add to basket
14555[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.84-0.9-0.83.0add to basket
14556[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.95-0.1-4.8-7.6add to basket
14557[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.380.84.17.3add to basket
14558[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.39-1.6-2.32.7add to basket
14559[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.93-0.9-1.40.1add to basket
14560[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR38.22-0.1-0.27.8add to basket
14561[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34-0.1-1.21.6add to basket
14562[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.10-1.0-1.3-2.8add to basket
14563[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR40.551.05.913.2add to basket
14564[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD187.00-6.6-2.48.1add to basket
14565[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD76.56-12.8-2.7-1.2add to basket
14566[+]chartSantander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.390.92.85.8add to basket
14567[+]chartSantander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
14568[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD82.64-9.3-20.5n/aadd to basket
14569[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR42.59-2.0-2.90.4add to basket
14570[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,094.37-1.8-1.51.4add to basket
14571[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.871.21.6n/aadd to basket
14572[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR27.43-1.00.0n/aadd to basket
14573[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.53-2.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
14574[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR72.845.88.823.2add to basket
14575[+]chartSantander North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.51-0.810.128.9add to basket
14576[+]chartSantander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.72-2.2-2.61.0add to basket
14577[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.18-0.7-0.7-0.4add to basket
14578[+]chartSantander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.07-1.7-1.26.1add to basket
14579[+]chartSantander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.87-3.9-6.7-2.9add to basket
14580[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.420.82.56.2add to basket
14581[+]chartSantander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.240.21.13.1add to basket
14582[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.45-0.7-0.3-0.5add to basket
14583[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.91-0.8-0.9-0.9add to basket
14584[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR969.89-0.1-0.73.2add to basket
14585[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.13-0.4-0.40.5add to basket
14586[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.55-2.9-4.81.2add to basket
14587[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.11-1.4-0.82.8add to basket
14588[+]chartSantander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.751.9-3.5-6.2add to basket
14589[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.29-1.0-1.5-0.1add to basket
14590[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.78-1.1-0.2-1.6add to basket
14591[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR289.892.97.813.2add to basket
14592[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.06-1.7-1.30.3add to basket
14593[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR145.790.00.62.9add to basket
14594[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.97-0.6-0.21.8add to basket
14595[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD146.55-0.1-0.4-1.1add to basket
14596[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR255.174.913.137.9add to basket
14597[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.302.93.88.2add to basket
14598[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.66-0.8-1.4-3.2add to basket
14599[+]chartSantander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
14600[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR19.0219.02-1.00.21.6add to basket
14601[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR124.66124.664.77.7n/aadd to basket
14602[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.1918.19-2.3-2.6-4.3add to basket
14603[+]chartSarasin Diversified Fund for Charities A (IE)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.531.25.013.3add to basket
14604[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP48.942.47.539.3add to basket
14605[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD32.970.811.817.3add to basket
14606[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Tracker I Acc USDSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD10.302.1n/an/aadd to basket
14607[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP24.031.4-1.129.8add to basket
14608[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP85.710.12.920.4add to basket
14609[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD107.77-0.44.812.9add to basket
14610[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP19.79-1.0-1.210.0add to basket
14611[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR12.47-0.41.48.1add to basket
14612[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP14.56-0.31.516.4add to basket
14613[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD12.04-1.12.29.0add to basket
14614[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD12.86-0.13.37.4add to basket
14615[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP9.422.5-1.4n/aadd to basket
14616[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP74.10-3.52.134.7add to basket
14617[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Eurozone Equity I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEUR11.77-0.83.7n/aadd to basket
14618[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD1,006.67-12.8-11.1-11.5add to basket
14619[+]chartSauren Absolute Return A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR11.0711.402.11.9-4.2add to basket
14620[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced C CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHF11.5912.16-2.00.25.4add to basket
14621[+]chartSauren Global Balanced D Inc EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.6211.623.24.76.6add to basket
14622[+]chartSauren Global Balanced Focus AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR17.2518.113.04.57.1add to basket
14623[+]chartSauren Global Defensiv Focus XIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR13.0913.740.80.9-0.8add to basket
14624[+]chartSauren Global Defensive A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR15.6616.131.01.10.4add to basket
14625[+]chartSauren Global Growth D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR16.4716.476.810.222.9add to basket
14626[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR15.5716.351.63.73.0add to basket
14627[+]chartSauren Global Opportunities AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR33.0834.733.56.521.1add to basket
14628[+]chartSauren Global Stable Growth DIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR16.4116.414.56.611.1add to basket
14629[+]chartSauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR18.637.310.624.4add to basket
14630[+]chartSauren Stable Absolute Return AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR10.3210.531.32.4n/aadd to basket
14631[+]chartSB Bond Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR100.49-1.4-3.0n/aadd to basket
14632[+]chartSB Equity Q EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR112.732.85.3n/aadd to basket
14633[+]chartSB Flexible Q EURCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR100.87-1.0-0.9n/aadd to basket
14634[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD123.502.114.7n/aadd to basket
14635[+]chartSC Core Diversified Strategies ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD107.391.15.79.2add to basket
14636[+]chartSC Durable Demand Equities DSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD113.17-2.7-2.55.4add to basket
14637[+]chartSC Europe Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD125.064.56.215.4add to basket
14638[+]chartSC European Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD119.470.76.3n/aadd to basket
14639[+]chartSC GCC Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD67.168.85.2-23.5add to basket
14640[+]chartSC Global Emerging Market Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD147.112.220.3n/aadd to basket
14641[+]chartSC Global Higher Dividend Yield ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD160.81-1.08.315.3add to basket
14642[+]chartSC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSD131.594.58.012.0add to basket
14643[+]chartSC Global Sukuk ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD105.26-1.8-0.93.8add to basket
14644[+]chartSC Global Sustainable Equities DSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD144.12-1.59.134.5add to basket
14645[+]chartSC Treasury SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD104.140.71.3n/aadd to basket
14646[+]chartSC US Equities Passive ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD215.865.617.033.9add to basket
14647[+]chartScherrer Mid Caps DACH RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR97.69-7.2-4.7n/aadd to basket
14648[+]chartScherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR372.92-8.7-2.931.8add to basket
14649[+]chartSchoellerbank Ethik Vorsorge TSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEUR12.240.72.311.0add to basket
14650[+]chartSchoellerbank Global Resources ASchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR75.671.14.84.4add to basket
14651[+]chartSchroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR2,056.78-5.8-2.613.9add to basket
14652[+]chartSchroder All-ILS I Acc USDSchroder Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14653[+]chartSchroder AS Agriculture A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD64.59-4.4-11.0-19.2add to basket
14654[+]chartSchroder AS Asian Long Term Value A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD150.10-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
14655[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD67.733.37.0-16.2add to basket
14656[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD88.86-0.4-5.6n/aadd to basket
14657[+]chartSchroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute Return R Acc Nav GBPSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBP117.912.55.121.9add to basket
14658[+]chartSchroder China Equity ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD32.904.029.01.4add to basket
14659[+]chartSchroder China Equity Alpha ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD224.503.422.015.3add to basket
14660[+]chartSchroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR1,065.77-0.60.12.2add to basket
14661[+]chartSchroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR6,850.90-5.0-4.44.2add to basket
14662[+]chartSchroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,595.342.96.622.4add to basket
14663[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,309.531.74.014.8add to basket
14664[+]chartSchroder Dana Mantap Plus IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR2,433.81-1.73.624.9add to basket
14665[+]chartSchroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR37,815.18-4.5-0.917.6add to basket
14666[+]chartSchroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR31,754.92-5.4-1.718.2add to basket
14667[+]chartSchroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,655.65-3.11.623.1add to basket
14668[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets USDSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD46.3248.87-3.012.426.4add to basket
14669[+]chartSchroder GAIA BlueTrend A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD79.74-5.2-7.7n/aadd to basket
14670[+]chartSchroder GAIA Cat Bond F Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,323.052.51.08.9add to basket
14671[+]chartSchroder GAIA Contour Tech Equity A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD107.928.0n/an/aadd to basket
14672[+]chartSchroder GAIA Egerton Equity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEUR192.845.67.819.1add to basket
14673[+]chartSchroder GAIA Helix C1 Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD4,995.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
14674[+]chartSchroder GAIA II NGA Turnaround A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD140.8614.118.8n/aadd to basket
14675[+]chartSchroder GAIA Indus PacifiChoice K Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD129.701.813.5n/aadd to basket
14676[+]chartSchroder GAIA Sirios US Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD138.12-0.45.47.7add to basket
14677[+]chartSchroder GAIA Two Sigma Diversified K Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeEUR109.220.20.8n/aadd to basket
14678[+]chartSchroder GAIA Wellington Pagosa A1 Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD99.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
14679[+]chartSchroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGD1.07-0.811.230.2add to basket
14680[+]chartSchroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD1.650.30.51.0add to basket
14681[+]chartSchroder IF - Flexible Cat Bond F NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD111.112.10.611.2add to basket
14682[+]chartSchroder Institutional Developing Markets ASchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD35.8737.85-2.513.831.4add to basket
14683[+]chartSchroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real Estate B NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSD151.094.15.84.1add to basket
14684[+]chartSchroder ISF Asia Pacific ex-Japan Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD102.312.0n/an/aadd to basket
14685[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Bond Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD13.01-1.90.3-0.3add to basket
14686[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Convertible Bond A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD134.581.27.28.0add to basket
14687[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Dividend Maximiser A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD123.100.28.320.1add to basket
14688[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Equity Yield B Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD28.51-1.47.716.8add to basket
14689[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Local Currency Bond A1 Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD120.25-2.31.33.7add to basket
14690[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Opportunities A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD20.180.615.944.3add to basket
14691[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Smaller Companies B Acc NAVSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD218.28-7.7-3.9-0.3add to basket
14692[+]chartSchroder ISF Asian Total Return B Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD264.07-1.510.534.6add to basket
14693[+]chartSchroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China) B Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD227.942.923.628.2add to basket
14694[+]chartSchroder ISF China A A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD109.474.2n/an/aadd to basket
14695[+]chartSchroder ISF China Opportunities D Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD362.583.419.423.8add to basket
14696[+]chartSchroder ISF Emerging Asia B NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD37.212.515.837.6add to basket
14697[+]chartSchroder ISF Emerging Europe B Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEUR25.33-4.56.026.8add to basket
14698[+]chartSchroder ISF Emerging Market Bond A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114.24-6.7-2.59.9add to basket
14699[+]chartSchroder ISF Emerging Market Corporate Bond A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.36-4.5-1.67.8add to basket
14700[+]chartSchroder ISF Emerging Markets A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD15.65-3.811.022.7add to basket