Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3296 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAm ABF Malaysia Bond IndexAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.09-0.52.810.3add to basket
2[+]chartAm FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.71-1.0-0.5-5.5add to basket
3[+]chartAmundi ETF CAC 40AmundiEquityEUR63.125.42.225.0add to basket
4[+]chartAmundi ETF Cash 3 months Euromts Investment GradeAmundiMoney MarketEUR119.97-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
5[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Corporate Ex Financials IboxxAmundiFixed InterestEUR107.60-0.62.910.2add to basket
6[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Corporate Financials IboxxAmundiFixed InterestEUR128.99-0.41.77.2add to basket
7[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro CorporatesAmundiFixed InterestEUR211.68-0.42.48.6add to basket
8[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro High Yield Liquid Bond Iboxx EURAmundiFixed InterestEUR206.162.95.99.9add to basket
9[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro InflationAmundiFixed InterestEUR212.790.01.411.9add to basket
10[+]chartAmundi ETF EURO STOXX 50 DRAmundiEquityEUR204.762.6-4.716.0add to basket
11[+]chartAmundi ETF EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF DR CAmundiEquityEUR63.722.7-4.514.5add to basket
12[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Stoxx Small Cap EURAmundiEquityEUR36.42-2.2-5.612.9add to basket
13[+]chartAmundi ETF Floating Rate Euro Corporate 1-3AmundiFixed InterestEUR101.300.00.2n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartAmundi ETF Floating Rate USD CorporateAmundiFixed InterestUSD101.721.11.8n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE 100 A EURAmundiEquityEUR645.931.4-3.713.6add to basket
16[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE EPRA Europe Real Estate EURAmundiPropertyEUR304.55-11.3-11.932.6add to basket
17[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE MIBAmundiEquityEUR32.450.0-16.75.7add to basket
18[+]chartAmundi ETF Global Emerging Bond Markit IboxxAmundiFixed InterestUSD121.81-3.04.612.3add to basket
19[+]chartAmundi ETF Global Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta EURAmundiEquityEUR343.966.35.3n/aadd to basket
20[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment GradeAmundiFixed InterestEUR227.53-1.61.717.3add to basket
21[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 10-15AmundiFixed InterestEUR269.67-2.82.230.6add to basket
22[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 1-3AmundiFixed InterestEUR169.56-0.20.02.1add to basket
23[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 3-5AmundiFixed InterestEUR199.66-0.50.67.6add to basket
24[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 5-7AmundiFixed InterestEUR228.83-1.10.914.1add to basket
25[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 7-10AmundiFixed InterestEUR249.09-1.71.921.5add to basket
26[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Highest Rated EuroMTS Investment GradeAmundiFixed InterestEUR226.19-1.72.314.1add to basket
27[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Highest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade 1-3AmundiFixed InterestEUR82.17-0.10.00.7add to basket
28[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Lowest Rated EuroMTS Investment GradeAmundiFixed InterestEUR226.53-1.11.820.6add to basket
29[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Lowest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade 1-3AmundiFixed InterestEUR115.39-0.20.0n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartAmundi ETF Japan Topix UCITS Daily Hedged EURAmundiEquityEUR192.719.7-7.120.8add to basket
31[+]chartAmundi ETF JPX-Nikkei 400 EURAmundiEquityEUR115.0810.03.1n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged Cac 40 DailyAmundiEquityEUR140.275.1-3.532.4add to basket
33[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged Euro Stoxx 50 DailyAmundiEquityEUR215.042.8-14.59.8add to basket
34[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged MSCI USA Daily EURAmundiEquityEUR1,205.2323.615.9140.3add to basket
35[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI BrazilAmundiEquityUSD37.3620.244.1-21.6add to basket
36[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI China EURAmundiEquityEUR244.0218.34.120.0add to basket
37[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Eastern Europe Ex Russia EURAmundiEquityEUR227.962.02.9-11.8add to basket
38[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EM Asia A EURAmundiEquityEUR23.2810.87.327.1add to basket
39[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EM Latin America A EURAmundiEquityEUR11.4014.323.3-2.4add to basket
40[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Emerging Markets A EURAmundiEquityEUR3.4010.510.116.1add to basket
41[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EMU High DividendAmundiEquityEUR95.271.5-1.931.6add to basket
42[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EMU UCITS ETF DR EURAmundiEquityEUR170.642.5-3.119.0add to basket
43[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Banks EURAmundiEquityEUR83.9414.0-4.30.9add to basket
44[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Buyback UCITS ETFAmundiEquityEUR147.90-0.7-3.3n/aadd to basket
45[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Consumer Discretionary EURAmundiEquityEUR183.451.0-8.418.1add to basket
46[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Consumer Staples EURAmundiEquityEUR292.07-8.1-7.927.3add to basket
47[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EUROPE DRAmundiEquityEUR210.870.9-4.217.0add to basket
48[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Energy EURAmundiCommodity/EnergyEUR214.5411.220.87.7add to basket
49[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe EURAmundiEquityEUR189.101.1-3.917.7add to basket
50[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex EMUAmundiEquityEUR206.13-0.4-4.816.4add to basket
51[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex SwitzerlandAmundiEquityEUR182.601.5-3.616.8add to basket
52[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex UK EURAmundiEquityEUR24.220.7-4.319.5add to basket
53[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe GrowthAmundiEquityEUR165.01-4.0-9.019.3add to basket
54[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Healthcare EURAmundiEquityEUR202.52-9.9-14.819.2add to basket
55[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe High Dividend Factor UCITS ETFAmundiEquityEUR104.440.5-2.422.2add to basket
56[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Industrials EURAmundiEquityEUR258.323.33.122.2add to basket
57[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Low Size Factor UCITS ETFAmundiEquityEUR81.75-1.2-5.126.7add to basket
58[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Materials EURAmundiCommodity/EnergyEUR304.8718.422.317.3add to basket
59[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility Factor UCITS ETF EURAmundiEquityEUR82.33-5.9-8.122.8add to basket
60[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Telecom Services EURAmundiEquityEUR103.36-13.7-20.84.0add to basket
61[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Utilities EURAmundiEquityEUR157.55-8.9-10.111.3add to basket
62[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Value Factor UCITS ETFAmundiEquityEUR198.565.90.312.0add to basket
63[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI France EURAmundiEquityEUR202.813.80.924.3add to basket
64[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Germany EURAmundiEquityEUR202.474.1-1.915.5add to basket
65[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI India EURAmundiEquityEUR425.091.61.941.2add to basket
66[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Italy EURAmundiEquityEUR86.640.7-17.04.7add to basket
67[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Japan UCITS ETF DR EURAmundiEquityEUR172.3910.92.738.7add to basket
68[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Netherlands EURAmundiEquityEUR183.281.11.131.6add to basket
69[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Nordic EURAmundiEquityEUR312.84-3.9-7.320.0add to basket
70[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF DR EURAmundiEquityEUR458.569.810.624.9add to basket
71[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Spain EURAmundiEquityEUR170.622.0-8.72.0add to basket
72[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Switzerland A EURAmundiEquityEUR231.57-2.0-6.820.3add to basket
73[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI UK EURAmundiEquityEUR174.301.5-3.512.5add to basket
74[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI USA A EURAmundiEquityEUR243.9111.79.262.6add to basket
75[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World A EURAmundiEquityEUR227.418.75.744.8add to basket
76[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World Energy A EURAmundiCommodity/EnergyEUR290.0712.823.110.2add to basket
77[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World ex EMUAmundiEquityEUR237.529.56.948.6add to basket
78[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World ex Europe EURAmundiEquityEUR241.9211.28.955.0add to basket
79[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World Financials A EURAmundiEquityEUR147.9520.810.444.6add to basket
80[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World Low Carbon EURAmundiEquityEUR204.768.65.1n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartAmundi ETF Nasdaq 100 A EURAmundiEquityEUR48.8512.74.078.0add to basket
82[+]chartAmundi ETF NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF EURAmundiEquityEUR127.754.40.134.3add to basket
83[+]chartAmundi ETF Russell 2000 EURAmundiEquityEUR173.5521.818.6n/aadd to basket
84[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P 500 A EURAmundiEquityEUR35.9911.89.564.0add to basket
85[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P 500 Buyback C D EURAmundiEquityEUR123.6618.413.0n/aadd to basket
86[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P 500 Eur Hedged DailyAmundiEquityEUR57.614.76.725.3add to basket
87[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P Global Luxury EURAmundiEquityEUR92.139.6-1.819.9add to basket
88[+]chartAmundi ETF Short CAC 40 DailyAmundiEquityEUR27.25-6.6-6.9-30.6add to basket
89[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Euro Stoxx 50 DailyAmundiEquityEUR17.69-5.6-2.3-26.3add to basket
90[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 10-15 DailyAmundiFixed InterestEUR63.572.3-3.5-26.3add to basket
91[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade DailyAmundiFixed InterestEUR80.891.2-2.7-16.8add to basket
92[+]chartAmundi ETF Short MSCI USA DailyAmundiEquityEUR19.01-12.0-12.7-46.4add to basket
93[+]chartAmundi ETF Short US Treasury 7-10 DailyAmundiFixed InterestUSD73.954.7-0.4-9.6add to basket
94[+]chartAmundi ETF STOXX EUROPE 50AmundiEquityEUR60.78-0.4-6.211.9add to basket
95[+]chartAmundi ETF STOXX Europe 600AmundiEquityEUR69.390.3-4.718.6add to basket
96[+]chartAmundi ETF US Treasury 1-3AmundiFixed InterestUSD168.13-0.30.61.4add to basket
97[+]chartAmundi ETF US Treasury 3-7AmundiFixed InterestUSD203.28-1.91.05.0add to basket
98[+]chartAmundi ETF US Treasury 7-10AmundiFixed InterestUSD247.11-4.30.69.8add to basket
99[+]chartAmundi Hang Seng HK 35 Index ETFAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUnknown16.1811.7n/an/aadd to basket
100[+]chartANZ ETFS Euro Stoxx 50 ETFANZ ETFS Management (AUS) LimiEquityAUD52.61n/an/an/aadd to basket