Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1351Amundi Global Multi-AssetAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1352Amundi Global PerspectivesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1353Amundi Global Subordinated BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1354Amundi Index Barclays Euro Agg Corporate SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1355Amundi Index Barclays Euro Corp BBB 1-5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1356Amundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500MAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1357Amundi Index Barclays US Corp BBB 1-5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1358Amundi Index Barclays US Gov Inflation Linked BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1359Amundi Index Equity Europe Low CarbonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1360Amundi Index Equity Global Low CarbonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1361Amundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific BetaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1362Amundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit GlobalAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEURadd to basket
1363Amundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI GoviesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1364Amundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies IGAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1365Amundi Index JP Morgan GBI Global GoviesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1366Amundi Index MSCI Emerging MarketsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1367Amundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1368Amundi Index MSCI EMUAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1369Amundi Index MSCI EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1370Amundi Index MSCI Europe SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1371Amundi Index MSCI JapanAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1372Amundi Index MSCI North AmericaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1373Amundi Index MSCI Pacific ex JapanAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1374Amundi Index MSCI USA SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1375Amundi Index MSCI WorldAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1376Amundi Index MSCI World SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1377Amundi Index S&P 500Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1378Amundi Index US Corp SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1379Amundi India InfrastructureAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1380Amundi Inflation MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1381Amundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1382Amundi Interinvest Capital BalancedAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1383Amundi Interinvest ChinaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1384Amundi Islamic Asia Pacific QuantAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1385Amundi Japan EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1386Amundi Japan Equity ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPYadd to basket
1387Amundi KBI Actions MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1388Amundi Latin America EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1389Amundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1390Amundi LCL Investissement PrudentAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1391Amundi LCR Covered Bond EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1392Amundi Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1393Amundi Money Market Short Term (EUR)Amundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1394Amundi Money Market Short Term (GBP)Amundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1395Amundi Money Market Short Term (USD)Amundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1396Amundi MSCI USA Minimum Volatility FactorAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1397Amundi Multi Asset ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1398Amundi Multi-Asset Sustainable FutureAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1399Amundi Multimanagers ObligAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1400Amundi Multi-Strategy GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1401Amundi New Silk RoadAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1402Amundi Obbligazionario DinamicoAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1403Amundi Oblig 1-3 EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1404Amundi Oblig InternationalesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1405Amundi Optimal YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1406Amundi Optimal Yield Short-TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1407Amundi PatrimoineAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1408Amundi Patrimoine PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1409Amundi PI Investment - Tactical Portfolio IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1410Amundi Pioneer Flexible OpportunitiesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1411Amundi Pioneer Global EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1412Amundi Pioneer Global High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1413Amundi Pioneer Income OpportunitiesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1414Amundi Pioneer Strategic IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1415Amundi Pioneer US BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestZARadd to basket
1416Amundi Pioneer US Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1417Amundi Pioneer US Equity Dividend GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1418Amundi Pioneer US Equity Fundamental GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1419Amundi Pioneer US Equity Mid Cap ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1420Amundi Pioneer US Equity ResearchAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1421Amundi Pioneer US Equity Research ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1422Amundi Pioneer US High Yield BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1423Amundi Pioneer US Short TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1424Amundi Polen Capital Global GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1425Amundi Protect 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1426Amundi Protect 90 USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1427Amundi Real Assets Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1428Amundi Rendement PlusAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1429Amundi Russian EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1430Amundi S.F Emerging Markets Bond 2025Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1431Amundi S.F European Equity Optimal VolatilityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1432Amundi S.F European ResearchAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1433Amundi S.F. Euro Curve 7-10 yearAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1434Amundi SBI FM India EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1435Amundi Select EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1436Amundi Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1437Amundi SF Absolute Return Multi-Strategy ControlAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1438Amundi SF Diversified Short-Term BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1439Amundi SF Diversified Target Income 11/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1440Amundi SF Diversified Target Income 11/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1441Amundi SF Emerging Markets Bond 2024Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
1442Amundi SF Equity Plan 60Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1443Amundi SF EUR CommoditiesAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1444Amundi SF Euro Curve 10+yearAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1445Amundi SF Euro Curve 1-3 YearsAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1446Amundi SF Euro Curve 3-5 YearsAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1447Amundi SF Euro Curve 5-7 yearAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1448Amundi SF European Equity Market PlusAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1449Amundi SF High Yield Emerging Markets Bond Opportunities 2021Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1450Amundi SF Saving Box IAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1451Amundi SF Saving Box IIAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1452Amundi SF Saving Box IIIAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1453Amundi SF SMBC Amundi Protect USD Step 201803Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1454Amundi SF SMBC Amundi Protect USD Step 201809Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1455Amundi Singapore Dividend GrowthAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1456Amundi Solution BalancedAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1457Amundi Solutions - Buy & Watch Income 06/2025Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1458Amundi Solutions - Buy and Watch Income 07/2025Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1459Amundi Solutions ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1460Amundi Solutions Diversified GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1461Amundi Solutions Diversified Income Best SelectAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1462Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula ESG Agosto 2025Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1463Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula ESG Giugno 2025Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1464Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula ESG Luglio 2025Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1465Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula ESG Settembre 2025Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1466Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula Globale Dividendo Ottobre 2025Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1467Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula Selezione Europa 13Dicembre 2024Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1468Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Formula Selezione Europa 6 Dicembre 2024Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1469Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazion Euro 02/2024Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1470Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazion Euro 04/2024Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1471Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazion Euro 05/2024Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1472Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazionario Euro 07/2024Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1473Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazionario Euro 07/2024 (II)Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1474Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazionario Euro 12/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1475Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Obbligazionario Euro 2023Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1476Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Cambiamento ClimaticoAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1477Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Cambiamento Climatico (II)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1478Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione MegatrendAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1479Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Megatrend (II)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1480Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Sostenibile (III)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1481Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Sostenibile (IV)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1482Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Sostenibile (V)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1483Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto C 12/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1484Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 01/2024Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1485Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 03/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1486Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 04/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1487Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 06/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1488Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 07/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1489Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Obbligazionario EmergentiAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1490Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Sviluppo OrienteAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1491Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Sviluppo Oriente (II)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1492Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 02/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1493Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 04/2024Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1494Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 05/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1495Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 09/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1496Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 10/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1497Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 12/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1498Amundi Soluzioni Italia-Formula Globale ESG 20 Dicembre 2024Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1499Amundi SonanceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1500Amundi Sonance 90Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket