Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15751Soprarno Ritorno AssolutoSoprarnoHedgeEURadd to basket
15752SP ConvertiblesSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15753SP Court TermeSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15754SP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15755SP Haut RendementSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15756SP Horizon 2012Schelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15757SP Obligations ConvertiblesSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15758SP Opportunite EuropeenneSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15759SP Vam DriehausRL360EquityUSDadd to basket
15760SpardaRentenPlusUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15761Sparinvest BalanceSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15762Sparinvest EquitasSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
15763Sparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
15764Sparinvest Ethical Global ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
15765Sparinvest European ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBPadd to basket
15766Sparinvest Global Convertible BondsSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15767Sparinvest Global ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
15768Sparinvest Investment Grade Value BondsSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15769Sparinvest Long Danish BondsSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15770Sparinvest MinimumSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15771Sparinvest ProcedoSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15772Sparinvest SecurusSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15773Sparinvest Tactical Asset AllocationSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15774Sparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKKadd to basket
15775Sparinvest Value Bonds - Emerging Markets CorporatesSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15776Sparinvest Value Bonds - Global Ethical High YieldSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15777Sparinvest Value Bonds - Short Dated High YieldSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15778SPARX JapanSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
15779SPARX Japan Smaller CompaniesSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
15780SPARX Japan Sustainable EquitySPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
15781SPARX OneAsia All CapSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15782Special SituationsSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
15783Spectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15784Spezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15785SphereInvest Global Credit StrategiesSphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15786Spirit European Global LeadersFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
15787SPL Arch Private Finance ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
15788SPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
15789SPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15790SPP KortrantefondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
15791SPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15792SR Global InternationalSloane RobinsonHedgeUSDadd to basket
15793SR Global JapanSloane RobinsonHedgeUSDadd to basket
15794SR Global OpportunitiesSloane RobinsonHedgeUSDadd to basket
15795SSgA Emerging Markets Select EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
15796SSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
15797SSgA EMU EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
15798SSgA EMU Government Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15799SSgA EMU Government Long Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15800SSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
15801SSgA EUR LiquidityState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15802SSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15803SSgA Euro Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15804SSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15805SSgA Euro Inflation Linked Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15806SSgA Euro Issuer Scored Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15807SSgA Euro Sustainable Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15808SSgA Europe Managed Volatility EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
15809SSgA GBP LiquidityState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
15810SSgA Global Aggregate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15811SSgA Global Managed Volatility EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
15812SSgA Global Treasury Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15813SSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15814SSGA Lux Emerging Markets Small Cap EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
15815SSgA US Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15816SSgA US Issuer Scored Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15817SSgA USD LiquidityState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
15818SSgA WindWise PropertyState St Global Advisors (IRL)PropertyEURadd to basket
15819Stan Life Wealth BridgeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15820Stan Life Wealth Global EquityStandard Life WealthEquityGBPadd to basket
15821Stan Life Wealth Global Fixed InterestStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15822Stan Life Wealth IncomeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15823Stan Life Wealth Sterling Fixed InterestStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15824Stan Life Wealth UK EquityStandard Life WealthEquityGBPadd to basket
15825Standard Bank IFL MM Global Tactical Asset AllocationStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15826Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15827Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15828Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Fixed IncomeStandard Bank International FuFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15829Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global BalancedStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15830Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity GBPStandard Bank International FuEquityGBPadd to basket
15831Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity USDStandard Bank International FuEquityUSDadd to basket
15832Standard Life Investments Absolute Return Global Bond StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15833Standard Life Investments American Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15834Standard Life Investments Asian EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15835Standard Life Investments China EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15836Standard Life Investments Continental European Equity IncomeStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
15837Standard Life Investments Emerging Market DebtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15838Standard Life Investments Emerging Market Debt UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15839Standard Life Investments Emerging Market Local Currency DebtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15840Standard Life Investments Enhanced-Diversification Multi AssetStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15841Standard Life Investments European Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15842Standard Life Investments European Corporate Bond Sustainable and Responsible InvestmentStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15843Standard Life Investments European EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
15844Standard Life Investments European Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
15845Standard Life Investments European Government All StocksStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15846Standard Life Investments European High Yield BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15847Standard Life Investments European Smaller CompaniesStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
15848Standard Life Investments Global Absolute Return StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15849Standard Life Investments Global BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15850Standard Life Investments Global Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15851Standard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15852Standard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15853Standard Life Investments Global EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15854Standard Life Investments Global Equity ImpactStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
15855Standard Life Investments Global Focused StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15856Standard Life Investments Global High Yield BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15857Standard Life Investments Global Inflation Linked BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15858Standard Life Investments Global REIT FocusStandard Life Investments GSPropertyEURadd to basket
15859Standard Life Investments Global Short Duration Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15860Standard Life Investments Global Smaller CompaniesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15861Standard Life Investments Indian Equity Midcap OpportunitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15862Standard Life Investments Japanese EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPYadd to basket
15863Standard Life Investments Japanese Equity High AlphaStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPYadd to basket
15864Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager I SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15865Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager II SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15866Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager III SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15867Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager IV SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15868Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager V SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15869Standard Life Investments SICAV Global Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
15870Standard Life Investments Total Return CreditStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15871STANLIB AmericaSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15872STANLIB Euro CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15873STANLIB European EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityEURadd to basket
15874STANLIB Global AggressiveSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15875STANLIB Global BalancedSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15876STANLIB Global Balanced CautiousSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15877STANLIB Global BondSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15878STANLIB Global Emerging MarketsSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15879STANLIB Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15880STANLIB Global PropertySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
15881STANLIB High AlphaSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15882STANLIB Multi Manager Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15883STANLIB Multi-Manager Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15884STANLIB SterlingSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
15885STANLIB US DollarSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15886StarNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15887StarCapital AllocatorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15888StarCapital ArgosIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15889StarCapital Emerging Markets StrategyIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15890StarCapital Huber Strategy 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15891StarCapital PriamosIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
15892StarCapital StarpointIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
15893StarCapital Winbonds plusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15894STARS DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15895STARS FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15896STARS OffensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15897State Street Asia Pacific Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPYadd to basket
15898State Street Asia Pacific Value SpotlightState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
15899State Street Australia Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityAUDadd to basket
15900State Street Canada Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCADadd to basket