Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18260 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15751SG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEURadd to basket
15752SG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15753SG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEURadd to basket
15754SG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15755SG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15756SG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15757SG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEURadd to basket
15758SG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEURadd to basket
15759SG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEURadd to basket
15760SG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15761SG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEURadd to basket
15762SG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15763SG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15764SG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15765SG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15766SG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15767SG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15768SG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15769SG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15770SG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15771SG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15772SG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15773SG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15774SG Gateway Target Beta UCITSSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
15775SG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15776SG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15777SG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15778SG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15779SG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15780SG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15781SG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15782SG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15783SG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15784SG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15785SG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15786SG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15787SG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15788SG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15789SG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15790SG Invest MonetaireAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15791SG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15792SG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15793SG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15794SG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15795SG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15796SG Mone TresoSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15797SG Monetaire DollarSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15798SG Monetaire PlusSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15799SG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15800SG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15801SG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15802SG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15803SG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15804SG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15805SG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15806SG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15807SG Oblig ConvertiblesSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15808SG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15809SG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15810SG Oblig Etat Long TermeSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15811SG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEURadd to basket
15812SG Oblig InflationSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15813SG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEURadd to basket
15814SG Oblig Moyen TermeSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15815SG Oblig Revenu AnnuelSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15816SG Oblig Revenus Trim 1Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15817SG Oblig Revenus Trim 2Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15818SG Oblig Revenus Trim 3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15819SG ObligationsSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15820SG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15821SG Pvt Bank Accent BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15822SG Pvt Bank Accent Equity WorldSociete Generale Private BankEquityEURadd to basket
15823SG Pvt Bank Accent GlobalSociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15824SG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15825SG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15826SG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15827SG Pvt Bank Accent Yield OpportunitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15828SG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSDadd to basket
15829SG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSDadd to basket
15830SG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15831SG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSDadd to basket
15832SG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBPadd to basket
15833SG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSDadd to basket
15834SG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15835SG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15836SG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15837SG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15838SG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15839SG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15840SG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15841SG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15842SG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEURadd to basket
15843SG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEURadd to basket
15844SG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15845SG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRWSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15846SG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15847SG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15848SG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15849SG Tresorerie 12 MoisSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15850SG Tresorerie 6 MoisSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15851SG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEURadd to basket
15852SG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15853SG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15854SG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15855SG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15856SG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15857SG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15858SG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15859SG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15860SG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15861SGA Global Equity GrowthSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSDadd to basket
15862SGB GeldmarktfondsCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
15863SGI Diversified Smoothed GrowthSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
15864SGI Smoothed Growth PlusSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15865SGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001Smoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEURadd to basket
15866SGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009Smoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15867SGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR)GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15868SGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR)GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15869SGKB (Lux) Obligationen EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15870SGKB Aktien Welt (CHF)GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
15871SH Pension InvestmentMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15872Shelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15873Shelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15874Shelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15875Shenkman Finsbury Short Duration High IncomeShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15876Shenkman Global Convertible BondShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15877Shenkman Global High Yield BondShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15878Shenkman High IncomeShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15879SHK Corporate Arbitrage ManagerSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
15880Short Duration High Yield PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15881Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15882Short Term Municipal BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15883SIA Long Term Investment ClassicStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHFadd to basket
15884SIA Long Term Investment Natural ResourcesStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15885SIA Long Term Investment StabilityStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15886SICAV I - China A Share Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityCNYadd to basket
15887SICAV I Alternative Risk Premia PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)HedgeUSDadd to basket
15888SICAV I Asia Low Volatility Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
15889SICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity IncomeAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
15890SICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond EuroMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15891SICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$MultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15892SICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market EuroMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15893SICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$MultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15894SICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income AMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15895SICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15896SICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income CMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15897SICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £MultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
15898SICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15899SICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15900SICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket