Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18259 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15901SICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEURadd to basket
15902SICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15903SICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15904SICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15905SICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15906SICAV Placeuro Cph EquityCofibolEquityEURadd to basket
15907SICAV Placeuro Dom Performance ActiveCofibolMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15908SICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie DynamiqueCofibolFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15909SICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEURadd to basket
15910SICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15911SICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15912SICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEURadd to basket
15913SICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEURadd to basket
15914SICAV Placeuro Seahorse BalancedCofibolMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15915SICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15916Sicav-Alger Small Cap FocusAlger Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15917Siemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15918Siemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15919Siemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15920Siemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
15921Siemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15922Siemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15923Siemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
15924Siemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
15925SIG ASI HFRI-I Liquid Alternatives UCITSStrategic Investments GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
15926SIG LyricalStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
15927SIG NWI UCITS Global DiversifiedStrategic Investments GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15928Sigma Asia & DevelopedSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
15929Sigma Prudent GrowthSigma Fund SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
15930Sigma Quality StocksSigma Fund SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
15931Signet Global Multi StrategySignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
15932Silver Time Gravity Plus EuropeSilver Time PartnersHedgeEURadd to basket
15933Silver Time LOQ Equity Europe PatrimoineSilver Time PartnersHedgeEURadd to basket
15934Silverdale BondSilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15935Silverhorn Asian GrowthSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15936Silverhorn Asian Lending SquaredSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
15937Silverhorn PartnersSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15938SIM BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15939SIMAG Systematic Global ESG EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
15940SIMAG Systematic USA ESG EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
15941Simplex Asian SelectVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
15942Simplex European SelectVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
15943Simplex US SelectVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
15944Simplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15945Simplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEKadd to basket
15946Simplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
15947Simplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEKadd to basket
15948Simplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEKadd to basket
15949Sirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15950Sirius Real Estate LtdSirius Real Estate LimitedPropertyGBXadd to basket
15951SK EuropaAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
15952SK ThemenAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
15953SK WeltAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
15954SKAGEN Focus LUXFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
15955SKAGEN Global LUXFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
15956SkenderbegVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15957SKY Harbor Global Funds Short Maturity Sustainable High Yield BondSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15958SKY Harbor Global Funds US High YieldSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15959SKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High YieldSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15960Skybound The Prism DividendSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15961Skybound The Prism IncomeSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15962Skybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
15963Skybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset FlexibleSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
15964Small Cap Growth IColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
15965Small Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
15966Small Cap Value IColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
15967Small Cap Value IIColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
15968Small/Mid Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
15969Smart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15970SmeraldoGamma Capital Markets LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15971Smidcaps FlexTwenty First CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
15972Smith & Williamson Artificial IntelligenceSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBPadd to basket
15973Smith & Williamson Blairmore Global EquitySmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
15974Smith & Williamson CashSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBXadd to basket
15975Smith & Williamson Defensive GrowthSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15976Smith & Williamson EnterpriseSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBPadd to basket
15977Smith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked BondSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15978Smith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World InvestmentSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15979Smith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate BondSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15980SMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEURadd to basket
15981SMP High Income PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15982SMP Sterling Roll Up PlcSMP Fund Services LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15983SMR 2015Libero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15984SMT Japan Small Cap IISMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPYadd to basket
15985SMT Nordic High Income BondSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
15986Social ImpactVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15987Soderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15988Soderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15989Soderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15990Soderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15991Soderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15992Soderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 75 PMSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15993Soderberg & Partners Amrego I SICAV Proaktiv 80 PMSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15994Sogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
15995Sogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15996Sogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15997Sogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15998Sogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15999Sogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16000Sogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16001SOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
16002Solidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16003Solidum Cat BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16004Solitaire Global BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16005Solys Lutetia Volatility Advantage IILyxor Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
16006Solys Via Smart Income EuropeLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
16007Solys Via Smart Income WorldLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSDadd to basket
16008Somerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth FeederSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBXadd to basket
16009Somerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSDadd to basket
16010Somerset Frontier MarketsSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBXadd to basket
16011Somerston Multi Asset I CSomerston Asset Management LimMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16012Soprarno ESSE StockSoprarnoEquityEURadd to basket
16013Soprarno Relative ValueSoprarnoHedgeEURadd to basket
16014Soprarno Ritorno AssolutoSoprarnoHedgeEURadd to basket
16015South River Cautious Multi-Asset EuroSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketEURadd to basket
16016South River Cautious Multi-Asset SterlingSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
16017South River Cautious Multi-Asset US DollarSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16018South River Dynamic GrowthSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16019South River Dynamic Multi AssetSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16020South River European Multi AssetSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16021South River Global BondSouth River Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16022SP ConvertiblesSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16023SP Court TermeSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
16024SP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16025SP Haut RendementSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16026SP Horizon 2012Schelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16027SP Obligations ConvertiblesSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16028SP Opportunite EuropeenneSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16029SP Vam DriehausRL360EquityUSDadd to basket
16030SpardaRentenPlusUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16031Sparinvest BalanceSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16032Sparinvest EquitasSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
16033Sparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
16034Sparinvest Ethical Global ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
16035Sparinvest European ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
16036Sparinvest Global Convertible BondsSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16037Sparinvest Global ValueSparinvest (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
16038Sparinvest Investment Grade Value BondsSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16039Sparinvest Long Danish BondsSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16040Sparinvest MinimumSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16041Sparinvest ProcedoSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16042Sparinvest SecurusSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16043Sparinvest Tactical Asset AllocationSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16044Sparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKKadd to basket
16045Sparinvest Value Bonds - Emerging Markets CorporatesSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16046Sparinvest Value Bonds - Global Ethical High YieldSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16047Sparinvest Value Bonds - Short Dated High YieldSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16048SPARX JapanSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
16049SPARX Japan Smaller CompaniesSPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
16050SPARX Japan Sustainable EquitySPARX Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPYadd to basket