Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15901Swiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15902Swiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15903Swiss Life GSF - iConstant OrbitIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15904Swiss Life GSF - iDynamic TitanIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
15905Swiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15906Swiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15907Swiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15908Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return BondSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15909Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond PlusSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15910Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien EuropaSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15911Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien SchwellenlaenderSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15912Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien WeltSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15913Swiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15914Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds DynamischFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15915Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds FFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15916Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds KlassichFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15917Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds SFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15918Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds WFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15919SwissActiveValueAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
15920Swisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk PremiaSwisscantoHedgeCHFadd to basket
15921Swisscanto (LU) Bond COCOSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15922Swisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15923Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15924Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global ConvertibleSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15925Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global CorporateSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15926Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit OpportunitiesSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15927Swisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15928Swisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15929Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUDSwisscantoFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
15930Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CADSwisscantoFixed InterestCADadd to basket
15931Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15932Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15933Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBPSwisscantoFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15934Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision InternationalSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15935Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15936Swisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & LivestockSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15937Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate InvestSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15938Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global EnergySwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15939Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation LeadersSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15940Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water InvestSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15941Swisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging MarketsSwisscantoEquityUSDadd to basket
15942Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection InternationalSwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
15943Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North AmericaSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15944Swisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap JapanSwisscantoEquityJPYadd to basket
15945Swisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic VolatilitySwisscantoHedgeCHFadd to basket
15946Swisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend EuropeSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15947Swisscanto (LU) Money Market AUDSwisscantoMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
15948Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CADSwisscantoMoney MarketCADadd to basket
15949Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CHFSwisscantoMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
15950Swisscanto (LU) Money Market EURSwisscantoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15951Swisscanto (LU) Money Market GBPSwisscantoMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
15952Swisscanto (LU) Money Market USDSwisscantoMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15953Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15954Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15955Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15956Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15957Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio EquitySwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15958Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15959Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15960Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest EquitySwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15961Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15962Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR)SwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15963Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15964Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio GrowthSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15965Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15966Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15967Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible FocusSwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15968Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible RelaxSwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15969Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15970Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15971Swisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15972Switzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIGHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15973SWMC EuropeanSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
15974SWMC Small Cap EuropeanSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
15975Sycomore Allocation PatrimoineSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15976Sycomore European RecoverySycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15977Sycomore FrancecapSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15978Sycomore L/S Market NeutralSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
15979Sycomore L/S OpportunitiesSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
15980Sycomore PartnersSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15981Sycomore Shared GrowthSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15982Sycomore Sycovest 1Sycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15983Sycomore Synergy Smaller CiesSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15984Sycomore UIS Synergy Emerging MarketsSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15985Sydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15986Sydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15987Sydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15988Sydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15989Sydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15990Sydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15991Sydinvest Far East EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15992Sydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15993Sydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15994Sydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15995Sydinvest Global Value EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15996Sydinvest Globale EM AktierSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15997Sydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15998Sydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15999Sydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16000Sydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16001Sydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16002Sydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16003Sydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16004Sydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16005Sydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16006Sydinvest Latin America EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
16007Sydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16008Sydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16009Sydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16010Sydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16011Sydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16012Sydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16013Sydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer HYSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16014Sydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer IGSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
16015Symphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
16016Symphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
16017Symphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16018Symphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16019Symphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16020Symphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16021Symphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16022Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16023Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16024Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
16025Synchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe StocksGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
16026Synchrony (LU) High Dividend US StocksGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16027Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16028Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16029Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16030Synchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone StocksGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16031Synchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
16032Synchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
16033Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16034Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16035Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (USD)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16036Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
16037Syquant HeliumSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
16038Syquant Helium OpportunitesSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
16039Syquant Helium PerformanceSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
16040Syquant Helium SelectionSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
16041Systematic India ReturnOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16042Systematica Alternative Risk PremiaSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeGBPadd to basket
16043Systematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16044T&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16045T. Rowe Price Asia Credit BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16046T. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16047T. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16048T. Rowe Price Continental European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityGBPadd to basket
16049T. Rowe Price Diversified Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16050T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket