Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16051T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16052T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
16053T. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16054T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16055T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16056T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16057T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16058T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16059T. Rowe Price Euro Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16060T. Rowe Price European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
16061T. Rowe Price European High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16062T. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
16063T. Rowe Price European Structure Research EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
16064T. Rowe Price Frontier Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16065T. Rowe Price Global Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16066T. Rowe Price Global AllocationT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16067T. Rowe Price Global Allocation ExtendedT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16068T. Rowe Price Global Equity DividendT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16069T. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16070T. Rowe Price Global Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16071T. Rowe Price Global High Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16072T. Rowe Price Global High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16073T. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16074T. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources EquityT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16075T. Rowe Price Global Real Estate SecuritiesT. Rowe PricePropertyUSDadd to basket
16076T. Rowe Price Global Technology EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16077T. Rowe Price Global Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16078T. Rowe Price Japanese EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
16079T. Rowe Price Latin American EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16080T. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16081T. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Credit OpportunitiesT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16082T. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Floating Rate LoanT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16083T. Rowe Price US Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16084T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16085T. Rowe Price US EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16086T. Rowe Price US High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16087T. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16088T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16089T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16090T. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16091TA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16092TA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
16093TA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16094TA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16095TA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16096TA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16097TA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16098TA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16099TA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16100TA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16101TA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16102TA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
16103TA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16104TA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16105TA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
16106Tactical Equity PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16107Tages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITSTages Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
16108Tages Dalton Global Emerging Markets UCITSTages International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
16109Tages Paladin UCITsTages Capital LLPMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
16110Tages PSAM CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
16111Taliesin Property LtdTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBXadd to basket
16112TAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSDadd to basket
16113TAMAC Qilin - China ChampionsUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
16114Tantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
16115Tantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16116Tareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / ReturnConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16117Tareno Enhanced Index Investing EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16118Tareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real AssetsConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16119Tareno Value Opportunity EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16120Target Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBXadd to basket
16121Taunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16122Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16123Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16124TC New Horizon Global BalancedTreasury Capital Fund SolutionMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16125TCA Global Credit LTDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
16126TCM Global IndexTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
16127TCW Emerging Markets IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16128TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16129TCW Multi-Income US EquitiesTCWEquityJPYadd to basket
16130TCW Select EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
16131TCW Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16132Tellco Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
16133Tellco Alternative StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
16134Tellco World ConvertiblesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16135Templeton AfricaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16136Templeton Asian BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16137Templeton Asian GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16138Templeton Asian Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16139Templeton BRICFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16140Templeton ChinaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16141Templeton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16142Templeton Eastern EuropeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
16143Templeton Emerging MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16144Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16145Templeton Emerging Markets BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16146Templeton Emerging Markets Small CapFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16147Templeton Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16148Templeton EurolandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
16149Templeton EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
16150Templeton Frontier MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16151Templeton GlobalFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16152Templeton Global BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16153Templeton Global BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16154Templeton Global Bond EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16155Templeton Global Bond Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16156Templeton Global Climate ChangeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
16157Templeton Global CurrencyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
16158Templeton Global Equity IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16159Templeton Global High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16160Templeton Global IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16161Templeton Global Multisector Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16162Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16163Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16164Templeton Global Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16165Templeton GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16166Templeton Growth EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
16167Templeton Latin AmericaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16168Templeton Shariah Global EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16169Templeton ThailandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
16170Teslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
16171Teslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
16172TFC DharmaResearch EquityTwenty First CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16173TFC DharmaResearch Fixed IncomeTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16174TFC Tactical Long/ShortTwenty First CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16175THB US Opportunities UCITSCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
16176The Adelphi EuropeAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSDadd to basket
16177The ARP Diversified FuturesAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
16178The Broader European Investment PlcFIM Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
16179The Emerging WorldCity of LondonEquityUSDadd to basket
16180The Fincrest Global EquityGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16181The First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16182The First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16183The Global Balanced Portfolio OrdinaryAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16184The Global Cautious Portfolio OrdinaryAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16185The Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSDadd to basket
16186The Mako EuropeOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
16187The Montreux HealthcareMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBPadd to basket
16188The Wine InvestmentAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
16189THEAM Equity World Global GoalsBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSDadd to basket
16190THEAM Quant - Equity Eurozone Income DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
16191THEAM Quant Equity Euro CoveredBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
16192THEAM Quant Equity Europe DEFIBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
16193THEAM Quant Equity Europe Factor DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
16194THEAM Quant Equity Europe GuruBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
16195THEAM Quant Equity Europe Income DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
16196THEAM Quant Equity Eurozone GuruBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
16197THEAM Quant Equity Guru Long ShortBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
16198THEAM Quant Equity US DEFIBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSDadd to basket
16199THEAM Quant Equity World DEFIBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
16200THEAM Quant Equity World DEFI Market NeutralBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSDadd to basket