Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18257 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16051Special SituationsSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
16052Spectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16053Spezial 1Raiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16054SphereInvest Global Credit StrategiesSphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16055Spirit European Global LeadersFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16056SPL Arch Private Finance ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
16057SPL ARL Private Finance (PF5) ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16058SPL Parallel Private Equity (PE2) ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16059SPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16060SPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
16061SPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
16062SPP KortrantefondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
16063SPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
16064Squad Capital-Squad GrowthAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16065SR Global InternationalSloane RobinsonHedgeUSDadd to basket
16066SR Global JapanSloane RobinsonHedgeUSDadd to basket
16067SR Global OpportunitiesSloane RobinsonHedgeUSDadd to basket
16068SSgA Emerging Markets Hard Currency Government Bond IndexState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16069SSgA Emerging Markets Select EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16070SSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
16071SSgA EMU EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16072SSgA EMU Government Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16073SSgA EMU Government Long Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16074SSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
16075SSgA EUR Liquidity LVNAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEURadd to basket
16076SSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16077SSgA Euro Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16078SSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16079SSgA Euro Inflation Linked Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16080SSgA Euro Issuer Scored Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16081SSgA Euro Sustainable Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16082SSgA Europe Managed Volatility EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16083SSgA GBP Liquidity LVNAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
16084SSgA Global Aggregate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16085SSgA Global Managed Volatility EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
16086SSgA Global Treasury Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16087SSgA LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16088SSgA LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16089SSgA LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16090SSgA LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16091SSgA LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16092SSgA LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16093SSgA LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16094SSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16095SSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16096SSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16097SSGA Lux Emerging Markets Small Cap EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
16098SSgA US Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16099SSgA US Issuer Scored Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16100SSgA USD Liquidity LVNAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
16101SSgA WindWise PropertyState St Global Advisors (IRL)PropertyEURadd to basket
16102Stan Life Inv Active OverlayStandard Life InvestmentMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
16103Standard Bank Global GoalAdvancer FOF (GBP)Standard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16104Standard Bank Global GoalAdvancer FOF (USD)Standard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16105Standard Bank Global GoalBuilder FOF (GBP)Standard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16106Standard Bank Global GoalBuilder FOF (USD)Standard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16107Standard Bank Global GoalConserver FOF (GBP)Standard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16108Standard Bank Global GoalConserver FOF (USD)Standard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16109Standard Bank IFL MM Global Tactical Asset AllocationStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16110Standard Bank IFL MM Global Tactical Asset Allocation XStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16111Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16112Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16113Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Fixed IncomeStandard Bank International FuFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16114Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Fixed Income XStandard Bank International FuFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16115Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Balanced GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16116Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Balanced USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16117Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity GBPStandard Bank International FuEquityGBPadd to basket
16118Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity USDStandard Bank International FuEquityUSDadd to basket
16119Standard Life Investments Absolute Return Global Bond StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16120Standard Life Investments American Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16121Standard Life Investments Asian EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16122Standard Life Investments China EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16123Standard Life Investments Continental European Equity IncomeStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
16124Standard Life Investments Emerging Market DebtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16125Standard Life Investments Emerging Market Debt Sustainable and Responsible InvtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16126Standard Life Investments Emerging Market Debt UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16127Standard Life Investments Emerging Market Local Currency DebtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16128Standard Life Investments Enhanced-Diversification Multi AssetStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16129Standard Life Investments European Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16130Standard Life Investments European Corporate Bond Sustainable and Responsible InvestmentStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16131Standard Life Investments European EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
16132Standard Life Investments European Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
16133Standard Life Investments European Government All StocksStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16134Standard Life Investments European High Yield BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16135Standard Life Investments European Smaller CompaniesStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
16136Standard Life Investments Global Absolute Return StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16137Standard Life Investments Global BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16138Standard Life Investments Global Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16139Standard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16140Standard Life Investments Global EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16141Standard Life Investments Global Equity ImpactStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
16142Standard Life Investments Global Focused StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16143Standard Life Investments Global High Yield BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16144Standard Life Investments Global Inflation Linked BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16145Standard Life Investments Global REIT FocusStandard Life Investments GSPropertyEURadd to basket
16146Standard Life Investments Global Short Duration Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16147Standard Life Investments Global Smaller CompaniesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16148Standard Life Investments Indian Equity Midcap OpportunitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16149Standard Life Investments Japanese EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPYadd to basket
16150Standard Life Investments Japanese Equity High AlphaStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPYadd to basket
16151Standard Life Investments Macro Systematic DimensionsStandard Life Investments GSHedgeUSDadd to basket
16152Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager I SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16153Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager II SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16154Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager III SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16155Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager IV SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16156Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager V SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16157Standard Life Investments SICAV Global Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
16158Standard Life Investments Total Return CreditStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16159STANLIB Euro CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
16160STANLIB European EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityEURadd to basket
16161STANLIB European Equity BSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityEURadd to basket
16162STANLIB Global AggressiveSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16163STANLIB Global BalancedSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16164STANLIB Global Balanced BSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16165STANLIB Global Balanced CautiousSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16166STANLIB Global Balanced Cautious BSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16167STANLIB Global BondSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16168STANLIB Global Emerging MarketsSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16169STANLIB Global Emerging Markets BSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16170STANLIB Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16171STANLIB Global PropertySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
16172STANLIB Global Property BSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
16173STANLIB High Alpha Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16174STANLIB MM Global BondSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16175STANLIB MM Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16176STANLIB Multi-Manager Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16177STANLIB Offshore AmericaSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16178STANLIB SM Global Bond ASTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16179STANLIB Sterling CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
16180STANLIB US Dollar CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16181StarNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16182StarCapital AllocatorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16183StarCapital ArgosIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16184StarCapital Emerging Markets StrategyIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16185StarCapital Huber Strategy 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16186StarCapital PriamosIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
16187StarCapital StarpointIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
16188StarCapital Winbonds plusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16189STARS DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16190STARS FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16191STARS OffensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16192State Street Asia Pacific Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPYadd to basket
16193State Street Asia Pacific Value SpotlightState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
16194State Street Australia Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityAUDadd to basket
16195State Street Canada Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCADadd to basket
16196State Street Emerging Asia EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16197State Street EMU Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16198State Street Europe Defensive EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16199State Street Europe Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
16200State Street Europe Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket