Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Andbank Halley Global BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1502Andbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation MediumAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1503Andbank HudsonAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1504Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1505Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1506Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - CautiousAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1507Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - DynamicAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1508Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Private Life ModerateAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1509Angsana BondDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1510Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1511Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1512ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1513Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1514Anima Bond 2022 OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1515ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1516Anima Brightview 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1517Anima Brightview 2023-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1518Anima Brightview 2023-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1519Anima Brightview 2023-IVANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1520Anima Brightview 2024-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1521Anima Brightview 2024-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1522Anima Brightview 2024-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1523Anima Brightview 2024-IVANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1524Anima Brightview 2024-VANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1525Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1526Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1527Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1528Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1529Anima Credit OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1530Anima DefensiveAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1531ANIMA Emerging Markets EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1532Anima Euro EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1533Anima Euro Government BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1534ANIMA Europe EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1535Anima Flexible BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1536Anima Flexible IncomeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1537ANIMA Global BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1538ANIMA Global CurrenciesANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1539ANIMA Global EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1540Anima Global MacroANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1541ANIMA High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1542Anima High Yield BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1543Anima Hybrid BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1544Anima InfrastructureANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1545Anima Iniziativa EuropaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1546Anima International BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1547Anima ItaliaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1548Anima Italian BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1549Anima Italian EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1550ANIMA Life BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1551ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1552ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1553Anima Monte Sicav Flex GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1554Anima MPS Private Solution Flexible BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1555Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1556Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1557Anima Orizzonte Benessere 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1558ANIMA Orizzonte Consumi 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1559Anima Orizzonte Energia 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1560Anima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1561Anima Orizzonte Europa 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1562Anima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1563Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1564Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1565Anima Private Selection ConservativeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1566Anima Private Selection EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1567Anima Private Selection IncomeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1568Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1569Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1570Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1571ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1572Anima Short Term Corporate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1573Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1574Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1575Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1576Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1577Anima Smart Volatility USAANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1578Anima Solution 2022-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1579Anima Solution 2022-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1580Anima Solution 2022-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1581Anima Solution 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1582Anima Solution EMANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1583ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1584Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1585Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1586Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1587Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1588ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1589Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1590Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1591Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1592Anima Zephyr GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1593Anima Zephyr Real AssetsANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1594Annox AlphaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1595Antaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEURadd to basket
1596Antipodes Global Long UCITSAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1597Antipodes Global UCITSAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1598Apex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1599Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1600Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1601Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1602Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1603Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1604Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1605Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1606Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1607Apollo 2 Global BondSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1608Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1609Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1610Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1611Apollo Enhanced Absolute ReturnApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1612Apollo European EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1613Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1614Apollo Styrian Global EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1615Appian Burlington PropertyAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
1616Apple Tree Subordinated DebtDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1617APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1618APS Asia Pacific Long/ShortAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1619APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1620APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1621APS Vietnam AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1622AQA Selective IncomeAQA Capital LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1623AQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market NeutralAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1624AQR Delphi Global Equities UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1625AQR Delphi Long/Short UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1626AQR Diversified Risk PremiaAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1627AQR Emerging Equities UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1628AQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
1629AQR Global Core Equity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1630AQR Global Defensive Equity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1631AQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A3 EURAQR Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1632AQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1633AQR Global Macro Opportunities UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1634AQR Global Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1635AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1636AQR Macro Total ReturnAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1637AQR Managed Futures UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1638AQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1639AQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1640AQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITSAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1641AQR Style Premia UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1642AQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITSAQR Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1643AQR Systematic Total ReturnAQR Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1644AQR Systematic Total Return UCITSAQR Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1645Aqua BeatusVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1646Aquantum Commodity Spread FCP-SIFUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEURadd to basket
1647Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
1648Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1649Arabesque SICAV Arabesque PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1650Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket