Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18253 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1502Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1503Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1504Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1505Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1506Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 04/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1507Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1508Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1509Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1510Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1511Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1512Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1513Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 07/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1514Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1515Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1516Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1517Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1518Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1519Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 11/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1520Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 11/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1521Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1522Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1523Amundi Target CouponAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1524Amundi Top European PlayersAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1525Amundi Total Hybrid BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1526Amundi Total ReturnAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1527Amundi Treso 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1528Amundi Treso Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1529Amundi Treso EtatAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1530Amundi US PioneerAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1531Amundi USA Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific BetaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1532Amundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1533Amundi Volatility EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1534Amundi Volatility Risk PremiaAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1535Amundi Volatility WorldAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1536Amundi Wells Fargo US Equity Mid CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1537Anarosa Funds (Lux) - Gate of IndiaAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
1538Anavio Capital Event Driven UCITSInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1539Anavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITSTages Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
1540Anaxis Absolute Return EquitiesAnaxis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1541Anaxis Sabre Style ArbitrageAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1542Anchor Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
1543Anchor Global StableSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1544Andbank Alinea GlobalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1545Andbank Astra AdelaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1546Andbank Astra AndromedaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1547Andbank Astra BachAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1548Andbank Astra BeethovenAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1549Andbank Astra CasildoAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1550Andbank Astra Covalis Utilities and Infrastructure Long OnlyAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1551Andbank Astra Deep ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1552Andbank Astra Elite CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1553Andbank Astra Iridium Balanced PortfolioAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1554Andbank Astra Iridium Flexible EquityAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1555Andbank Astra Momentum OpportunitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1556Andbank Astra StraussAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1557Andbank Astra TrisinAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1558Andbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation MediumAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1559Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1560Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1561Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - CautiousAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1562Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - DynamicAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1563Andbank Old Mutual Global Portfolios - Private Life ModerateAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1564Angsana BondDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1565Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1566Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1567ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1568Anima Bond 2022 OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1569ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1570Anima Brightview 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1571Anima Brightview 2023-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1572Anima Brightview 2023-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1573Anima Brightview 2023-IVANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1574Anima Brightview 2024-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1575Anima Brightview 2024-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1576Anima Brightview 2024-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1577Anima Brightview 2024-IVANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1578Anima Brightview 2024-VANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1579Anima Brightview 2025-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1580Anima Brightview 2027-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1581Anima Brightview IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1582Anima Brightview IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1583Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1584Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1585Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1586Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1587Anima Credit OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1588Anima DefensiveAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1589ANIMA Emerging Markets EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1590Anima Euro EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1591Anima Euro Government BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1592ANIMA Europe EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1593Anima Flexible BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1594Anima Flexible IncomeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1595ANIMA Global BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1596ANIMA Global CurrenciesANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1597ANIMA Global EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1598Anima Global MacroANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1599ANIMA High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1600Anima High Yield BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1601Anima Hybrid BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1602Anima InfrastructureANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1603Anima Iniziativa EuropaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1604Anima International BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1605Anima ItaliaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1606Anima Italian BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1607Anima Italian EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1608ANIMA Life BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1609ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1610ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1611Anima Monte Sicav Flex GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1612Anima MPS Private Solution Flexible BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1613Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1614Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1615Anima Obbligazionario Euro BTAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1616Anima Orizzonte Benessere 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1617ANIMA Orizzonte Consumi 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1618Anima Orizzonte Energia 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1619Anima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1620Anima Orizzonte Europa 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1621Anima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1622Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1623Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1624Anima Private Selection ConservativeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1625Anima Private Selection EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1626Anima Private Selection IncomeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1627Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1628Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1629ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1630Anima Short Term Corporate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1631Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1632Anima Smart Volatility Emerging MarketsANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1633Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1634Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1635Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1636Anima Smart Volatility USAANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1637Anima Solution 2022-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1638Anima Solution 2022-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1639Anima Solution 2022-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1640Anima Solution 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1641Anima Solution EMANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1642ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1643Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1644Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1645Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1646ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1647Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1648Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1649Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1650Anima Zephyr GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket