Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18257 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16801Threadneedle (Lux) Global Equity IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16802Threadneedle (Lux) Global Extended AlphaThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeUSDadd to basket
16803Threadneedle (Lux) Global FocusThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16804Threadneedle (Lux) Global Investment Grade Credit OpportunitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16805Threadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16806Threadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller CompaniesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16807Threadneedle (Lux) Global TechnologyThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16808Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute AlphaThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeEURadd to basket
16809Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16810Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equity DividendThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBPadd to basket
16811Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap OpportunitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16812Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Smaller CompaniesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16813Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa EquityThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16814Threadneedle (Lux) UK Absolute AlphaThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeGBPadd to basket
16815Threadneedle (Lux) UK EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBPadd to basket
16816Threadneedle (Lux) UK Equity IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBPadd to basket
16817Threadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16818Threadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16819Threadneedle (Lux) US High Yield BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16820Threadneedle Commodity StrategyThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16821Threadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Investment ServicEquityUSDadd to basket
16822TIAA U.S. Bond ESGNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16823Tide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16824Tideway European Equity IncomeTideway Investment Partners LLEquityGBPadd to basket
16825Tideway GBP CreditTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16826Tideway GBP Hybrid Capital BondTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16827Tideway High Income Real ReturnTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16828Tiepolo RendementLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
16829Tiepolo ValeursLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
16830Tillvaxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16831Tilney Adventurous PortfolioTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16832Tilney Cautious PortfolioTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16833Tilney Defensive PortfolioTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16834Tilney Ethical PortfolioTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16835Tilney Growth PortfolioTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16836Timberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende InternationalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
16837Timeo Neutral SICAV BZ Active IncomePharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16838Timeo Neutral SICAV BZ Conservative WolfPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16839Timeo Neutral SICAV BZ Inflation Linked BondsPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16840Timeo Neutral SICAV BZ Syntagma Absolute ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
16841Timeo Neutral SICAV CFO America 38Pharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16842Timeo Neutral SICAV CFO Europa 38Pharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16843TL NachhaltigkeitsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
16844TMI Diversified AssetsThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16845TMW Immobilien WeltfondsTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
16846Tobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World EquityTobamEquityUSDadd to basket
16847Tobam Anti Benchmark Canada EquityTobamEquityCADadd to basket
16848Tobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16849Tobam Anti Benchmark Euro EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16850Tobam Anti Benchmark France EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16851Tobam Anti Benchmark Global EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16852Tobam Anti Benchmark Global High YieldTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16853Tobam Anti Benchmark Japan EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16854Tobam Anti Benchmark Multi-AssetTobamMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16855Tobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16856Tobam Anti Benchmark UK EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16857Tobam Anti Benchmark US CreditTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16858Tobam Anti Benchmark US EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16859Tobam Anti Benchmark World EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16860Tobam Anti Benchmark World ex USA EquityTobamEquityUSDadd to basket
16861Tocqueville DividendeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16862Tocqueville GoldTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16863Tocqueville MegatrendsTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16864Tocqueville OdysseeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16865Tocqueville Olympe PatrimoineTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16866Tocqueville Value AmeriqueTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16867Tocqueville Value EuropeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16868Tokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16869Tokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity SelectTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16870Tokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Small and Mid SelectTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16871Tokio Marine Japanese Equity FocusTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16872Tokio Marine Japanese Equity Small CapTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16873Top World BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16874Top World EquityVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16875Tortoise Energy Transition Strategy (Vista)Tortoise Advisors UK LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
16876Tortoise Global Renewables Infrastructure strategyTortoise Advisors UK LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
16877Tortoise North American Energy InfrastructureLemanik Asset Management S.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16878Tortoise Sustainable Global Water UCITSLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
16879Tortoise Sustainable Listed Infrastructure UCITSLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
16880Total Return Global BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16881Tower Global High YieldDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16882Tower Investment Grade BondDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16883Trading Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
16884Trafalgar Select LimitedTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16885Trafalgar TradingTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16886Trea 3G Credit OpportunitiesTrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16887Treasury ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16888TreeTop Convertible InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16889TreeTop Global BalancedTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16890TreeTop Global ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16891TreeTop Global ConvictionTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16892TreeTop Global DynamicTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16893TreeTop Global OpportunitiesTreeTop Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
16894TreeTop Sequoia EquityTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16895Triangle DiversifiedIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSDadd to basket
16896Trias L/SAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEURadd to basket
16897Trigon New Europe GrowthTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16898Trigon Russia Top PicksTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16899Trilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
16900Trinetra Emerging Markets GrowthTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityAUDadd to basket
16901Trinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEURadd to basket
16902Triodos Euro Bond ImpactTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16903Triodos Global Equities ImpactTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16904Triodos Impact Mixed - DefensiveTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16905Triodos Impact Mixed - NeutralTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16906Triodos Impact Mixed - OffensiveTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16907Triodos MicrofinanceTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16908Triodos Organic GrowthTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16909Triodos Pioneer ImpactTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16910Triodos Renewables EuropeTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16911Trium Blackwall Europe L/STrium Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
16912Trium Chesapeake Global EquityTrium Capital LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
16913Trium European Equity Market NeutralTrium Capital LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
16914Trium Morphic ESG L/STrium Capital LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
16915Trocadero Capital HoldingsTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16916Trocadero Prima CapitalTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16917Trojan Income IrelandTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16918Trojan IrelandTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16919Trust Peak Impact ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEURadd to basket
16920Trusteam OptimumTrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16921Trusteam ROCTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16922Trusteam ROCTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16923Trusteam ROC EuropeTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16924Trusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16925Trygghet 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16926Trygghet 80Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16927Trygghet 85Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16928Trygghet 90Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16929Tryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
16930TS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16931TT Asia Pacific EquityTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16932TT China FocusTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16933TT Emerging Markets EquityTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16934TT Emerging Markets UnconstrainedTT InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
16935TT Europe Ex UK EquityTT InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
16936TT European EquityTT InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
16937TT Global EquityTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16938TT International Asia Ex Japan EquityTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16939TT Mid Cap Europe Long/ShortTT InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
16940TT UK EquityTT InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
16941Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIGHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
16942Turkisfund BondsIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16943Turkisfund EquitiesIs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16944Tweedy Browne Global High Dividend ValueTweedy BrowneEquityEURadd to basket
16945Tweedy Browne International Value (CHF)Tweedy BrowneEquityCHFadd to basket
16946Tweedy Browne International Value (Euro)Tweedy BrowneEquityEURadd to basket
16947Tweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSDadd to basket
16948Twelve Falcon Insurance Linked StrategyFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16949Twelve Falcon Insurance OpportunitiesFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16950Twenty First Capital - Q Capital Managed FuturesTwenty First CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket