Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16801Union UniGarant Top EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16802Union UniGarant Top Europa IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16803Union UniGarant Top Europa IIIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16804Union UniGarant Top Europa IVUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16805Union UniGarant Top Europa VUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16806Union UniGarantExtra Deutschland 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16807Union UniGarantPlus Erneuerbare Energien 2018Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16808Union UniGarantPlus Europa 2018Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16809Union UniGlobal IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16810Union UniImmo DeutschlandUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
16811Union UniImmo EuropaUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
16812Union UniImmo GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
16813Union UniIndustrie 4.0Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16814Union UniInstitutional Asian Bond and CurrencyUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16815Union UniInstitutional Asset Balance PlusUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16816Union UniInstitutional CoCo BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16817Union UniInstitutional Convertibles ProtectUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16818Union UniInstitutional EM Bonds 2018Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16819Union UniInstitutional EM Corporate BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16820Union UniInstitutional EM Corporate Bonds FlexibleUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16821Union UniInstitutional EM High Yield BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16822Union UniInstitutional Euro Corporate Bonds 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16823Union UniInstitutional Euro Covered Bonds 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16824Union UniInstitutional Euro Subordinated BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16825Union UniInstitutional European MinRisk EquitiesUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
16826Union UniInstitutional Financial Bonds 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16827Union UniInstitutional German Corporate Bonds +Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16828Union UniInstitutional Global ConvertiblesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16829Union UniInstitutional Global Convertibles SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16830Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16831Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16832Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds Short DurationUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16833Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16834Union UniInstitutional Global Covered BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16835Union UniInstitutional Global High Yield BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16836Union UniInstitutional IMMUNO NachhaltigkeitUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16837Union UniInstitutional Local EM BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16838Union UniInstitutional Multi CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16839Union UniKonzept PortfolioUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16840Union UniMarktführerUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16841Union UniMid&SmallCaps EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16842Union UniOpti 4Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16843Union UniOptimaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16844Union UniOptimus -net-Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16845Union UniProInvest StrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16846Union UniProtect Europa (CHF)Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsCHFadd to basket
16847Union UniProtect Europa IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
16848Union UniRak Emerging MarketsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16849Union UniRak NachhaltigUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16850Union UniRenta CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16851Union UniReserve EuroUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
16852Union UniReserve Euro CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16853Union UniReserve USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16854Union UniSector BasicIndustriesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16855Union Unisector BiopharmaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16856Union UniSector HighTechUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16857Union UniSector KlimawandelUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16858Union UniStrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16859Union UniValueFonds EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16860Union UniValueFonds GlobalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
16861Union UniWirtschafts AspirantUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16862Union Volksbank Stuttgart RentInvest-UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16863Union VR Mainfranken SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16864Union VR Sachsen Global UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16865Unison Capital UpsideUnison Capital SICAV PLCHedgeUSDadd to basket
16866Universal ConservativeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16867Universal Shareconcept BCUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
16868Universal StarsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
16869Unofi ConvertiblesUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16870Unofi CroissanceUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16871Unofi ExpansionUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16872Unofi FranceUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEURadd to basket
16873Unofi InternationalUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEURadd to basket
16874Unofi ObligUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16875Unofi PacifiqueUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEURadd to basket
16876Unofi ProgresUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16877Unofi PrudenceUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16878Unofi Rendement 2Union Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16879UOB AIM Asia AlphaUOB Alternative Investment ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
16880UOB Greater ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16881UOB ParadigmUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16882UOB United AseanUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16883UOB United AsiaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16884UOB United Asia Active AllocationUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
16885UOB United Asia ConsumerUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16886UOB United Asia Pacific GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16887UOB United Asia Pacific InfrastructureUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16888UOB United Asia Top 50UOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16889UOB United Asian BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
16890UOB United Asian Growth OpportunitiesUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16891UOB United Asian High Yield BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
16892UOB United Asian Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16893UOB United China India Dynamic GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16894UOB United E-CommerceUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16895UOB United Emerging Markets BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
16896UOB United Emerging Markets Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
16897UOB United European Small & Mid CapUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16898UOB United Global Dividend BalancedUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
16899UOB United Global Dividend EquityUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16900UOB United Global FinancialsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16901UOB United Global HealthcareUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16902UOB United Global IPOUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16903UOB United Global Real Estate SecuritiesUOB Asset ManagementPropertySGDadd to basket
16904UOB United Global ResourcesUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGDadd to basket
16905UOB United Global TechnologyUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16906UOB United Global TelecomsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16907UOB United Gold & GeneralUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGDadd to basket
16908UOB United Greater ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16909UOB United High Grade Corporate BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
16910UOB United International GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16911UOB United Japan GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16912UOB United Japan Small And Mid CapUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16913UOB United Renminbi BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16914UOB United SGDUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
16915UOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
16916UOB United Singapore GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
16917US Equity ParadigmLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16918US Treasury IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16919US Value UCITSSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSDadd to basket
16920UTI India BalancedUTI International (Singapore)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16921UTI India Dynamic EquityUTI International (Singapore)EquityUSDadd to basket
16922UTI Indian Fixed IncomeUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16923UTI International India 1986UTI InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
16924UTI International India PharmaUTI InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16925UTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16926Valais Global Consumer TrendValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSDadd to basket
16927Valais Global Frontier MarketsValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSDadd to basket
16928Valais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSDadd to basket
16929Valartis Russian MarketValartis BankEquityUSDadd to basket
16930Valeurs DurablesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
16931ValleaVallea Capital LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
16932Valletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEURadd to basket
16933Valletta Vilhena Global ThemedValletta Fund ServicesEquityEURadd to basket
16934Valletta Vilhena MaltaValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16935Valletta Vilhena Malta Government BondValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16936Value Holdings Capital PartnersVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16937Value Holdings EuropaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
16938Value Partners China ConvergenceValue Partners LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
16939Value Partners China GreenchipValue Partners LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
16940Value Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
16941Value Partners Classic EquityValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSDadd to basket
16942Value Partners Global Emerging Market BondValue Partners Ireland Fund plFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16943Value Partners Greater China EquityValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSDadd to basket
16944Value Partners Greater China High Yield IncomeValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
16945Value Partners Health CareValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSDadd to basket
16946Value Partners TaiwanValue Partners LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
16947ValueInvest GlobalInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16948ValueInvest Global AkkumulerendeInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16949ValueInvest JapanInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKKadd to basket
16950ValueInvest LUX GlobalValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket