Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16951UBS Luxembourg Selection - Global Euro BondUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16952UBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS StrategiesUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
16953UBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity ExposureUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
16954UBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
16955UBS Luxembourg Selection - XantosUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
16956UBS Luxembourg Selection Psychology for Sustainable Yield ENPAP SelectionUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16957UBS Manager Opportunities Access Managed OpportunityUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16958UBS Manager Opportunities Access Risk Parity StrategiesUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16959UBS Mobius Emerging MarketsUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
16960UBS Multi Manager Access - EMU EquitiesUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
16961UBS Multi Manager Access II - High YieldUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16962UBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16963UBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing GrowthUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16964UBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing YieldUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16965UBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic MultistrategyUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16966UBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed IncomeUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16967UBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity with Managed VolatilityUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
16968UBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short DiversifiedUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16969UBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated PortfolioUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
16970UBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated PortfolioUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16971UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Alternative Appreciation IndexUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
16972UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused CHFUBS AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
16973UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused EURUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
16974UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused USDUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
16975UBS UCITS SICAV HeraUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16976UC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16977UI - Aktia EM Frontier Bond+Universal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16978UI - Aktia EM Local Currency Bond+Universal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16979UI J8 Global Absolute Return UCITSUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16980Uni HochePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16981Uni MTPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16982UniAusschüttungUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16983Unicorn Capital SICAV - Active RecyclingMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16984Unigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16985Unigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16986Unigest Unifond Bolsa PatrimonioUnigest SpnEquityEURadd to basket
16987Unigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
16988UnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16989Uni-Global Absolute ReturnUnigestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
16990Uni-Global Alternative Equities Compass WorldUnigestion SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
16991Uni-Global Alternative Risk PremiaUnigestion SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
16992Uni-Global Cross Asset NavigatorUnigestion SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16993Uni-Global Cross Asset Trend FollowerUnigestion SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
16994Uni-Global Equities Compass WorldUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16995Uni-Global Equities Emerging MarketsUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16996Uni-Global Equities EuropeUnigestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
16997Uni-Global Equities EurozoneUnigestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
16998Uni-Global Equities JapanUnigestion SAEquityJPYadd to basket
16999Uni-Global Equities USUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17000Uni-Global Equities WorldUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17001UniInstitutional EM BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17002UniInstitutional European RealEstateUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
17003Union BBBank DynamikUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17004Union BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17005Union BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17006Union BBBank WachstumUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17007Union BBV FondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17008Union Commodities InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17009Union FairWorldFondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17010Union FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17011Union Geno ASUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17012Union Invest GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17013Union Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17014Union KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17015Union Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17016Union Liga Pax CattolicoUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17017Union Liga Pax CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17018Union Liga Pax Laurent Union 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17019Union LIGA Portfolio ConceptUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17020Union Multi Strategie GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17021Union MVB TrendStrategie: ValueUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17022Union PrivatFonds: KonsequentUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17023Union PrivatFonds: Konsequent proUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17024Union Profi BalanceUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17025Union Quoniam European Equities MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17026Union Quoniam Global Risk PremiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17027Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Equities MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17028Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Euro CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17029Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - European Equities DynamicUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17030Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
17031Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities DynamicUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17032Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17033Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk All CountriesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityNOKadd to basket
17034Union Quoniam Selection SICAV Alternative Risk PremiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAHedgeEURadd to basket
17035Union Quoniam Selection SICAV Global High Yield MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17036Union Short Term Credit InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17037Union SudWestBank InterrentUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17038Union SuedWestBank InterSelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17039Union UniAbsoluterErtragUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17040Union UniAsiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17041Union UniAsiaPacificUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17042Union UniDividendenAssUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17043Union Unidynamic EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17044Union Unidynamic GlobalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17045Union Uniem FernostUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17046Union UniEM GlobalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17047Union Uniem OsteuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17048Union UniEuroAnleihenUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17049Union UniEuroAspirantUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17050Union UniEurokapitalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17051Union UniEuroKapital CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17052Union UniEurokapital-netUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17053Union UniEuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17054Union UniEuropaRentaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17055Union UniEuroRenta 5JUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17056Union Unieurorenta CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17057Union UniEuroRenta EM 2021Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17058Union UniEuroRenta EmergingMarketsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17059Union UniEuroRenta Real ZinsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17060Union UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen 2020Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17061Union UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen EM 2021Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17062Union UniEuroSTOXX 50Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17063Union UniExtra Euro Stoxx 50Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17064Union UniFavorit RentenUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17065Union UniGarant Deutschland 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17066Union UniGarant Emerging Markets (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17067Union UniGarant Emerging Markets 2020 IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17068Union UniGarant Top EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17069Union UniGarant Top Europa IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17070Union UniGarant Top Europa IIIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17071Union UniGarant Top Europa IVUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17072Union UniGarant Top Europa VUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17073Union UniGarantExtra Deutschland 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
17074Union UniGlobal IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17075Union UniImmo DeutschlandUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
17076Union UniImmo EuropaUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
17077Union UniImmo GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
17078Union UniIndustrie 4.0Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17079Union UniInstitutional Asian Bond and CurrencyUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17080Union UniInstitutional CoCo BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17081Union UniInstitutional Convertibles ProtectUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17082Union UniInstitutional EM Bonds 2018Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17083Union UniInstitutional EM Corporate BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17084Union UniInstitutional EM Corporate Bonds FlexibleUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17085Union UniInstitutional EM High Yield BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17086Union UniInstitutional Euro Corporate Bonds 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17087Union UniInstitutional Euro Covered Bonds 2019Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17088Union UniInstitutional Euro Subordinated BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17089Union UniInstitutional European Bonds & EquitiesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17090Union UniInstitutional European MinRisk EquitiesUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17091Union UniInstitutional Financial Bonds 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17092Union UniInstitutional German Corporate Bonds +Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17093Union UniInstitutional Global ConvertiblesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17094Union UniInstitutional Global Convertibles SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17095Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17096Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17097Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds Short DurationUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17098Union UniInstitutional Global Corporate Bonds SustainableUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17099Union UniInstitutional Global Covered BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17100Union UniInstitutional Global High Yield BondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket