Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17101UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European Opportunity Unconstrained (EUR)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17102UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - German High Dividend (EUR)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17103UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Emerging Markets Opportunity (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17104UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global High Dividend (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17105UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Impact (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17106UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Income (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17107UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Opportunity Unconstrained (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17108UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Quantitative (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17109UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Long Term Themes (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17110UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Russia (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17111UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Small Caps Europe (EUR)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17112UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Swiss Opportunity (CHF)UBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
17113UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Income (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17114UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Opportunity (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17115UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Quantitative Defensive (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17116UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Total Yield (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17117UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Growth (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17118UBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Quantitative (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17119UBS (Lux) Equity Tech OpportunityUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17120UBS (Lux) Institutional - Emerging Markets EquityUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17121UBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro BondsUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17122UBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Corporate BondsUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17123UBS (Lux) Institutional - Global Convertible BondsUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17124UBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection European EquityUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17125UBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection Global EquityUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17126UBS (Lux) Institutional SICAV - Emerging Markets Equity PassiveUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17127UBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China A OpportunityUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17128UBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China Income (RMB)UBS AGFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
17129UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Equities (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17130UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Global Strategy Balanced (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17131UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - China Allocation Opportunity (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17132UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Dynamic Alpha (USD)UBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17133UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Income (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17134UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - European Equity Value Opportunity (EUR)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17135UBS (Lux) Key Selection Sicav - European Growth and Income (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17136UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17137UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17138UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17139UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation Focus Europe (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17140UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Alpha Opportunities (EUR)UBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
17141UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Equities (USD)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17142UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Multi Income (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17143UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Defensive Growth (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17144UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Defensive Growth (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17145UBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Equity (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17146UBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - CHFUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17147UBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - EURUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17148UBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17149UBS (Lux) Money Market - AUDUBS AGMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
17150UBS (Lux) Money Market - CHFUBS AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
17151UBS (Lux) Money Market - EURUBS AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17152UBS (Lux) Money Market - GBPUBS AGMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
17153UBS (Lux) Money Market - USDUBS AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17154UBS (Lux) Money Market InvestUBS AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17155UBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - EURUBS AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17156UBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - USDUBS AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17157UBS (Lux) Real Estate Selection - GlobalUBS AGPropertyEURadd to basket
17158UBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - EMU Equities Quantitative (EUR)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17159UBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - Medium Term USD Corporate Bonds (USD)UBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17160UBS (Lux) SICAV 1- All-Rounder (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17161UBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - CHF Bond Sustainable (CHF)UBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17162UBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - EUR Corporate Bond Sustainable (EUR)UBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17163UBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Low Duration EUR Bond (EUR)UBS AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17164UBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Low Duration USD Bond (USD)UBS AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17165UBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (GBP)UBS AGFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17166UBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - USD Corporate Bond Sustainable (USD)UBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17167UBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17168UBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17169UBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17170UBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (CHF)UBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
17171UBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (EUR)UBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17172UBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (USD)UBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17173UBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (CHF)UBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17174UBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (EUR)UBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17175UBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (USD)UBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17176UBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17177UBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17178UBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17179UBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17180UBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17181UBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17182UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Dynamic Income (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17183UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (CHF)UBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17184UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (EUR)UBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17185UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (USD)UBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17186UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17187UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17188UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17189UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17190UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Dynamic (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17191UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17192UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Balanced (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17193UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Yield (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17194UBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV-Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium Classic USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17195UBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17196UBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17197UBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17198UBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (CHF)UBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17199UBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (EUR)UBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17200UBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (USD)UBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17201UBS (Lux)Strategy SICV-Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive Classic USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17202UBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Alternative InvestmentsUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17203UBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - CreditUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17204UBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Defensive BondUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17205UBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity DynamicUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17206UBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity FocusUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17207UBS Arcano AC Advantage - Credit StrategiesUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17208UBS Arcano AC Advantage - Operating CapitalUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17209UBS Arcano European IncomeUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17210UBS Arcano European Senior Secured LoanUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17211UBS BOS international - DM Investment Grade BondUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17212UBS BOS International Asia EquitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17213UBS BOS International BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17214UBS BOS International DefensiveUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17215UBS BOS International EM Investment Grade BondUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17216UBS BOS International European EquitiesUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17217UBS BOS International GrowthUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17218UBS BOS International High Yield BondUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17219UBS BOS International US EquitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17220UBS BPER International SICAV - Emerging Markets - Multi Asset DividendUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17221UBS BPER International SICAV - Equity Europe OpportunityUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17222UBS BPER International SICAV - Equity North AmericaUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17223UBS BPER International SICAV - European Equities Small CapUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17224UBS BPER International SICAV - Global BondUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17225UBS BPER International SICAV - Global Convertible Bond EURUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17226UBS BPER International SICAV - Short Term EUR CorporatesUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17227UBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection DefenceUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17228UBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection GrowthUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17229UBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection IncomeUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17230UBS Common Contractual - Global Climate Aware UCITSUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17231UBS Descopedia SCA SICAV SIF - Select StrategiesUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17232UBS Focused Corporate Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17233UBS Focused SICAV - US Corporate Bond Sustainable USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17234UBS Focused SICAV - US Treasury Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17235UBS Gest 19.40 InversionsUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17236UBS Gest Bendler InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17237UBS Gest Bonos Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17238UBS Gest Cauce Inversiones MobiliariasUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17239UBS Gest Corto PlazoUBS GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17240UBS Gest CPLR MultigestionUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17241UBS Gest Dossau De InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17242UBS Gest Futurama InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17243UBS Gest Genil de InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17244UBS Gest Gualestri CarteraUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17245UBS Gest HeclasanUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17246UBS Gest Inv AguanazUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17247UBS Gest Investment BochanUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17248UBS Gest Kasama InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17249UBS Gest Mixto Gestion ActivaUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17250UBS Gest MosefraUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket