Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17251UBS Gest Dossau De InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17252UBS Gest Futurama InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17253UBS Gest Genil de InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17254UBS Gest Gualestri CarteraUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17255UBS Gest HeclasanUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17256UBS Gest Inv AguanazUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17257UBS Gest Investment BochanUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17258UBS Gest Kasama InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17259UBS Gest Mixto Gestion ActivaUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17260UBS Gest MosefraUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17261UBS Gest Renta Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17262UBS Gest Rita InvestmentsUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17263UBS Gest Sierra & Carriles InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17264UBS Global Emerging Markets OpportunityUBS IreEquityUSDadd to basket
17265UBS Global Opportunities Access - Bond Plus USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17266UBS Global Opportunities Access - Corporate BondsUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17267UBS Global Opportunities Access - Corporate Bonds EURUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17268UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds CHFUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17269UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds EURUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17270UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds GBPUBS AGFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17271UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Bonds USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17272UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global EquitiesUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17273UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Equities IIUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17274UBS Global Opportunities Access - Global Equity Plus USDUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17275UBS Global Opportunities Access - High Yield and EM BondsUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17276UBS Global Opportunities Access - Key Multi-Manager HedgeUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17277UBS Global Opportunities Access - Sustainable BondsUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17278UBS Global Opportunities Access - Sustainable EquitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17279UBS Global Opportunities Access - UK Equities GBPUBS AGEquityGBPadd to basket
17280UBS Luxembourg Selection - Arcano Low Volatility European IncomeUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17281UBS Luxembourg Selection - Atyartha Global OpportunitiesUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
17282UBS Luxembourg Selection - Global Euro BondUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17283UBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS StrategiesUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
17284UBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity ExposureUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17285UBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17286UBS Luxembourg Selection - XantosUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
17287UBS Luxembourg Selection Psychology for Sustainable Yield ENPAP SelectionUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17288UBS Manager Opportunities Access Managed OpportunityUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17289UBS Manager Opportunities Access Risk Parity StrategiesUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17290UBS Multi Manager Access - EMU EquitiesUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
17291UBS Multi Manager Access II - High YieldUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17292UBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17293UBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing GrowthUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17294UBS Multi Manager Access II - Sustainable Investing YieldUBS AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17295UBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic MultistrategyUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17296UBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed IncomeUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17297UBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity with Managed VolatilityUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
17298UBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short DiversifiedUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17299UBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated PortfolioUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
17300UBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated PortfolioUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17301UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment 90% ProtectedUBS AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17302UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Alternative Appreciation IndexUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
17303UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused CHFUBS AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
17304UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused EURUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
17305UBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused USDUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17306UBS Sidera Global Income OpportunitiesUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17307UBS Sula UCITS SICAV - Flexible AlphaUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17308UBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Arbitrage OpportunitiesUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17309UBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Global Long/Short EquityUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17310UBS Thalia Alternative Sicav - Global MacroUBS AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
17311UBS UCITS SICAV HeraUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17312UC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17313UI - Aktia EM Frontier Bond+Universal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17314UI - Aktia EM Local Currency Bond+Universal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17315Uni HochePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
17316Uni MTPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17317UniAusschüttungUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17318Unicorn Capital SICAV - Active RecyclingMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17319Unigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17320Unigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17321Unigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17322UnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
17323Uni-Global Alternative Risk PremiaUnigestion SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
17324Uni-Global Cross Asset NavigatorUnigestion SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17325Uni-Global Cross Asset Trend FollowerUnigestion SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
17326Uni-Global Equities Emerging MarketsUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17327Uni-Global Equities EuropeUnigestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
17328Uni-Global Equities EurozoneUnigestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
17329Uni-Global Equities JapanUnigestion SAEquityJPYadd to basket
17330Uni-Global Equities USUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17331Uni-Global Equities WorldUnigestion SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17332Uni-Global Total Return BondsUnigestion SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17333UniInstitutional EM BondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17334UniInstitutional European RealEstateUnion Investment Privatfonds GPropertyEURadd to basket
17335UniInstitutional Structured CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17336Union BBBank DynamikUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17337Union BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17338Union BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17339Union BBBank WachstumUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17340Union BBV FondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17341Union Commodities InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17342Union FairWorldFondsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17343Union FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17344Union Geno ASUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17345Union Invest GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17346Union Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17347Union KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17348Union Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment Privatfonds GEquityEURadd to basket
17349Union Liga Pax CattolicoUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17350Union Liga Pax CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17351Union Liga Pax Laurent Union 2022Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17352Union LIGA Portfolio ConceptUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17353Union Multi Strategie GlobalUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17354Union PrivatFonds: KonsequentUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17355Union PrivatFonds: Konsequent proUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17356Union Profi BalanceUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17357Union Quoniam European Equities MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17358Union Quoniam Global Risk PremiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17359Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Equities MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17360Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Euro CreditUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17361Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - European Equities DynamicUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17362Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
17363Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities DynamicUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17364Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
17365Union Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk All CountriesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityNOKadd to basket
17366Union Quoniam Selection SICAV Alternative Risk PremiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAHedgeEURadd to basket
17367Union Quoniam Selection SICAV Global High Yield MinRiskUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17368Union Short Term Credit InvestUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17369Union SudWestBank InterrentUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17370Union SuedWestBank InterSelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17371Union UniAbsoluterErtragUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17372Union UniAsiaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17373Union UniAsiaPacificUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17374Union UniDividendenAssUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17375Union Unidynamic EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17376Union Unidynamic GlobalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17377Union Uniem FernostUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17378Union UniEM GlobalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17379Union Uniem OsteuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17380Union UniEuroAnleihenUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17381Union UniEuroAspirantUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17382Union UniEurokapitalUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17383Union UniEuroKapital CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17384Union UniEurokapital-netUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17385Union UniEuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17386Union UniEuropaRentaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17387Union UniEuroRenta 5JUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17388Union Unieurorenta CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17389Union UniEuroRenta EM 2021Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17390Union UniEuroRenta EmergingMarketsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17391Union UniEuroRenta Real ZinsUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17392Union UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen 2020Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17393Union UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen EM 2021Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17394Union UniEuroSTOXX 50Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17395Union UniExtra Euro Stoxx 50Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17396Union UniFavorit RentenUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17397Union UniGarant 95 Aktien Welt (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
17398Union UniGarant 95 ChancenVielfalt (2019) IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17399Union UniGarant 95 ChancenVielfalt (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17400Union UniGarant Aktien Welt (2020)Union Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket