Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
18001Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18002Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesAugeo Capital Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
18003Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18004Warburg BSF Global BalanceAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18005Warburg Challenger Global FourAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18006Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18007Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18008Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18009Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18010Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18011Warburg GAAM Premium Selection Balanced FundAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18012Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18013Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18014Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheAugeo Capital Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
18015Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18016Warburg MRB High Yield BondAugeo Capital Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18017Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18018Warburg Padma IndiaAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
18019Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesAugeo Capital Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
18020Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18021Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18022Warburg PPSF IO DaxAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18023Warburg PPSF IO Dow JonesAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
18024Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Augeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18025Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18026Warburg RP Global Market SelectionAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18027Warburg Target - European L/SAugeo Capital Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
18028Warburg Value FundAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18029Waverton Absolute ReturnWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
18030Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
18031Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
18032Waverton European Dividend GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
18033Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
18034Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
18035Waverton Global Strategic BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18036Waverton Multi-Asset IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
18037Waverton Real AssetsWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
18038Waverton Southeast AsianWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
18039Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
18040Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
18041Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
18042Weisshorn UCITS BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18043Weisshorn UCITS Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
18044Weisshorn UCITS Humanity Challenges EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
18045Wellington ALTAWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18046Wellington Alternative Risk PremiaWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18047Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18048Wellington Asia TechnologyWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18049Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18050Wellington Blended Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18051Wellington Climate StrategyWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18052Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18053Wellington Commodities FeederWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
18054Wellington Downside Alpha OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18055Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
18056Wellington Durable EnterprisesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
18057Wellington Dynamic Diversified IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18058Wellington Emerging Local DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18059Wellington Emerging Local Debt Advanced BetaWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18060Wellington Emerging Market DevelopmentWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18061Wellington Emerging Markets EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18062Wellington Emerging Markets Local EquityWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
18063Wellington Emerging Markets OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
18064Wellington Emerging Markets Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18065Wellington Emerging Markets Systematic EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18066Wellington Enduring AssetsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18067Wellington Euro High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18068Wellington European Contrarian ValueWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
18069Wellington FinTechWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18070Wellington Focused European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
18071Wellington Global BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18072Wellington Global Capital Cycles Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18073Wellington Global Contrarian EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18074Wellington Global Credit Buy and MaintainWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
18075Wellington Global Credit PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18076Wellington Global Currency Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18077Wellington Global Health Care EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18078Wellington Global Health Care Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18079Wellington Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18080Wellington Global ImpactWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18081Wellington Global Impact BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18082Wellington Global InnovationWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18083Wellington Global Opportunities EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18084Wellington Global PerspectivesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18085Wellington Global Quality GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
18086Wellington Global Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18087Wellington Global Select Capital Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18088Wellington Global StewardsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18089Wellington Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18090Wellington Global Total Return (UCITS)Wellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18091Wellington Higher Quality Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18092Wellington Multi-Asset Total Return IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18093Wellington Multi-Sector CreditWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18094Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt IIWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18095Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18096Wellington Opportunistic Fixed IncomeWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18097Wellington Pan European Small Cap EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
18098Wellington Securitized Opportunities FeederWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18099Wellington Sterling Core Bond PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
18100Wellington Strategic European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
18101Wellington Strategic European Equity Long ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
18102Wellington US Core High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18103Wellington US Equity Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18104Wellington US Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18105Wellington World BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18106Wells Fargo Worldwide China EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18107Wells Fargo Worldwide Dynamic CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18108Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18109Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18110Wells Fargo Worldwide EUR Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
18111Wells Fargo Worldwide EUR Short Duration CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18112Wells Fargo Worldwide Global EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18113Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Equity Absolute ReturnWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18114Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Factor Enhanced EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18115Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Focused EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityGBPadd to basket
18116Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Long/Short EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
18117Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Low Volatility EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18118Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Multi-Asset IncomeWells Fargo Asset Management LMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18119Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Opportunity BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18120Wells Fargo Worldwide US All Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18121Wells Fargo Worldwide US High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18122Wells Fargo Worldwide US Large Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18123Wells Fargo Worldwide US Select EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18124Wells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18125Wells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap ValueWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
18126Wells Fargo Worldwide USD Government Money MarketWells Fargo Asset Management LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
18127Wells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18128Wertsicherungs plusCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
18129Western Asset US Dollar LiquidityWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
18130Westinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
18131Westinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
18132Westpoint Equities and DeravativesValorum fundsEquityEURadd to basket
18133WestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18134Westwood Emerging MarketsWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
18135Westwood Emerging Markets PlusWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
18136White Fleet - Casteel Euro MaximiserMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18137White Fleet CS Equity SpainMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
18138White Fleet II Energy Champions FundMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18139White Fleet III - AlmaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18140White Fleet III ASI Global AllocationMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18141White Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss StocksMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
18142White Fleet III Globes Euro Credit BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18143White Fleet III TarvosMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18144White Fleet IV - Algorithmic EvoMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18145White Fleet IV - Evolt Dynamic BetaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
18146White Fleet IV - Secular TrendsMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
18147White Fleet OLZ Equity Emerging Market Optimized ESGMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
18148White Fleet VPM Global Select OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
18149Whitehaven CorrelationWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
18150Willer Absolute ReturnWillerMixed AssetEURadd to basket