Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
18151Willer Equity SwitzerlandWillerEquityCHFadd to basket
18152Willer Flexible AllocationWillerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18153William Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic AllocationWilliam BlairHedgeUSDadd to basket
18154William Blair SICAV Dynamic Diversified AllocationWilliam BlairMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18155William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18156William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets LeadersWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18157William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18158William Blair SICAV Global LeadersWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18159William Blair SICAV Global Leaders SRIWilliam BlairEquityCHFadd to basket
18160William Blair SICAV US All Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18161William Blair SICAV US Small Mid Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18162William Blair SICAV US Small Mid-Cap CoreWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
18163WindWise Global Issuer Scored Corporate Bond IndexState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
18164Winning Funds Full EquityNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEURadd to basket
18165Winning Funds Medium EquityNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
18166Winton Absolute Return FuturesWinton Capital Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
18167Winton Diversified (UCITS)Winton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
18168Winton European EquityWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
18169Winton Global EquityWinton Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
18170Winton Trend (UCITS)Winton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
18171WIOF China PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18172WIOF India PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18173WIOF International EquityWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
18174WIOF South East Asia PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
18175Wisian Capital South African EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
18176WoodPecker Balanced BraveWoodPecker CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
18177Woodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR)WoodPecker CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
18178WoodPecker Flexible EURWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18179WoodPecker Flexible RockWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18180World Diversity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
18181World Impact SICAV Diversified BondCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18182World Impact SICAV Flexible Global OpportunitiesCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
18183World Impact SICAV Option StrategyCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18184WorldSelect One First SelectionBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18185Worldvest-Asia (ex Japan)FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18186Worldvest-European Bonds IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
18187Worldvest-European Equities IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18188Worldvest-European Equities IVFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18189Worldvest-European Equities VFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
18190Worldvest-Global MultimanagerFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
18191Worldvest-Global ReitsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
18192Worldvest-US Equities IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
18193Worldvest-US Reits IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
18194Worldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed IncomeWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18195Worldwide Inv Opportunistic EquityWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSDadd to basket
18196WR Strategie Aktien AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
18197WR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18198WSF Asian PacificTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBPadd to basket
18199WSF Global EquityTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBPadd to basket
18200WSP Classic PortfolioCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18201WSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced PortfolioCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18202Www PerfUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
18203X of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18204X of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
18205X of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18206XAIA Credit BasisUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEURadd to basket
18207XAIA Credit Basis IIUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEURadd to basket
18208XAIA Credit Curve CarryUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEURadd to basket
18209XAIA Credit Debt CapitalUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18210Xtrackers Physical Gold ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18211Xtrackers Physical Gold GBP Hedged ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
18212Xtrackers Physical Palladium ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18213Xtrackers Physical Platinum ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18214Xtrackers Physical Rhodium ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18215Xtrackers Physical Silver ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18216Xtrackers WTI Crude Oil Optimum Yield ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
18217Yatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEURadd to basket
18218YCAP Euro CorporateCrestbridge Management CompanyFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18219Yew Grove REIT PLCYew Grove REITPropertyEURadd to basket
18220Yuki Japan Rebounding GrowthYukiEquityJPYadd to basket
18221Yuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic GrowthYukiEquityJPYadd to basket
18222Yuki Mizuho Japan Low PriceYukiEquityJPYadd to basket
18223Yuki Mizuho Japan Value SelectYukiEquityJPYadd to basket
18224Z Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEURadd to basket
18225Z Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSDadd to basket
18226Zadig Memnon ARPZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
18227Zadig Memnon EuropeanZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
18228Zadig Memnon European Market NeutralZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
18229ZCH AM SICAV - ESG LatamLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
18230ZCH AM SICAV - Latam High Yield BondLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
18231ZCH AM SICAV - Small Cap LatamLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
18232Zest Global BondsDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
18233Zest Global OpportunitiesDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18234Zest Global PerformanceDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18235Zest North America Pairs RelativeDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceHedgeEURadd to basket
18236Zest PilotDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceHedgeEURadd to basket
18237Zest Quantamental EquityDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEURadd to basket
18238Zest SymaDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
18239Zeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18240ZILUX FCP SIF ZILUX Senior LoanGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
18241ZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 1GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHFadd to basket
18242Zurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
18243Zurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
18244Zurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
18245Zurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
18246Zurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
18247Zurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
18248Zurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
18249Zurich Invest US Equity Index CCFCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
18250Zurich Vorsorge Premium IDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18251Zurich Vorsorge Premium IIDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
18252Zurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket