Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18257 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801ARIA Diversified Alternative AssetARIA Capital ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
1802ARIA Global Dividend Value PlusARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1803ARIA Global Equity Absolute ReturnARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1804ARIA Global Equity LeadersARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1805ARIA Parala Absolute Return StrategyARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1806ARIA Parala Balanced Macro Multi AssetARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1807ARIA Parala Cautious Income Macro Multi AssetARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1808ARIA Parala Dynamic Growth Macro Multi AssetARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1809Aristea Sicav Asian AlphaCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
1810ARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1811ARISTEA Sicav Enhanced CashCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1812ARISTEA Sicav Global FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1813ARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
1814Artemis (Lux) - Short dated Global HY BondArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1815Artemis (Lux) - US Absolute ReturnArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEURadd to basket
1816Artemis (Lux) - US Extended AlphaArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1817Artemis (Lux) - US SelectArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1818Artemis (Lux) Global Emerging MarketsArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1819Artemis (Lux) Global Equity IncomeArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1820Artemis (Lux) Pan-European Absolute ReturnArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEURadd to basket
1821Artemis (Lux) US Smaller CompaniesArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1822ARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic FlagshipUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1823ARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Emerging MarketsUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1824ARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global FlagshipUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1825ARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging MarketsUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1826ARTICO SICAV Artico Global CoreUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1827ARTICO SICAV Artico Global FlagshipUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1828ARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small CapUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1829Artificial Intelligence TechnologyAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSDadd to basket
1830Artisan Developing WorldArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1831Artisan Global DiscoveryArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1832Artisan Global EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1833Artisan Global OpportunitiesArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1834Artisan Global ValueArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1835Artisan Sustainable Emerging MarketsArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1836Artisan ThematicArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1837Artisan US Value EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1838Arx Pangaia Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1839ASB Axion SICAV KermataPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1840ASB Axion SICAV OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1841Ascensus BalanseradUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1842Ascensus OffensivUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1843Ascensus TrendUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1844ASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
1845Aseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSDadd to basket
1846Ashburton Chindia EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1847Ashburton Dollar Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1848Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1849Ashburton Global BalancedAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1850Ashburton Global Balanced Dollar FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1851Ashburton Global Balanced Euro FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1852Ashburton Global Balanced Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1853Ashburton Global DefensiveAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1854Ashburton Global GrowthAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1855Ashburton Global Growth Dollar FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1856Ashburton Global Leaders EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1857Ashburton Global StrategyAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1858Ashburton India Fixed Income OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1859Ashburton Sterling Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1860Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1861Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1862Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1863Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1864Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1865Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1866Ashmore Emerging Market Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1867Ashmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1868Ashmore Emerging Markets China BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1869Ashmore Emerging Markets Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1870Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1871Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1872Ashmore Emerging Markets EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1873Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1874Ashmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1875Ashmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1876Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1877Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1878Ashmore Emerging Markets Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1879Ashmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1880Ashmore Middle East EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1881Ashmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021Ashmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1882Ashmore SICAV 2 Global BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1883Ashmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-AssetAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1884Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1885Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1886Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Indonesian EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1887Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds BroadAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1888Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Total Return ESGAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1889Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Volatility-Managed Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1890Ashmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1891Ashoka India OpportunitiesCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
1892Asia Merchant Capital IIIGamma Capital Markets LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
1893Asia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUDadd to basket
1894Asia Pacific Local Currency Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1895Asian Bond Opportunities UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1896Asian Managers SelectionGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
1897Asian ProsperitySamarang Asset Management SAEquityCHFadd to basket
1898ASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1899ASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1900ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds DefensiefASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1901ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds NeutraalASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1902ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds OffensiefASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1903ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds Zeer DefensiefASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1904ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds Zeer OffensiefASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1905ASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1906ASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1907ASN Equity 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1908ASN Equity 3Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1909ASN GroenprojectenASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1910ASN Imbang 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1911ASN Imbang 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1912ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1913ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1914ASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1915Aspect Core TrendAspect CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
1916ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1917ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1918ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1919ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1920ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1921ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1922ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1923ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1924ASR ASR Profielfonds EASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1925ASR ASR Profielfonds FASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1926ASR ASR Profielfonds GASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1927ASR ASR Profielfonds HASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1928ASR ASR SRI FuturevisionASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1929ASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1930ASR ASR SRI MixfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1931ASR ASR SRI ObligatieASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1932ASR ESG IndexPlus Institutioneel Europa AandelenASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1933Assenagon Alpha VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1934Assenagon Credit ESGAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1935Assenagon Credit Opportunity PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1936Assenagon Credit SelectionAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1937Assenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCoAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1938Assenagon Defensive ConceptAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1939Assenagon Diversified IncomeAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1940Assenagon Global OpportunitiesAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1941Assenagon Global VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1942Assenagon I Absolute ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1943Assenagon I Multi Asset ConservativeAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1944Assenagon Select PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1945Assenagon Substanz Asien PazifikAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1946Assenagon Substanz EuropaAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1947Assenagon Ultimate ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1948ATAF SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
1949Athena Global Cautious PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1950Athena Global Opportunities PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket