Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1802Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1803Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1804Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1805Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1806Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1807Ashmore Emerging Market Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1808Ashmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1809Ashmore Emerging Markets Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1810Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1811Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1812Ashmore Emerging Markets EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1813Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1814Ashmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1815Ashmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1816Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1817Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1818Ashmore Emerging Markets Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1819Ashmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1820Ashmore Local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1821Ashmore Middle East EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1822Ashmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021Ashmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1823Ashmore SICAV 2 Global BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1824Ashmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-AssetAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1825Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1826Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1827Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Indonesian EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1828Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds BroadAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1829Ashmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1830Asia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUDadd to basket
1831Asian Bond Opportunities UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1832Asian Managers SelectionGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
1833Asian ProsperitySamarang Asset Management SAEquityCHFadd to basket
1834ASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1835ASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1836ASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1837ASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1838ASN Equity 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1839ASN Equity 3Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1840ASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1841ASN Imbang 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1842ASN Imbang 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1843ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1844ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1845ASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1846Aspect Core TrendAspect CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
1847ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1848ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1849ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1850ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1851ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1852ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1853ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1854ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1855ASR ASR Profielfonds EASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1856ASR ASR Profielfonds FASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1857ASR ASR Profielfonds GASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1858ASR ASR Profielfonds HASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1859ASR ASR SRI FuturevisionASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1860ASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1861ASR ASR SRI MixfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1862ASR ASR SRI ObligatieASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1863ASR ESG IndexPlus Institutioneel Europa AandelenASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1864Assenagon Alpha VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1865Assenagon Credit Opportunity PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1866Assenagon Credit SelectionAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1867Assenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCoAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1868Assenagon Defensive ConceptAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1869Assenagon Diversified IncomeAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1870Assenagon Global OpportunitiesAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1871Assenagon Global VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1872Assenagon I Absolute ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1873Assenagon Multi Asset ProtectAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1874Assenagon Select PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1875Assenagon Substanz Asien PazifikAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1876Assenagon Substanz EuropaAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1877Assenagon Ultimate ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1878ATAF SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
1879Athena Global Cautious PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1880Athena Global Opportunities PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1881Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1882Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1883Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1884Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1885Atlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1886Atlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1887Atlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1888Atlantis AsianAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1889Atlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1890Atlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1891Atlantis Japan OpportunitiesAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1892Atlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
1893Atomo Atomo Plab Flex AbsoluteAtomo SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1894Atomo Global FlexibleAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1895Atomo MBC DiversifiedCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1896Atomo MixedAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1897Atomo Multi StrategyAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1898Atout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1899Atout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1900Atout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1901Atout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1902Atout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1903Atrium Portfolio Sicav OctantAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1904Atrium Portfolio Sicav QuadrantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1905Atrium Portfolio Sicav SextantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1906Aubrey Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1907Auctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1908AUD Micro Finance SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUDadd to basket
1909AURETAS strategy balanced (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1910AURETAS strategy defensive (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1911Auriga AZ Total ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1912Auriga Belgravia LynxAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1913Auriga GFE AequitasAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
1914Auriga Global AllocationAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1915Auriga Grantia AnphoraAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1916Auriga Vitrio Real ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1917Auris Diversified BetaAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1918Auris Evolution EuropeAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1919Auris Global OpportunitiesAuris GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1920Auris New ManagersAuris GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1921Auris Obligation CapitalAuris GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1922Auris RezedaAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1923Auris Selection DefensiveAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1924Australien FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1925Avalorn International Market OpportunityNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1926Avalorn Milestone Japan ValueNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1927Aventicum AQS MenaAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1928AVI GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1929AVI Small Cap GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1930Avia AltusFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1931Avia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
1932Aviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1933Aviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1934Aviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1935Aviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1936Aviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1937Aviva Afer EurosferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1938Aviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1939Aviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1940Aviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1941Aviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1942Aviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1943Aviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1944Aviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1945Aviva ConvertiblesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1946Aviva Court Terme ISRAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1947Aviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity JapanAviva Life International LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1948Aviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1949Aviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1950Aviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket